Enduro Trails: prolog - 01.06, OS - 02.06: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
----
MATEUSZ PŁONKA
1 DYWIZJON LOTNICZY
JAKUB CIUS 47
2B ENDURO TEAM
ANDRZEJ BEDNARZ 135
KRYSTIAN BIAŁKA
JÓZEF BOROWIEC 138
PIOTR DOBRZAŃSKI
WOJCIECH HAŃDEREK 122
KLAUDIA KOJRO 91
ŁUKASZ KOJRO 1
KONRAD KUBICA 87
JERZY MAKARA 88
EWELINA MIODOŃSKA
PAWEŁ RYNKIEWICZ 53
MICHAŁ SIUTA 140
ROBERT STASIK 141
MARCIN WARDZICHOWSKI 106
MACIEJ WOJTOWICZ 75
ABC AREK BIKE CENTER
KATARZYNA BUREK 126
SEBASTIAN MACURA 125
ARKADIUSZ PERIN 152
BARTBASS.COM
BARTOSZ SZWED
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
KAROLINA CHRAPEK 149
TOMASZ IWACHÓW
BIKEBOARD
SZYMON JANIK
MARCIN PAŁKA 164
BIKESHOP ENDURO MTB TEAM
TOMASZ DZIUBAN 73
MATEUSZ ZATOR
BORN2BIKE
JACEK MAŁASZKIEWICZ 68
KRZYSZTOF ŻUŁAWIŃSKI
CITYZEN POZNAŃ
WOJTEK SANDER 59
DARTMOOR ENDURO TEAM
JAKUB GĄSIENICA
MARCIN KARPĘCKI 117
DIVERSEY TEAM
MICHAŁ JOZKOWICZ
DUUST RACING
MICHAŁ POPOWSKI 76
EC TEST SYSTEMS
JAROSLAW KNAPEK 121
ELEMELEDUDKI RACING TEAM
JAKUB WICHER
ESKIMOO RACING TEAM
IWONA CZYSZCZOŃ
ANDRZEJ FILAS
KRZYSZTOF GRZEBIEŃ 168
PAWEŁ RECZEK 165
PIOTR RECZEK 167
KONRAD ROŻKIEWICZ
JOANNA ŚWIATŁOŃ 166
MACIEJ WÓJCIAK
FLATLANDERS
MATEUSZ SETKOWICZ
FREAKY RIPPERS
JAKUB FRONTCZAK
FUTURE VISION OPTYK
DARIUSZ GRUDNIEWSKI 85
GIANT&LIV ENDURO ACADEMY
GRZEGORZ GRABOŃ 171
ANNA KULPA 69
PIOTR POLAK
ANNA SOJKA
GÖTEBROGS STIGSCYKLISTER
SIMON LUNDBLAD 36
GRAVITY REVOLT
KAROL ZACZYŃSKI 29
HCFR
BARTOSZ KRENCIK 78
HORIZON BIKES
ANTONI KABZIŃSKI 139
OLAF ODZIOMEK 28
HTC HUSSARIA
PAWEL RACULT
GRZEGORZ SIDZINA
HUNNEBERGS SPORT OCH MOTIONSKLUBB
EMIL MELKERSSON 26
HYPNO RACING TEAM
CSABA FODOR 14
IBIS CYCLES BEASTIE RACE TEAM
ADAM MOSKAL 77
JEDZIE KSIĄDZ NA KARUZELI
KAMIL DZIADOSZ 143
SZYMON ŁUDZIK 142
JEDZIEMY SWOJE RACING TEAM
SEWERYN MACURA 119
JIMISPORT.PL
BARTEK KOWALSKI 57
KELLYS BIKE
MICHAŁ MARTYKA 61
KKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH
MATEUSZ BALIŃSKI 98
ŁUKASZ SZYMCZUK 163
KRAKOWSKIE SINGLE
DOMINIK ŻUREK 66
KROSS ENDURO TEAM
DOMINIKA DURČÁKOVÁ 89
JAKUB PEKAŘ 90
