Rajcza TOUR - wyścig kolarski: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
A BERGER PL
PRZEMYSŁAW BUBIAK
AT-SPORT
MAREK CZUDEK 434
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
SZYMON BANACH 260
JAKUB BOŻEK 256
JULIAN KAPŁON 259
ATOLBIKE.PL PUŁAWY
TOMASZ BŁĄDEK 336
ŁUKASZ KMIECIK 340
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
JERZY ROSA 398
SEBASTIAN SURMACZ 399
IGOR ŻABA 402
BIKE U UP
PATRYCJUSZ URBANEK 427
BIKEHEAD
DANIEL DUŚKO
DAMIAN KOTWICA 463
MARCIN MONETA 462
GRZEGORZ WITKOWSKI
GRZEGORZ ZIEBRO 474
BIKEHEAD
JAKUB KUBICKI 455
ROBERT KUPIEC 485
TOMASZ NOWAK 459
MARCIN RESZKA 491
PIOTR STANISZEWSKI 490
ŁUKASZ TOMALA 388
BIKERSHOP RACING TEAM
PIOTR CEBULA 444
BLOKBLACH RADOMSKO
PRZEMYSŁAW SABADY 476
BLVCK HOLE MTB TEAM ELBLĄG
KAROL RUTKOWSKI 383
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
TOMASZ DEMBOWSKI 325
BURCAK TEAM
MICHAŁ FABISIAK
MICHAL JANIKOWSKI 365
BŁAŻEJ STACHOWIAK 366
CYKLOFAN OPOLE
WOJCIECH IMIELA 500
CYKLOOPOLE
MATEUSZ JEGIER 368
KRYSTYNA SABAJ 358
MARIUSZ SCHNELLA 314
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE - AUTHOR
TOMASZ RADZKI 294
DRUŻYNAMOJACUKRZYCA.PL
MACIEJ GŁOWACKI 435
ERGOKANTOR.PL
MAREK KŁAPTOCZ 282
SEBASTIAN WINNICKI 281
FALCON CZĘSTOCHOWA
RAFAŁ KLAMA 453
JAROSŁAW RĘBIŚ 448
RAFAŁ STOLARCZYK 452
FENIX TYCHY
MARCIN BURZAWA 269
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 267
JAN CEGLAREK 479
JAKUB CISZAK 415
TOMASZ MAJCHER 268
BARTOSZ MITMAŃSKI 288
DAWID PASTUSZKA 290
ŁUKASZ SOKÓŁ 412
MAŁGORZATA SUCHA 394
ANNA WILCZEK 499
FHU CZAREK OSTROW MAZOWIECKA
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI 311
FTI RACING TEAM
DAWID RUTKOWSKI
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 370
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 488
PIOTR STĘPNIK 376
GATTA BIKE-RS
WOJCIECH MACIĄG
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
ŁUKASZ CISZEK
PIOTR CZECH
MAREK JURASZEK 326
PATRYK MAZUREK 276
GRUPA NOMAX
ADRIAN WOŹNICA 360
HARDIX LUBLIN
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 371
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
JACEK RUSZKIEWICZ 228
MAŁGORZATA ZIMNICKA 313
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
DARIUSZ PELKA 407
JAS-KÓŁKA
ZBIGNIEW BIERYT 484
ANGELIKA GRABIEC 310
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 385
PIOTR JASIŃSKI 381
WOJCIECH JAWOREK 469
OLEKSII KMETS 380
MARCIN KOWOL 348
PIOTR KUKLA 296
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 317
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 309
SEBASTIAN MATUSZAK 458
TOMASZ MŁYNEK 344
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 343
JAROSŁAW POKORA 298
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 335
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 471
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 302
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 303
MARCIN STEFANIAK 472
PAWEŁ SZATKOWSKI
KIOSK KOLARSKI SPORTOSITO
BOGDAN PAŁCZYK 289
KM PSP KRAKÓW
JANUSZ CZAPNIK
