10 Km

# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Team Miasto Czas
1 M/1 [197]KLISZ, Tomasz
CHOCZNIA 0:36:07.44
2 M/2 [151]URBAŃCZYK, Karol
GLIWICE 0:36:39.19
3 M/3 [160]LICHOTA, Wojciech LICHOTA TEAM
SKOCZÓW 0:37:07.05
4 K/1 [176]INDEKA, Sylwia
JANKOWICE 0:37:31.11
5 M/4 [130]JARCO, Dominik ALPIN SPORT HOKA TEAM
ŻYWIEC 0:38:10.89
6 M/5 [174]MALINA, Adam
BOJSZOWY 0:38:19.36
7 M/6 [179]SIKORA, Mieczysław
USTROŃ 0:38:37.72
8 M/7 [146]MIROCHA, Marcin
BIELSKO BIAŁA 0:39:22.85
9 M/8 [128]TEPLICKI, Andrzej
BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:39:26.48
10 M/9 [125]ZIELIŃSKI, Rafał
JASTRZEBIE-ZDEOJ 0:39:28.22
11 M/10 [177]SZCZUREK, Marcin
SKOCZÓW 0:39:41.08
12 M/11 [178]CZYŻ, Tomasz
USTROŃ 0:40:47.13
13 M/12 [184]GRUDZIEŃ, Krzysztof
SKOCZÓW 0:40:59.97
14 M/13 [185]ZĄBER, Łukasz
USTROŃ 0:41:33.63
15 M/14 [163]LIPIŃSKI, Tomasz LICHOTA TEAM
SKOCZÓW 0:41:57.47
16 M/15 [171]KUPCZAK, Janusz -
BUJAKÓW 0:42:24.49
17 M/16 [159]GREŃ, Kamil LICHOTA TEAM
BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:42:30.84
18 M/17 [133]SALACH, Radosław MOCNI NA STARCIE
LUBSKO 0:42:35.91
19 M/18 [107]TORBA, Daniel
MYSŁOWICE 0:42:36.23
20 K/2 [175]MALINA, Michalina
BOJSZOWY 0:42:38.03
21 M/19 [158]PRZEWOŹNIK, Marek
BRZESZCZE 0:42:40.85
22 M/20 [193]KAWECKI, Stanisław OLZA CIESZYN
CIESZYN 0:43:27.04
23 M/21 [181]GLAJC, Andrzej WYPAS RUN
BRENNA 0:43:41.79
24 M/22 [196]GORZOŁKA, Stanisław
USTROŃ 0:43:42.90
25 M/23 [141]KAMYCZEK, Grzegorz
WIŚLICA 0:44:14.85
26 M/24 [172]KUPRYCIUK, Michał
USTROŃ 0:44:18.92
27 M/25 [173]GRAFF, Paweł
DĘBOWIEC 0:44:44.12
28 M/26 [192]ĶĄKOL, Ryszard
BIELSKO BIAŁA 0:44:57.72
29 M/27 [102]CZARNECKI, Dominik
USTROŃ 0:45:08.84
30 K/3 [153]SIKORA, Joanna
BŁADNICE DOLNE 0:45:15.94
31 M/28 [118]KOWALSKI, Rafał BKB
DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:45:35.57
32 M/29 [157]KUSY, Rafał OLZA CIESZYN
MIĘDZYŚWIEĆ 0:45:41.92
33 M/30 [106]GŁOWACKI, Mariusz
CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:46:21.88
34 M/31 [155]MACH, Łukasz BIEGACZ
WISŁA 0:47:36.49
35 M/32 [105]STĘPLOWSKI, Zbigniew
ZŁOTY POTOK 0:47:57.69
36 M/33 [154]SIKORA, Piotr
BŁADNICE DOLNE 0:48:11.61
37 K/4 [139]LORANC, Agnieszka
PIETRZYKOWICE 0:48:15.43
38 M/34 [183]ŁOBODA, Marcin ŚWIEY STELA
USTROŃ 0:48:37.10
39 M/35 [169]PARUCH, Bogusław MORSY SKOCZÓW
POGÓRZE 0:49:03.40
40 K/5 [168]KAFKA, Ewelina LICHOTA TEAM
SKOCZÓW 0:49:28.10
41 M/36 [101]CZARNECKI, Krzysztof
USTROŃ 0:49:31.42
42 M/37 [116]MIROSŁAW, Albert
LUBLIN 0:49:33.57
43 M/38 [126]GAWLAS, Jan
JASTRZĘBIE 0:50:01.04
44 K/6 [112]TESARCZYK, Joanna
USTROŃ 0:50:09.92
45 K/7 [198]CIEŚLAR, Julia
USTROŃ 0:50:10.14
46 M/39 [136]DEMKOWSKI, Dominik
WISŁA 0:50:13.54
47 M/40 [199]GAWLAS, Dominik
USTROŃ 0:50:46.90
48 M/41 [103]SZUSZKIEWICZ, Jarosław
USTROŃ 0:50:53.57
49 M/42 [200]KĘDZIERSKI, Tadeusz
USTROŃ 0:50:54.78
50 M/43 [170]CZUPRYŃSKI, Krzysztof NIEDOSZŁY MISZCZ
POGÓRZE 0:50:55.48
51 M/44 [166]CAPAŁA, Marcin
SKOCZÓW 0:51:03.84
52 M/45 [131]PELECK, Mariusz
