Tour de Cracovia Amatorów - WYŚCIG: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
#ROWEROWYKRAKOW
JACEK DONIEC 143
ROMAN KRYSA
GRZEGORZ STUDZIŃSKI
2B3SPORT RUDA SLĄSKA
GRZEGORZ KAMPA
72D WINDSPORT TEAM
MACIEJ HABRAT 21
ADRIAN KLESYK
GRZEGORZ MIKUŁA
ŁUKASZ SZŁAPA 169
MAREK TYLEK
ADIMET
ADAM PAMUŁA 179
AKTYWNA STRONA ŻYCIA
MARCIN APOSTOŁ
APPLY CAPNOR
AGNIESZKA DRONSZCZYK
PIOTR DRONSZCZYK
AXIS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
DANIEL SADOWSKI 177
AZS AWF KATOWICE/ ZICO RACING TEAM/ MARTOMBIKE
MAGDALENA CZUSZ
AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
MICHAŁ FRANCZYK
AZS COLLEGIUM MEDICUM UJ
MARIAN KRATOCHWIL
AZS PK KRAKÓW
PIOTR SZWARC
BAŁTYK KRAKÓW
PIOTR UJMA
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ARTUR BORATYN
KRZYSZTOF SZARY 154
BIKE TEAM ŁĄKTA GÓRNA
KAMIL CHWALISZEWSKI
ŁUKASZ KOGUTOWICZ 38
ADRIAN KRAWCZYK 180
ANDRZEJ KRAWCZYK 142
ŁUKASZ ZUGAJ 47
BIKEBOARD
JACEK SZALEWSKI
BIKEHEAD
GRZEGORZ ZIEBRO
BIKEHOLICY TINES
GRZEGORZ KRUPA 91
BIKETIME TEAM
PATRYCJA MEKSA 128
BLOKBLACH RADOMSKO
PRZEMYSŁAW SABADY 5
BRAK
GRZEGORZ OLENDER 105
DAMECH KURLETO
MAREK KURLETO 94
DAR-BUD TEAM
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 198
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI
DBN
ALEKSANDER SŁOMKA
DON\'T GIVE UP
GRZEGORZ NOWORYTA 99
DOTR KRAKÓW
MAGDALENA PTAK
DOTSPORT
PAWEŁ RAJTAR
JOANNA SYROWIECKA
DR.OBOT.TEAM
DARIUSZ DROBOT
DUOPROFIL
BARTŁOMIEJ WIDZYK 129
DZIECI SĄ WAŻNE
MIROSŁAW TYRPA
EC-ENGINEERING
IRENEUSZ LUCZAK
ESN AGH
PIOTR KUCZMAŃSKI
FENIX TYCHY
MAŁGORZATA SUCHA
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 138
GORIDE RACING TEAM
ROBERT KUZIANIK
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
ŁUKASZ CISZEK
GRUPETTO KLUCZBORK
ADAM BALDY
HEAD TEAM LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA
MATEUSZ KARKULA 187
HIGH5 POLSKA
IZABELA SIKORA
HPE SPORTS
TOMASZ MAJCHER
IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM
KAMILA BIERNAT
MICHAŁ CWYNAR
ANDRZEJ KLIMCZYK
MIKOŁAJ KOWALCZE 196
ISPORT.PL TEAM
MARCIN WOŁEK 82
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
DARIUSZ PELKA
MIROSŁAW WÓJCIAK
JĘDRZEJOWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
ALAN MICHALSKI
BARTOSZ MICHALSKI
JGS TEAM
JAKUB RUSIN 36
GRZEGORZ RUSIN 183
JLL
DANIEL KURPIELA
JURA BIKE CZESTOCHOWA
MICHAŁ BAREŁA
K2K.CYCLING
MICHAŁ DUDEK 199
MATEUSZ MOTYKA 67
DOMINIK RACZKOWSKI 280
KÄRCHER TEAM
RAFAŁ NĘCEK
KLUB ROWEROWY GRYFLAND
IRENEUSZ SZYMOCHA 482
KM PSP KRAKÓW
KAROL KRAWIEC
BARTŁOMIEJ ROSIEK 136
KORONA MASTERS KRAKÓW
WOJCIECH HOFFMANN
KOTOMIERZ CYCLING KUMIĘGA TEAM
CEZARY KOŁODZIEJSKI
KP PSP PROSZOWICE
MARCIN SZLACHTA 15
KTC KROSNO
MATEUSZ BŁAŻ
KAROL MULARCZYK 148
KUKUCZSPORT.PL
ANDRZEJ KORNAŚ
ANDRZEJ KORNAŚ
MICHAŁ KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ
OLAF ROZWADOWSKI
LECH-POL 4X4 TEAM
ŁUKASZ LECHOWICZ
DARIUSZ LECHOWICZ
LEGIA CYCLING CLUB
BARTOSZ KOTULIŃSKI 166
LKS BRYKSJUSZ GOŚCIĘCIN
ALEKSANDER KEMPKA 51
LOWELL PRO ŠAFRATA TEAM BOHUMÍN
STEFAN BLUSZCZ
MAJJACK
JACEK KOZIOŁ 131
MAX-FLIZ KRAKÓW
LESZEK FRĄCZEK
MARCIN KORZENIOWSKI
MTB3184
MICHAŁ JABŁOŃSKI
NECTOR FAN SPORT
MARIUSZ ALBERTUSIAK
NIESAMOWICI SPORTOWCY
EWA MAREK
NOWA HUTA CYCLING TEAM
MICHAŁ PIELAK 80
NOWOHUCKI KOMBINAT SPORTOWY
PAWEL JURKIEWICZ 108
SŁAWOMIR JUSZCZYNKA
NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
MARCIN DOMIN
KRZYSZTOF KĘPA 118
TOMASZ KOSZAREK 110
NOWY STYL GROUP CYCLING TEAM
RADOSŁAW JANKIELEWICZ 114
NPK REKREACJA!
