Wisła - Pętla Beskidzka - czasówka: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 600
ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
PIOTR DRELA
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
RYSZARD LEŚNIAK 705
ALVA 1 - TIGRIS - ROWERY.RUDA.PL
JANUSZ LEWANDOWSKI 477
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
MAŁGORZATA KALINOWSKA 603
MIROSŁAW KALINOWSKI 602
BOGUSŁAW PARYLAK 606
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
MICHAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 237
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 238
PATRYK MAZUREK 793
BIKE SYSTEM
DOMINIK ORZEŁ 464
BIKE U UP
PATRYCJUSZ URBANEK 438
BIKEHEAD
ŁUKASZ HYRCHEL
ROBERT KUPIEC 468
BLACK HORSE TEAM
MAREK FIKUS
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 623
ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI 466
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
SZYMON BATKOWSKI
BURCAK TEAM
MICHAŁ FABISIAK 612
FENIX TYCHY
MARCIN BURZAWA 769
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 767
JAKUB CISZAK 764
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 699
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 424
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
DAWID JAKUBIAK
HARDIX LUBLIN
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 413
HOTEL*** PODIUM WISŁA & DIAGNOSTIX
WOJCIECH RENSZ
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
MARCIN MAĆKOWSKI 432
DARIUSZ PELKA
JAS-KÓŁKA
MARCIN HUDOBA 654
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 417
PIOTR JASIŃSKI 479
OLEKSII KMETS
PIOTR KUKLA 703
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 434
SEBASTIAN MATUSZAK 470
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 696
GRZEGORZ OTFINOWSKI 433
JAROSŁAW POKORA 701
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 471
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 404
IZABELA WŁOSEK 697
KKZKKLASYKKLODZKI.COM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI
KOLMARKA
DOMINIKA HANKE 770
KTC KROSNO
MATEUSZ BŁAŻ 760
KAROL MULARCZYK 759
PENTEL
ALEKSANDRA BOROŃ
PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE
PAWEŁ RATALEWSKI
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 607
RAWSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
MICHAŁ FYDRYCH 689
ŁUKASZ JANOWSKI 775
ARTUR SZYMBORSKI 611
ROAD MARATON TEAM
JÓZEF BUŁKA 725
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 633
MAREK PÓŁCHŁOPEK 724
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 721
ANNA WRONA 722
PIOTR WRONA 720
ROGELLI TEAM
MAREK MARZEC 473
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 625
SARONI-JAGU TEAM
ZBIGNIEW FAL 779
IRENEUSZ MIKLER 411
JOACHIM MIKLER 412
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 782
SAY MORE
PIOTR SIEDLAK
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
DAMIAN BARTOSZEK 423
SII CYCLING TEAM
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 719
SKI TEAM POLSKA
RAFAŁ ŻYWOT 536
ŚLĄSK KOLARSKO
KONRAD KOPCZYŃSKI
KAMIL MUSIOLIK 463
DAWID ZAPADKA 615
SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE
AGATA MIĘKINIA 628
SST LUBCZA
MAREK KOZŁOWSKI 609
SZALONE ŚLIMAKI REAKTYWACJA
MIROSŁAW BORTEL
SZERSZENIE TRZEBNICA
PAWEŁ KURCZAK 601
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
JAN CEGLAREK 444
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 555
TOMASZ LESIECKI 469
LESZEK TRACZYK 635
TOMASZ ZIERNICKI 480
TANIEODZYWKI CYCLING TEAM
JACEK PIĄTEK 475
TWOMARK SPORT BIELSKO-BIAŁA TEAM
WOJCIECH WOJTAS
WALECZNI GÓRALE
TADEUSZ KASTELIK
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
MIŁOSZ OŚKO 687
\"MASARNIA JUSTYNY\" - GABINET MASAŻU
DAMIAN KNAPCZYK


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 85