KAROL KRAWIEC 396
BARTŁOMIEJ ROSIEK 306
KOLMARKA
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 318
MAREK ADAMCZYK 321
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 295
DOMINIKA HANKE 493
LUCYNA WAGNER 494
PAWEŁ WAGNER 498
KP PSP ŻYWIEC
ZBIGNIEW WIEWIÓRA 424
LEMONBIKE.EU - KOBA RACING TEAM
BOGUSŁAW FABIAN 461
LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KAMIL MAJ 392
MIJAKOWSKI TEAM
ADAM MIJAKOWSKI 465
MMBIKE TEAM
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 425
MARIUSZ MUSIAŁEK 426
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK 411
NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KONRAD KOPCZYŃSKI 496
TOMASZ MOGILSKI 464
NYSA CYCLING TEAM
RYSZARD ŚMIGLEWICZ
OCYNKOWNIA ŚLĄSK SCHC TEAM CHRZANÓW
JACEK MIĘTKIEWICZ 236
OSTROWSKA KAWALERIA KOLARSKA
BŁAŻEJ WOJCIECHOWSKI 432
OTR INTERKOL
GRZEGORZ BOGDAJEWICZ
WŁODZIMIERZ GRELKA 428
DAMIAN MICHALSKI 324
PASSIONBIKE OŚWIĘCIM
SEBASTIAN CIENIECKI
BARTOSZ GRUBKA
PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLIK
POLART MOSER SMP TEAM
ROBERT PETERCZUK 441
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI 379
PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM
TOMASZ KUBALA 373
PROZAP TKKF CHEMIK PUŁAWY
GRZEGORZ WÓJTOWICZ 341
RGK RACING TEAM
SZYMON OPYD 408
ROAD MARATON TEAM
JÓZEF BUŁKA
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 349
JACEK SZCZYGIEŁ 355
PIOTR WRONA 352
ROGELLI TEAM
MACIEJ ETGENS 241
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 445
MAREK MARZEC 361
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 356
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 342
PRZEMYSŁAW SZLAGOR 439
ROGELLI TEAM II
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 359
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK
KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLA 307
SARONI-JAGU TEAM
ZBIGNIEW FAL 403
SYLWIA ŁĄKAS 266
JOACHIM MIKLER 420
IRENEUSZ MIKLER 418
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 421
SCOUT CZĘSTOCHOWA
PAWEŁ PYZIK 466
SII CYCLING TEAM
ADRIAN KUSZ
SPORTS CAMP
PIOTR TWARDOSZ
SRIT
PIOTR TROJAN 243
SZALONE ŚLIMAKI REAKTYWACJA
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 495
TANIEODZYWKI CYCLING TEAM
JACEK PIĄTEK 497
TARNOGÓRSKIE TOWARZYSTWO TRIATHLONOWE
MAREK BĄK 253
GRZEGORZ SITEK 252
TAURUS30 CYCLING TEAM
REMIGIUSZ CIUPEK 417
TFF
JAROSŁAW HERMAN 333
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA 450
TWOMARK SPORT BIELSKO-BIAŁA TEAM
RAFAŁ CHMIELEWSKI 406
JAN GRZEMPA 378
MACIEJ KRZAK 291
WOJCIECH WOJTAS 271
TWOMARK TEAM
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK
UNIMETAL RECYCLING TEAM
RENATA GLAZER 353
TOMASZ GLAZER 354
TOMASZ GRABOWY 238
RYSZARD LEŚNIAK 237
MICHAŁ WINIARCZYK
VIVABICI
TOMASZ STRZELCZYK 433
WALECZNI GÓRALE
MARIUSZ KASTELIK 467
TADEUSZ KASTELIK 487
WARSZTAT FORMY
PAWEŁ SKORUPA 386
WÓZKI WIDŁOWE ARTECH
MARCIN HUBCZAK 391
XTRABIKE SSC BOLESŁAWIEC
MICHAŁ FONAŁ 244
ŁAŃCUT
WOJCIECH PIEKŁO 456


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 164