Ujsoły / Novoť - wyścig polsko-słowacki: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 600
----
KRYSTIAN KUPCZAK
A BERGER PL
PRZEMYSŁAW BUBIAK 414
AGR VICTORIA
RYSZARD HODURA 477
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
RENATA GLAZER 435
TOMASZ GLAZER 434
TOMASZ GRABOWY 433
RYSZARD LEŚNIAK 493
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
SZYMON BANACH 459
ATTIQ TEAM/SALMING
PIOTR BIERNAWSKI 447
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ŻANETA JUSZKIEWICZ 445
PATRYK MAZUREK 426
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
MICHAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 529
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 528
JERZY ROSA 443
KRZYSZTOF SZARY 509
MICHAŁ TURSKI 429
BIKE U UP
PATRYCJUSZ URBANEK 519
BIKEHEAD
GRZEGORZ ZIEBRO
BIKEHEAD
ŁUKASZ HYRCHEL 436
BIKETIMETEAM ŁÓDŹ
MATEUSZ PACHOLEC 422
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
TOMASZ DEMBOWSKI 403
CTS SKOCZÓW
GRZEGORZ GÓRNIAK 475
CYKLO CZĘSTOCHOWA - DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
TOMASZ GAJAK 500
CYKLOFAN OPOLE
TOMASZ ZABAWCZUK 483
DIVERSEY TEAM
MATEUSZ BEDNARCZYK 416
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE - AUTHOR
DAMIAN MANIOS
TOMASZ RADZKI
EBICOM PM BIKE RACING TEAM
PIOTR CEBULA 523
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 453
PAWEŁ UCHAŃSKI 525
EVANLITE.COM
BOGUSŁAW FABIAN 463
FHU CZAREK OSTROW MAZOWIECKA
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI 491
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 524
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 494
GILICKI BIKE
DANIEL LINDNER 472
MARIUSZ SZYC 471
SŁAWOMIR WĄGROWSKI 470
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
PIOTR CZECH
ALEKSANDER USZOK 450
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
DAWID JAKUBIAK 538
GRUPA MARAT
MAREK SZATANIK
JAS-KÓŁKA
MACIEJ GIEŁZAK
DARIUSZ GRELOWSKI 408
MARCIN HUDOBA 421
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 439
OLEKSII KMETS
MARCIN KOWOL 420
PIOTR KUKLA 513
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 479
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 481
PIOTR PIWOŃSKI 527
JAROSŁAW POKORA 514
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 413
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 480
MARCIN STEFANIAK 510
KOLMARKA
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 537
DOMINIKA HANKE 490
LUCYNA WAGNER 487
PAWEŁ WAGNER 488
KTC KROSNO
KAROL MULARCZYK 485
MMBIKE TEAM
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK 441
NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
JAKUB SURÓWKA 437
ODKRYWCY TAURUS
REMIGIUSZ CIUPEK 407
OKR PASSIONBIKE
KRZYSZTOF DĘBSKI
OTR INTERKOL
MATEUSZ BARAŃSKI 469
DAMIAN MICHALSKI 468
PASSIONBIKE OŚWIĘCIM
EWELINA CIENIECKA
SEBASTIAN CIENIECKI
PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLIK
PELETON
ANDRZEJ LIWIŃSKI 410
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 400
RGK RACING TEAM
SZYMON OPYD 462
ADRIAN SEKUŁA 461
RK ALUMUNIUM BIKE TEAM
JAKUB BASZCZYŃSKI 466
JAKUB CICHY 467
ROAD MARATON TEAM
JÓZEF BUŁKA 725
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 723
MAREK PÓŁCHŁOPEK 724
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 721
PIOTR WRONA 720
ROGELLI TEAM
MACIEJ ETGENS 530
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 456
MAREK MARZEC 501
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 504
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 419
PRZEMYSŁAW SZLAGOR 497
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 503
RUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE/B.P.GÓRY
DANIEL LIPINSKI
RYSIANKA TEAM
ROMAN BUŁKA 520
SARONI-JAGU TEAM
ZBIGNIEW FAL 474
IRENEUSZ MIKLER 464
JOACHIM MIKLER 465
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 432
SII CYCLING TEAM
KRZYSZTOF BADURA 417
MARCIN KOPYTKO 418
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 455
SKI TEAM POLSKA
RAFAŁ ŻYWOT 440
ŚLĄSK KOLARSKO
DAMIAN GRABOWSKI
DAWID ZAPADKA 446
SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE
AGATA MIĘKINIA 401
WOJCIECH MIĘKINIA 402
PIOTR PIECHNIK
MICHAŁ WLAZŁO
SST LUBCZA
MAREK KOZŁOWSKI 451
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
JAN CEGLAREK 444
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 555
WOJCIECH IMIELA 458
ANNA WILCZEK
TOMASZ ZIERNICKI
TSG MŁÓCKARNIA
KONRAD WEJCHENIG 482
TWOMARK SPORT BIELSKO-BIAŁA TEAM
BARTOSZ CHMIELEWSKI 495
KRYSTIAN DOBIJA 499
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
JACEK SZARY 415
VIVABICI
TOMASZ STRZELCZYK 452
WEBIT.PL
DOMINIK BUŁAJ 496


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 117