Świerklany MTB Maraton - MINI/HOBBY: Lista zgłoszeń

MINI:

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
2B3SPORT RUDA SLĄSKA
GRZEGORZ KAMPA
ALVA 1 - TIGRIS - ROWERY.RUDA.PL
REMIGIUSZ CHOMIUK 156
PATRYK CHOMIUK
ZBIGNIEW DOMŻALSKI 107
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
TOMASZ PYKA 181
BIKESPORT S
RADOSŁAW KONECKI 196
BORTEAM
JOANNA BOREK 137
ELPLAST TEAM
SYLWESTER SZAŁAŃSKI 170
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI 178
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
KRZYSZTOF URBANEK 115
IT-TECHNOLOGIES.PL
MARCIN MICHALEWICZ 139
KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY
SŁAWOMIRA GAJDZIK 182
KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY
SŁAWOMIR KUTKA 119
KOŁO W DROGĘ
BARBARA CHOWANIEC
LOVATO ELECTRIC ROLAND CYCLING TEAM
PATRYK BIESZCZAD 271
PRZEMYSŁAW SZENDRA 270
PAWEŁ SZPROCH 142
MIKESZ TEAM
MARCIN BLUSZCZ 135
DAWID BLUSZCZ 143
SŁAWOMIR MAŁYSZ 138
MMBIKE TEAM
PAWEŁ KRAŚNICKI 25
ADRIAN WOŹNICA
MTB JASTRZĘBIE ZDROJ
PIOTR CYROŃ 169
MTB MOSIR DUKLA
KAMIL LORENC 153
MTB PRESSING TEAM
KRZYSZTOF DAWIDOWICZ 165
ZBIGNIEW KISZKA 148
DAMIAN PIESZKO 130
MICHAŁ ZACHARIASZ 166
OPONY-SERAFINOWSKI
TOMASZ KAMECKI 157
PM BIKE
PIOTR RYGLEWSKI
SENGAM SPORT RACING TEAM
MATEUSZ SZEWCZYK 151
SK BOHUMIN SAFRATA
ARTUR BAŃCZYK 159
SPORT PROFIT TEAM
ZBIGNIEW WYCISK
LIDIA WYCISK 280
TOMAZI BIKE JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
ADRIAN BORUTA 144
TOMASZ BRYCKI 174
TOSZECKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
WOJCIECH KOWALEWSKI 121
WWW.EROWERY.PL CZĘSTOCHOWA
KATARZYNA BACHNIAK 129
ŻORY
DARIUSZ WÓJCIK 118
IGOR WÓJCIK 120
ZŁO DOBREM ZWYCIĘŻAJ
WOJCIECH TOMERA 149

HOBBY:

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
AGR VICTORIA
JACEK TOMCZYK 35
BEER TEAM
TADEUSZ BONK 48
EUROBIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM
OLIWIER MACHURA 36
FEBYS PRO SERVICE BIKE TEAM
DOMINIK BARTOSIEWICZ 51
GOODMAN MTB TEAM
INEZ DURLAK 5
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
JULIA BISKUP 45
JAKUB GRYCMAN 41
KRZYSZTOF KLIMEK 44
FILIP WIECZOREK 42
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
JAKUB PYSZNY 28
KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY
JAKUB KISZEL 19
PAWEŁ PIEKORZ 6
KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY
SZYMON BRUDNY 57
MAKSYMILIAN CISAK 183
JULIA GAJDZIK 53
MIKOŁAJ PRICOP 58
WIKTORIA RYSZKA 11
SZYMON SMOŁKA 8
JEREMIASZ SYREK 52
NIKODEM WĘGRZYN 61
LOVATO ELECTRIC ROLAND CYCLING TEAM
JAKUB BIESZCZAD
MIKESZ TEAM
MONIKA RYBARZ 18
MTB PRESSING TEAM
MARCIN KAMIŃSKI
NUDEL TEAM
MONIKA SZOLC 21
SLAWEK@SPEED-TRANSPORT.PL
EWA WOLDAŃSKA 9
TOMAZI BIKE JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
MAŁGORZATA KUSTRA-KAPOL 55


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 67