ROBERT PIEKARA 86
KROSS STAFF TEAM
JAN ŚWIĘCH 55
KAROL TRZCIŃSKI 40
AREK TRZCIŃSKI 42
KRW LIMANOWA
DAWID MÓL
KRZYSZTOF PACHOWICZ 33
DAWID PAŁKA 34
ŁUKASZ TALAR 30
ŁUKASZ WRONA 13
KZC BYTČA
NIKOLA VARÁČKOVÁ 41
MALOCH RACING TEAM
PETR MALÝ 5
TOMÁŠ NOVOSÁD 4
MAMBA ON BIKE
DOROTA JURANEK
MARIN BIKES POLSKA
MARCIN MOTYKA 81
PATRYK TALAGA 82
MINISTERSTWO KLAWEGO ŻYCIA
ACHILLES DROZDEK
MSPORT WILDRIDERS
PRZEMYSŁAW JASKOT
MTBIKER.SK
MARTIN KASMAN
MUD & ROOTS
NIKODEM ISKRA
PRZEMYSŁAW KANIK 159
MARCIN ULASIUK 158
ŃETYPOWY TEAM
SEBASTIAN STRZĘBUSZEWSKI 161
NIEDZIELNI JEŹDŹCY
MICHAŁ FOGELMAN
BARTŁOMIEJ HOŁUJ 50
KRZYSZTOF KŁOS 51
KAMIL LISICKI
MACIEJ PŁOCKI 67
NORCO BICYCLES CZ
MAXIM ADAMI
TOMAS ADAMI
ROMAN ADAMI 175
NORDBIKE RYBNIK
SYLWIA JASZCZAK 46
OGIEN Z DUPY
MARCIN JATKOWSKI 131
GRZEGORZ MLEKODAJ 130
PIWO TO MOJE PALIWO
PIOTR KOPACZ
POZNAŃ FREERIDE CREW
JAKUB KŁOPOCKI
PUCHAŁKA BIKE
BARTOSZ PAŁKA 127
REDPOINT
VÁCLAV CHLÍBEK 72
DANIELA CHLÍBKOVÁ 71
ROWEREM
ROBERT JARZYNKA 155
ROWEROWE PODHALE
MACIEJ MIŁEK 111
ANDRZEJ SMERECZYŃSKI
ROWEROWY TATA
WOJCIECH SZLACHTA
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
GRZEGORZ BRODA
SHARKIE DIVISION
MARIUSZ CHOIŃSKI
TOMASZ DZIECHCIARZ
DARIUSZ MAJ 97
SHINY GARAGE RACING TEAM
JAKUB ZAJCHOWSKI 60
SPOKE.CZ
JIRI SZABO 3
TOTALBIKES
RAFAŁ WYPIÓR 169
TRASY ENDURO SREBRNA GÓRA BY KELLYS
IWONA KURCZAB 94
TREK BIELSKO RACING
MARIUSZ JAREK
ROMAN KWAŚNY
MACIEK PINDEL 112
JAKUB PINTA
MARTYNA PUDA 115
TREK FABRYKAROWERÓW.COM
SYLWIA DĄBROWSKA 104
PAWEŁ KASPRZYK 105
RAFAŁ KRUCZKOWSKI
MATEUSZ PŁONKA 102
CHRISTIAN PROKOP
MATEUSZ WYPYCH 103
TREZADO
CYPRIAN ŚWIDERSKI 79
VENTOLIN ENDURO TEAM
MICHAŁ GAŃCZARCZYK
MATEUSZ PTASZKIS
VORO RACING TEAM
ROMĀNS VOIČENKO 7
WATAHA ENDURO TEAM
MICHAŁ BABIJ 150
PAWEŁ PALUCH 153
MARCIN WRUCHA
WHYTE TEAM
PETR LETÁK
WOLVES ENDURO TEAM
RAFAŁ KANICZEK
MARCIN MOCZEK 134
SZYMON NOWACKI
JACEK PIOTROWSKI
DARIUSZ PUDA 58
MATEUSZ RĄCZKA 99
WWW.FORCE-COMPONENTS.PL
PAWEŁ BARON
ZVL KREIDLER SPORTIVA
IRENEUSZ MIŚKOWIEC


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 148