Dolina Opatówki - Wilczyce - wyścig: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
LESZEK TRACZYK 180
KP PSP BOCHNIA / MARLIN USŁUGI WYSOKOŚCIOWE
MARCIN KASPRZYK 305
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
AGNIESZKA KERTH 195
JERZY ROSA
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
PIOTR KUBACKI 191
CYKLO CZĘSTOCHOWA - DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
TOMASZ GAJAK 228
DB-TRANS STARACHOWICE
JAKUB ADAMUS 178
PRZEMYSŁAW KANIA 201
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
WOJCIECH WARZYŃSKI
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE / KP PSP OŁAWA
SZYMON KOSZYKOWSKI 321
EKOI POLSKA
PIOTR SZAFRANIEC 202
FALCON CZĘSTOCHOWA
RAFAŁ KLAMA 198
RAFAŁ STOLARCZYK 199
DARIUSZ STRĄCZYŃSKI 197
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI
DOMINIK OMIOTEK 194
GATTA BIKE-RS
PAWEŁ KAŁUSZKA 136
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
MAŁGORZATA ZIMNICKA 143
JAS-KÓŁKA
DARIUSZ GRELOWSKI 152
ADAM GRZYBEK 151
PIOTR KUKLA 145
SEBASTIAN MATUSZAK 148
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 149
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 150
IZABELA WŁOSEK 144
JASTRZĘBIE ŁASKIE
STANISŁAW OKOŃSKI 206
GRZEGORZ STOLAREK
JKS KALAS HELMAN SPORT
MARCIN GEMBICZ 196
KM PSP ELBLĄG JRG 2
MICHAŁ PAWLYTA 340
KM PSP KRAKÓW
JANUSZ CZAPNIK 330
KAROL KRAWIEC 304
BARTŁOMIEJ ROSIEK
KM PSP LUBLIN
JANUSZ KĘDZIERSKI 311
PAWEŁ TETER 310
KM PSP M. ST. WARSZAWY
MARCIN SZUTKOWSKI
KM PSP M.ST. WARSZAWY/KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU
TOMASZ JONIO 303
KM PSP M.ST. WARSZAWY/VELMAR TEAM
PAWEŁ KIELISZEK 313
KM PSP OPOLE
MATEUSZ JEGIER 301
KM PSP SZCZECIN / STC STARGARD
MACIEJ CHMIELEWSKI 300
PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI 324
KM PSP SZCZECIN/KP PSP STARGARD
ARTUR MAZUR 346
KM PSP WROCŁAW
JAROSŁAW CHYRZYŃSKI 322
KOLARSKO-BIEGOWY KLUB SPORTOWY RADOMSKO/ KP PSP RA
MATEUSZ PÓŁROLA 302
KP PSP JASŁO
GRZEGORZ GARBACIK 333
JACEK ZAGÓRSKI 332
BOGDAN ZIEMBA 331
KP PSP OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
KONRAD TOMASZEWSKI 325
KP PSP PIŃCZÓW
WŁODZIMIERZ POWĘSKI 319
KP PSP PROSZOWICE
MARCIN SZLACHTA 312
KP PSP PRZEWORSK
JAKUB SOBIEŃ 320
KP PSP SANDOMIERZ
BARTŁOMIEJ ŁABUDZKI 339
KP PSP STARACHOWICE
KAROL NOWAK 318
TOMASZ WILCZAK 316
SERGIUSZ ZIEWIEC 317
KP PSP STAROGARD GDAŃSKI
JAROSŁAW GACEK 338
KP PSP TCZEW
ŁUKASZ NEUBAUER 323
KTC KIELCE
LESZEK HINCZA 227
KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU
KATARZYNA JONIO 193
KW PSP KATOWICE
RAFAŁ CICHOŃ 328
PAWEŁ HOLOPA 327
ADAM KRĄŻYŃSKI 326
PAWEŁ MRÓZEK 315
ARKADIUSZ SPERA 314
KW PSP KIELCE
KONRAD CZARNECKI 350
ROBERT DOLEŻEK 351
BOGUSŁAW SKRZYPCZYK 349
KW PSP SZCZECIN
GRZEGORZ KALENKO 347
KW PSP TORUŃ
LESZEK KUSIOWSKI 335
GRZEGORZ TRZOPEK 336
LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KAMIL MAJ
MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
KRZYSZTOF FIEDOR
VOLODYMYR KLEKOTSYUK 215
MARCIN MAKOWSKI
GRZEGORZ TOMASIAK 213
MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI
MARTA BALCERZAK 222
OSP TOPOLA MAŁA
ADAM URBAN 334
PATNET TEAM
ARKADIUSZ TRACIAK 210
PIERZCHALSKI CYCLING TEAM
JERZY PIERZCHALSKI
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 131
PSP KRAKOW
MAREK MURZYN 329
PSP LUBUSKIE
MACIEJ IWKO 344
KRZYSZTOF KOMINEK 342
JUSTYNA KORZENIEWSKA 348
ROBERT SUSZCZYŃSKI 345
MAREK WALENDZIK 343
KAROL WOJTCZAK 341
PSP PAJĘCZNO
MATEUSZ BLUKACZ 308
ZBIGNIEW CICHOWLAS 306
ROBERT KOJ 309
PUŁAVELO
TOMASZ BŁĄDEK 208
PIOTR CIESIELSKI 209
QUEST ROAD
PRZEMEK ZAWADA 176
RAWEX ENERGY SAVING
RYSZARD RAWSKI 140
ZBIGNIEW SZCZĘSNY 141
ROAD MARATON TEAM
MAREK PÓŁCHŁOPEK 724
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 721
ANNA WRONA 722
PIOTR WRONA 720
ROGELLI TEAM
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ
RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI TEAM
JACEK ŁUCZKIEWICZ 173
SAN BANK
ANDRZEJ DYMOWSKI 169
SAP SERWIS TEAM
RYSZARD BOSZCZYK 226
SII CYCLING TEAM
DANIEL KARAŚ 234
ADRIAN KUSZ 233
MARIUSZ LESZCZYNSKI
ŁUKASZ PELKA 235
SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ
NIKITA BOLDIN 187
ROBERT DĘBICKI 153
MARIUSZ KONDRAT 133
GRZEGORZ MORTKA 155
WACŁAW SUŁOWSKI 185
MATEUSZ TRELA 175
CZESŁAW WÓJTOWICZ 134
SPORTGANG WYSPORTOWANI RACING TEAM
DAWID KWAPISZ 188
JAKUB OBITKO 170
STARACHOWICE BIKE TEAM
ŁUKASZ SZYSZKA
SUPREME STYLE MATES
KRZYSZTOF WEBERBAUER 162
SZKOŁA GŁÓWNA SŁUŻBY POŻARNICZEJ W WARSZAWIE
ADRIAN BRALEWSKI 337
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
MIROSŁAW BORTEL 135
JAN CEGLAREK
TEAM HUROM
ALIAKSANDR KALODZITSA 158
RYSZARD ŚCIERKA 184
TM HURON
MAREK SORBIAN 183
TSA SANDOMIERZ
ANNA KAPUSTA 211
BARTOSZ ŁUCZAK
ZORZA TARNOBRZEG
GRZEGORZ URBANIAK 236


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 126