Road Maraton - Wilczyce - wyścig: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
TOMASZ GRABOWY 788
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
BARTOSZ IWASZEK 82
JULIAN KAPŁON 46
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ARTUR BORATYN 620
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 625
JERZY ROSA 660
MIROSŁAW WÓJCIAK 657
BIKE-RS
KRZYSZTOF SIKORA 988
IZABELA SIKORA 989
BIKEHEAD
PIOTR STANISZEWSKI
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
KATARZYNA CELEWICZ 38
RAFAŁ JONIK 638
DAWID ŁABNO 40
AGNIESZKA ROLA 26
ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI 636
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
MARCIN SIEŃKO 74
ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK 880
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 884
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 123
PIOTR WRONA 881
ANNA WRONA 882
FLORIAN BYDGOSZCZ
JAROSŁAW DERĘGOWSKI 156
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 711
GK STG
ŁUKASZ NEUBAUER 22
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
ŁUKASZ CISZEK
PIOTR CZECH
ISPORT.PL TEAM
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK
JAS-KÓŁKA
ADAM GRZYBEK 651
PIOTR KUKLA 648
TOMASZ MŁYNEK 642
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 640
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 647
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 644
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 645
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 646
KK CYKLON WARSZAWA
ŁUKASZ ŁYJAK 158
KK SPARTACUS DĘBICA
KRZYSZTOF PAZDAN 146
KM PSP CZĘSTOCHOWA
MARCIN ROZPONDEK 103
KM PSP GLIWICE / ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
MICHAŁ ROGOSZ 37
KM PSP KRAKÓW
JANUSZ CZAPNIK 191
KAZIMIERZ DUBIEL
KM PSP RYBNIK/MIKESZ TEAM
JAROSŁAW KUŚKA 16
KM PSP SZCZECIN / STC STARGARD
PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI 180
KM PSP SZCZECIN/ BDC BIKE TEAM
ADRIAN TRYCH 193
KM PSP TORUŃ
LESZEK KUSIOWSKI 29
BARTOSZ SZATKOWSKI 4
KM PSP WROCŁAW
JAROSŁAW CHYRZYŃSKI 151
KOLMARKA
PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK 55
MAREK ADAMCZYK 25
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 178
PAWEŁ WAGNER 157
LUCYNA WAGNER 148
KP PSP AUGUSTÓW RPSP NSSZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ
DARIUSZ TUŁAZIŃSKI 57
KP PSP NISKO
IRENEUSZ STAFIEJ 75
KP PSP PRZEWORSK
JAKUB SOBIEŃ 97
KP PSP TRZEBNICA
PIOTR KUCZKOWSKI 150
MARCIN MICKA 185
KP PSP WOLSZTYN
WALDEMAR STEMPIN
KP PSP ZAKOPANE
GRZEGORZ WORWA 72
KP PSP ZŁOTORYJA
DAWID PAŚKO 81
KW PSP KRAKÓW
MARCIN KASPRZYK 181
KAROL KRAWIEC 189
MAREK MURZYN 162
BARTŁOMIEJ ROSIEK 190
BARTOSZ ŚWIDERSKI 27
ARTUR ŻYWCZAK
LKK LUBLIN
PAWEŁ PYZIKOWSKI 110
LKS AZALIA BRZOZA KROLEWSKA
ROMAN PĄCZKA 32
LMGKK ZIEMIA BRZESKA
MARCIN KASIŃSKI 39
LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
MICHAŁ BUJAK 66
MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
VOLODYMYR KLEKOTSYUK 113
ROBERT KRAWCZYK
ARTUR KUBA 176
MAREK PROCAJŁO 98
PIOTR SUGIER 164
GRZEGORZ TOMASIAK 132
POC DIVISION POLAND
JAN ŚMIETANA 167
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
DANIEL DUŚKO
PROZAP TKKF CHEMIK PUŁAWY
GRZEGORZ WÓJTOWICZ 9
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA
PSP BIAŁYSTOK RPSP NSSZ SOLIDARNOŚĆ
WALEMAR SADOWSKI 65
DARIUSZ SUCHOWIERSKI 10
PSP LUBUSKIE
MACIEJ IWKO 36
KRZYSZTOF KOMINEK 28
JUSTYNA KORZENIEWSKA 50
ROBERT SUSZCZYŃSKI 87
KAROL WOJTCZAK 70
PTC PRZEMYSL FREDRY 5
ELIZA JUSYP 117
PTC PRZEMYSL FREDRY 5
KRZYSZTOF SZEJDEWIK 133
MAGDALENA WINIARCZYK 116
R.A.S. SUPERIOR SOWASPORT.PL
WOJCIECH PIRÓG 108
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 891
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 777
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 605
ROGELLI TEAM
MICHAŁ BESTWINA 48
MACIEJ ETGENS 159
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 21
MAREK MARZEC 56
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 13
PRZEMYSŁAW SZLAGOR
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 89
ROWEROMANIA
JERZY ŻUBER 30
SGSP
ADRIAN BRALEWSKI 188
SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ
MICHAŁ BŁAŻUK 125
NIKITA BOLDIN 127
MILO CIMBALA 76
WOJCIECH CIŹLA 142
PATRYK DĄBEK
ROBERT DĘBICKI 59
SYLWESTER KACZOR 69
TADEUSZ MYCEK 15
JAKUB OBITKO
KATARZYNA ORDON 109
PIOTR PROSZOWSKI 197
MATEUSZ TRELA 143
STC STARGARD /KP PSP STARGARD
MACIEJ CHMIELEWSKI 67
ARTUR MAZUR 115
SUPREME STYLE MATES
KRZYSZTOF WEBERBAUER 701
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
MAGDA HORABIK
TOMASZ MATOGA
UKS TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
JACEK SZARY
XTRI.PL
MATEUSZ PÓŁROLA 14
ZORZA TARNOBRZEG
SZCZEPAN PIETRUSZKA 102


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 124