USTROŃ 0:51:14.08
53 M/46 [144]PYTLARZ, Łukasz
CIESZYN 0:51:14.88
54 K/8 [109]KIECOŃ-BĄK, Kinga
USTROŃ 0:53:51.64
55 K/9 [195]BOSEK, Jola
WROCŁAW 0:54:17.22
56 M/47 [191]UCIEKLAK, Łukasz
BRENNA 0:54:25.41
57 M/48 [164]PASIERB, Tomasz
KATOWICE 0:55:06.12
58 M/49 [201]GŁOWIŃSKI, Szymon
USTROŃ 0:55:38.19
59 M/50 [121]HERZYK, Andrzej
USTROŃ 0:56:41.39
60 M/51 [161]SULKIEWICZ, Grzegorz
SKOCZÓW 0:56:41.79
61 K/10 [145]SKIBA-MURACH, Joanna
GÓRKI WIELKIE 0:57:09.63
62 M/52 [156]WALICZEK, Piotr
BRENNA 0:57:10.01
63 M/53 [132]JAGIELUK, Jacek
ŁOWICZ 0:57:57.57
64 M/54 [203]ŚLUCZKA, Adam
ŚIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0:58:27.39
65 M/55 [194]FIEDOROWICZ, Mateusz LECYMY DURŚ
PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:58:52.20
66 M/56 [127]MOKRY, Bastek
MYSŁOWICE 0:59:16.93
67 M/57 [110]BĄK, Wojciech
USTROŃ 0:59:20.52
68 M/58 [119]KORONA, Marcin
WARSZAWA 0:59:31.43
69 K/11 [113]FRĄCKOWIAK, Edyta
USTROŃ 1:00:00.07
70 M/59 [114]FRĄCKOWIAK, Maciej
USTROŃ 1:00:01.56
71 M/60 [150]PAJĄK, Paweł
ŻORY 1:00:06.52
72 K/12 [152]SIKORA, Sylwia
BŁADNICE DOLNE 1:01:17.33
73 M/61 [108]WÓJCIK, Adrian USTROŃSKA SZKOŁA NARCIARSTWA BIEGOWEGO
USTROŃ 1:01:20.76
74 K/13 [147]KOTORC, Daria
BRENNA 1:01:21.21
75 K/14 [104]GŁOWACKA, Katarzyna
CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:01:22.05
76 K/15 [135]KWIRYŃSKA, Letycja
CIESZYN 1:02:00.53
77 M/62 [134]KWIRYŃSKI, Sławomir
CIESZYN 1:02:10.94
78 K/16 [165]JASIONOWICZ, Katarzyna
SKOCZÓW 1:02:12.91
79 K/17 [142]KIDOŃ, Anna
SKOCZÓW 1:04:18.14
80 K/18 [115]KUKUCZKA, Monika
USTROŃ 1:04:33.91
81 K/19 [180]BRYCHLEC, Renata SZARE MORSY
WIŚLICA 1:05:12.50
82 K/20 [186]HABARTA, Barbara
CIESZYN 1:06:50.60
83 M/63 [182]HABARTA, Włodzimierz
CIESZYN 1:06:50.66
84 M/64 [137]DEMKOWSKI, Patryk
WISŁA 1:07:46.00
85 K/21 [120]KIECOŃ, Kamila
USTROŃ 1:07:51.16
86 M/65 [138]KRAWCZYŃSKI, Sławomir
PSZCZYNA 1:08:17.60
87 M/66 [124]KORBUS, Piotr
GOLESZÓW 1:08:33.65
88 M/67 [111]KAWULOK, Adrian
WILAMOWICE 1:08:33.81
89 K/22 [143]BODZIONY, Maja
ŻORY 1:08:59.79
90 M/68 [140]BODZIONY, Marek APOLLONA
SWINIARSKO 1:09:02.90
91 K/23 [117]KORONA, Tatiana TEAM KARAŚ
WARSZAWA 1:09:12.86
92 K/24 [162]MROCZKOWSKA, Magdalena
STRUMIEŃ 1:13:22.76
93 M/69 [149]KĘDZIOR, Paweł GIBON TAILOR
KATOWICE 1:14:10.21
94 K/25 [189]KRAWCZYK, Anna
BIELSKO-BIALA 1:14:11.16
95 K/26 [187]KRAWCZYK, Katarzyna GIBON TAILOR
BIELSKO-BIALA 1:14:12.00
96 M/70 [190]SIEMIONEK, Damian
BIELSKO BIALA 1:14:12.43
97 K/27 [148]GIBNER, Daniela GIBON TAILOR
BIELSKO-BIALA 1:14:12.93
98 K/28 [188]SIEMIONEK, Dagmara
BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:14:14.91
99 K/29 [167]LAPCZYK, Magdalena MORSY SKOCZÓW
POGÓRZE 1:17:36.78
100 M/71 [123]KIECOŃ, Piotr
USTROŃ 1:17:42.70
101 K/30 [122]KIECOŃ, Irena
USTROŃ 1:17:43.90
M [129]GIŻYŃSKI, Damian ALPIN SPORT TEAM
JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ DNF
M [202]JAWORSKI, Tomasz
USTROŃ DNF
M [251]CHLEBEK, Łukasz
USTRON DNS
K [252]MORCINEK, Natalia
CIESZYN DNS