DOMINIK KŁÓŚ
BARTŁOMIEJ KRUPA
OCYNKOWNIA ŚLĄSK SCHC TEAM CHRZANÓW
DAMIAN ADAMCZYK
OGRODNICY
KRZYSZTOF KROMKA
OKR PASSIONBIKE
TOMASZ ŻURAWIK
OMEGA MIECHÓW
MAŁGORZATA CZEKAJ
ADAM CZEKAJ
PIOTR KNAPIK 52
MARCIN LASZCZAK 188
OTR KRAKÓW
TOMASZ CICHOREK 175
WOJCIECH GERTZ
MICHAŁ JELONEK
MICHAŁ SAMEK
P2000.COM.PL
GRZEGORZ KOZIELEC 195
PASSIONBIKE OŚWIĘCIM
TOMASZ GRUBKA
PC RACING TEAM
PAWEŁ STOLARZ
PELETON WADOWICE
BOGUSŁAW PORZUCZEK
PELUCZA
KRYSTIAN GWIZDAŁA 72
PIERZCHALSKI CYCLING TEAM
ŁUKASZ PIERZCHALSKI
JERZY PIERZCHALSKI
RENATA SZCZEPANIK
PIZZA WINCHESTER TEAM
PAWEŁ STRĘKOWSKI 486
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI 120
REWES
SEWERYN MISA 182
RGK RACING TEAM
SZYMON OPYD
JAROSŁAW PYDYCH
ADRIAN SEKUŁA
ROAD MARATON TEAM
WIESŁAW LEGIERSKI
JERZY PIETYRA
ROGELLI TEAM
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK
RUN-G
MARIUSZ KLIMAS 171
RYSTOR PENTEL
KATARZYNA POLAKOWSKA
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
PAWEŁ SITKO
SII CYCLING TEAM
KRZYSZTOF BADURA
KAMIL HAJDA
MATEUSZ KĄDZIELA
MARCIN KOPYTKO
ADRIAN KUSZ
MARIUSZ LESZCZYNSKI
SKYBROTHERS
MACIEJ PODOŁOWSKI
SMARTDECOR TEAM
JANUSZ GÓRA
SPARTAN KRAKÓW
ŁUKASZ SIWKO
SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE
MARCIN KIEŁBANIA 7
AGATA MIĘKINIA
WOJCIECH MIĘKINIA 167
TOMASZ SZLACHTA
AMADEUSZ WEBERBAUER 106
MICHAŁ WLAZŁO
SPRINT GORZYCE
MACIEJ KULARZ 45
STC SKARŻYSKO
PAWEŁ GŁADYŚ
STOKLOSATEAM
JACEK STOKŁOSA
STRUKTURA KUBATURA TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW WAŁĘGA
SUPREME STYLE MATES
MICHAŁ KACZMARSKI
KRZYSZTOF WEBERBAUER 14
SWR SOS BIKE SANOK
RAFAŁ CZYŻ 254
TALENTHOUSE.PL
TOMASZ NIEDOJADŁO 145
TEAM ERG BIERUŃ FOLIE
PIOTR KOTIK 17
TEAM SATEL
PAWEŁ JAŹWA
TEAM SPORT
PAWEŁ LEMPART 78
FILIP MENDYK
TEAM TKKF ''UKLEJNA'' MYŚLENICE
JAN PILCH 69
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
BOLESŁAW KASPEREK 125
TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK
WIESŁAW KOŁODZIEJCZYK
TOMASZ MATOGA
TOP-SERVIS CHORZELÓW
MIROSŁAW BĄK 107
TREK - VELONEWS.PL
SYLWIA SZAFRANIEC 43
PIOTR SZAFRANIEC 61
TRIATHLON YMCA KRAKÓW
MARCIN BŁASZCZYK
KAMIL ŚWIECH
TRZNADEL- GRUPA POD WEZWANIEM:)
JACEK STERNAL
TWOMARK ALVA 1
ŁUKASZ WOLNY
TWOMARK TEAM
MAREK KAMIŃSKI
UNLIMITED SPORT&LIFESTYLE
KRZYSZTOF RAJTAR
WAY2CHAMP
TOMASZ ZAWADA
WERTYKAL
ANDRZEJ CHOWANIAK
WILDEER
GRZEGORZ SZCZEPANIK
WLKS KRAKUS BBC CZAJA BIKE-RS
PIOTR TOMANA 137
ZAWSZE TAM GDZIE TY CYCLING TEAM
MICHAŁ BIELSKI 170
ZORZA TARNOBRZEG
GRZEGORZ URBANIAK
ZVL KREIDLER SPORTIVA
ARTUR BUCKI


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 182