Enduro Trails Adventure_2018: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
1ENDURO.PL
MICHAŁ LALIK 273
2B ENDURO TEAM
ANDRZEJ BEDNARZ 155
JÓZEF BOROWIEC 221
WOJCIECH HAŃDEREK 217
KONRAD KUBICA
MICHAŁ SIUTA
ROBERT STASIK
MARCIN WARDZICHOWSKI
AEGON CYCLING TEAM
GRZEGORZ PIETRZYŃSKI 233
AMK GLIWICE
MAREK WOLSKI
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
KAROLINA CHRAPEK 130
RADOSŁAW DRABCZYŃSKI 163
IGA ZACZEK 135
JANEK ZACZEK 218
BIKEBOARD
MARCIN PAŁKA 266
BIKEHEAD
RAFAŁ SOŁTYSIK 240
BORN2BIKE
PAWEŁ BROŻEK 156
TOMASZ GARDEŁA 245
SŁAWOMIR KOSEK 180
RAFAŁ STUDNICKI 210
DARTMOOR ENDURO TEAM
JAKUB GĄSIENICA 141
MARCIN KARPĘCKI 265
ENDURA-BIKE DOCTOR
MACIEJ WOJTOWICZ
ESKIMOO RACING TEAM
IWONA CZYSZCZOŃ 131
PAWEŁ RECZEK 202
PIOTR RECZEK 239
JOANNA ŚWIATŁOŃ 134
FLOW \' N \' ROLL
MARIUSZ CHOIŃSKI 222
TOMASZ DZIECHCIARZ 164
SZYMON HAMERLAK 170
JEREMIASZ JAKIELASZEK 224
DARIUSZ MAJ 186
TOMASZ STACIWIŃSKI 268
MARCIN ZWOLIŃSKI 220
FREAKY RIPPERS
JAKUB FRONTCZAK
FUNDURO JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
KRZYSZTOF DOMINIK 161
GIANT ENDURO ACADEMY
JAKUB JONKISZ 280
JACEK MAGIERA 287
PIOTR POLAK 284
GIANT LIV POLSKA TEAM
KACPER LEPIESZKIEWICZ 254
GIANT&LIV ENDURO ACADEMY
ANNA KULPA 243
GIGANTIC RACING TEAM
JIŘÍ SMEJKAL 267
GRAVITAZIA RACING
PAWEŁ ŚLUSARCZYK 213
GREG42
GRZEGORZ PIĘTKA 234
HOPSASA
JACEK ZAWADA 252
HS JAVOROVÝ
JIŘÍ JADAMUS 172
HTC HUSSARIA
GRZEGORZ SIDZINA
KELLYS BIKES
MICHAŁ MARTYKA 255
KONTRAPUNKTFILM.COM
MARCIN JOŃCZYK 174
KROSS STAFF TEAM
KAROL TRZCIŃSKI
LEADER FOX MTB TEAM
WOJCIECH GOROL 169
MIŃSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA
CEZARY ROZWADOWSKI 247
ARKADIUSZ SIENKIEWICZ 204
PATRYK WAWRYSZUK 216
MOOSE ON THE LOOSE
SZYMON ŁOSIK 185
ARTUR ŁOSIK
MUD & ROOTS
NIKODEM ISKRA 260
PRZEMYSŁAW KANIK 176
NDUROO RIDERS
MARCIN MAZIARZ 191
ŃETYPOWY TEAM
SEBASTIAN STRZĘBUSZEWSKI 209
NORCO BICYCLES CZ
MAXIM ADAMI 136
ROMAN ADAMI 285
NORDBIKE TEAM
SZYMON SKOWROŃSKI 205
PIWO TO MOJE PALIWO
PIOTR KOPACZ 179
MARCIN PORADOWSKI 198
POŃCZOCHY
TOMASZ PRUS 200
PRZYGODY ENDURO
BARTOSZ PAŁKA 196
ROAD MARATON TEAM
WIESŁAW LEGIERSKI
ROWEROWE PODHALE
MACIEJ MIŁEK 263
ANDRZEJ SMERECZYŃSKI 264
MACIEJ ŻOŁĄDŹ 262
T.A.P. TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW RYŚ 248
TREK BIELSKO RACING
MARIUSZ JAREK 276
ROMAN KWAŚNY 228
MACIEK PINDEL 282
TREK FABRYKAROWERÓW.COM
CHRISTIAN PROKOP 237
UKS ZAWOJAK ZAWOJA
MARIUSZ GAWEŁ 277
WATAHA
MARCIN WRUCHA 152
WOLVES ENDURO TEAM
RAFAŁ KANICZEK 225
MARCIN MOCZEK 194
SZYMON NOWACKI 147
JACEK PIOTROWSKI 235
DARIUSZ PUDA 238
MATEUSZ WANDZEL 150
WWW.FORCE-COMPONENTS.PL
PAWEŁ BARON 272
ZRYCIOLE MTB
BARTOSZ GRIGORIEW


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 86