XXVIII Bieg Legionów - Ustroń: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
40-LATEK TYCHY
BEATA GAWĘCKA 8
TERESA STUKATOR 9
PIOTR ŚWIĘS 10
JERZY WERSEL 2
BBL BIELSKO-BIAŁA
JERZY WALICA
BESKRES
JAREK GNIEWEK
BIEGACZ
ŁUKASZ MACH 137
BIEGIEM PRZEZ CHYBIE
DAWID MAZGAJ 82
KRZYSZTOF ŚWIĘCZYK 5
BS.CIESZYN.PL
ARTUR GIERULA 59
MARCIN NOWAK 120
CZARNE FIT
KATARZYNA RASZKA 61
MATEUSZ WANTULOK 60
FAN-SPORT MTB RACING TEAM
KRZYSZTOF GRUDZIEŃ 138
FANTASTIC ANIA SIKORA
MATEUSZ WOJDYŁO
FUCHS OIL TEAM
DAMIAN CZERMAK 26
JAROSLAW GAJEWSKI 37
TADEUSZ HŁADKI 27
PAWEŁ PLUCIŃSKI
GASCONTROL POLSKA
KAMIL HARATYK 21
GTS BOJSZOWY
MICHALINA MALINA 156
HRMAX ŻORY
KATARZYNA BIENIOSZEK 130
EDYTA RUTKOWSKA 129
HRMAX ŻORY
ROBERT OŁUBEK 159
JAS-KÓŁKA
ARKADIUSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI 36
K.B. JÓZEFINKA KATOWICE
ADAM WOJTOWICZ
KB FARTLEK
DARIUSZ SERAFIN
KB SOKÓŁ KNURÓW
PIOTR BIELIŃSKI 132
KB STRZELEC STRZEBIŃ
STEFAN KUCZ 155
KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA
ADAM JAGIEŁA
KRS TKKF RELAKS WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
WOJCIECH KAPTUR 50
LEVIATAN SZERSZEŃ TEAM
KAZIMIERZ WIATROWSKI 127
LKS OCHABY 96
GRZEGORZ CHUDYK
LKS POGÓRZE
BARTŁOMIEJ KUKUCZ 89
LKS POGÓRZE /RUNSZ-TEAM
KINGA SZAFARCZYK 47
EUGENIA SZAFARCZYK 48
MARCIN SZAFARCZYK 49
LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA
KATARZYNA PEPEL 7
MAC - SPORT
MARCIN MACURA
MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC
KAZIMIERZ KORDZIŃSKI 114
LESZEK SWOBODA 115
MKS CENTRUM DZIĘGIELÓW
TOMASZ WRÓBEL 161
MROZY TEAM
JAROSŁAW MRÓZ
O R Z E Ł - RUDZE
STANISŁAW ORLICKI 93
OCHAJORUN & FRIENDS
ALEKSANDER DAMEC 42
OLZA CIESZYN
ARTUR BRACHACZEK
LESZEK BUJOK 105
LEONARDA CZYŻ 32
JACEK CZYŻ 33
AGNIESZKA DOMAGAŁA 6
DOROTA GREŃ 15
STANISŁAW KAWECKI
ARKADIUSZ PUSTÓWKA 74
MAGDALENA SZLAUER 104
ZBIGNIEW TOMICZEK 41
ORANGE POLSKA
DARIUSZ PIĘTKO 140
PKP SA
TOMASZ GIERCZYCKI
RMD MONTRAIL TEAM
DOMINIK JARCO 160
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
MARTA SYRYJCZYK 121
SIEDEM ŻYCZEŃ TEAM
MARCIN KOWALIK
SILESIA SKATING
WOJCIECH GĄDEK 72
SPOKORUN
HANNA SKOWROŃSKA 85
MARIUSZ SKOWROŃSKI 170
TAURUS30 CYCLING TEAM
REMIGIUSZ CIUPEK 162
TEAM SIEMION
GRZEGORZ SKWORC 165
THE KADENCJA 180
KRZYSZTOF FUJAREWICZ 45
TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE
KAROL BROMBOSZCZ
MARIAN JAROSZ 141
JACEK KSIĘŻYK
JAN MICUDA 52
BOGUSŁAW SIEGMUND 144
MICHAŁ STACIWA
TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE
MAREK MACIEJEWSKI 126
UKS BRENNA-GÓRKI
ZYGMUNT GREŃ 107
BŁAŻEJ MENDREK
ULTRA BESKID SPORT
MIROSŁAW KALAMUS 119
GRZEGORZ PASTWA 58
WIŚLAŃSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA
RYSZARD CIEŚLAR
WKB META LUBLINIEC
MAREK IMIELSKI 20
WYPAS RUN
ANDRZEJ GLAJC 25


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 80