2. Everest w Sosnowcu: idziemy po rekord!: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
#CZELADZBIEGA
MAREK BUJAK 14
-
ZBIGNIEW BABCZYŃSKI 173
KRZYSZTOF CZŁONKOWSKI 165
MONIKA KWAŚNIK 117
A
DAWID WÓJCIK 94
AGB TORFY
JÓZEF SUSLI 83
AKTYWNI SOSNOWIEC
ARKADIUSZ HRABIA 181
BEUNSTOPPABLE
KRZYSZTOF SZECHLECKI 84
BONIFUNDO
SEBASTIAN BROŻEK 13
DARIUSZ DOBOSZ 20
BARBARA GOSZTYŁA 107
GRZEGORZ JEZIORO 33
LESZEK MORZE 55
ZBIGNIEW WILKOSZ 90
CROSSFIT SOSNOWIEC
MARIUSZ MIZIELIŃSKI 167
CSI OZ
MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN 166
DYNAFIT TUTTU.PL NONSTOPADVENTURE.PL
PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI 177
ETICOD
ARON HUĆ 30
FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ
ANDRZEJ KLIMCZEWSKI
GRUPA POŚCIGOWA
MARCIN WLAZŁO 92
MONIKA WLAZŁO 137
GYMNAZION MUAYTHAI SOSNOWIEC
ROBERT ORŁOWSKI 60
HUSARIA RACE TEAM
RAFAŁ KUŹNIK
JAWORZNOŁBC
DANIEL KORCZ
M
ZDZISŁAW NALEPKA 180
OLKUSZBIEGA.PL
MICHAŁ KWAŚNIK 46
PATRYCJA SIEWIERSKA 129
MARCIN WALCZAK 88
OSP SOSNOWIEC PORĄBKA
WOJCIECH ŁATKA 47
P.T.S.E.
KRZYSZTOF WESOŁOWSKI
KATARZYNA WIECZOREK 136
PIECHOTĄ PO SCHODACH
ADAM BANDEL 10
DARIUSZ KUBIAK 43
KRZYSZTOF PAŁASZEWSKI 62
PO ROBOCIE
MAREK NOWAKOWSKI 168
PROFIAUTOTEAM
EWELINA POPCZYK
PTSE SOSNOWIEC
LUKASZ CHMURA 16
PWC SDC RUNNERS TEAM
ALINA NORAS 122
RYTM CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE
ANDRZEJ SAKRAJECKI 72
SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD
ADAM HOFMAN 28
SOCIOS SILESIA
ADAM LISOWSKI 146
ŚRODULA TEAM
TOMASZ KONWALINKA
SZEROKI ŁAN TEAM
ADAM URBAŃSKI
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
MIROSŁAW BORTEL
TOMASZ LESIECKI 145
TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ
MARTA ŚCIBISZ
UPFIELD
SZYMON KOPEĆ 184
JANUSZ KSIĄŻEK 143
ŁUKASZ LOLL 147
PATRYCJA MARZEC 153
AGATA MYRTA-TUDRUJ 155
MONIKA ORACZ 156
MONIKA PAŁKA 157
SEBASTIAN SKWARA 148
DOROTA SOBEK 158
ANDRZEJ TUDRUJ 149
W POGONI ZA DUCHEM
MICHAŁ DZIUBEK 23
RAFAŁ PIŁAT 67
SEBASTIAN SURGUCKI
ADAM ZAJAC 179
WATAHA
PAWEŁ WIESIOŁEK
WIRUSY
JAROSŁAW CZUB 185
JUSTYNA ŁOSZAJĆ
WNOZ UŚ
MICHAŁ RAKOCIŃSKI 69
WSPIERAMY JULCIĘ I PATI
EWA RYŁKO 126
ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
ŁUKASZ KĘDZIERSKI 36
ADAM KUKIEŁKA 44
ZDZIERAJ KAPCIE
ŁUKASZ NOGA
ZIMNOKRWIŚCI
DARIUSZ HORBACZ 29
BARTOSZ MACHOLC 48


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 70