5. Bieg nad Tanwią_bieg 10 km: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
-
MAŁGORZATA DOMARADZKA 23
GRZEGORZ DOMARADZKI 23
GRAŻYNA FIREK 23
BEATA WINIARZ 23
1. OREL
STANISŁAW CZUJ 23
3 BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY
ANTONI BYRA 23
6 POWER
SŁAWOMIR SOKALSKI 23
8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM
ADAM PUDŁOWSKI 23
MARCIN SIENICKI 23
AKADEMIA SPORTU LUBACZÓW
JANUSZ STANISZEWSKI 23
AMATORKA
ANETA SZNAJDROWICZ 23
AZS AWF KATOWICE
KACPER ANTOLEC 23
BBL JAROSŁAW
JOANNA KURECKA 23
BBL-JAROSŁAW
ANNA PIGAN 23
WIESŁAW PIGAN 23
BDOWWB
PAWEŁ DREWNIAK 23
BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI
IZABELA ZIELIŃSKA 23
BIEGOMANIA LUBACZÓW
WITOLD SKIBA 23
TOMASZ SMOLINIEC 23
PIOTR ZAŁUSKI 23
BIŁGORAJ BIEGA
SŁAWOMIR MYSZAK 23
ANDRZEJ PSIUK 23
PATRYCJA STĘPIEŃ 23
ROBERT SZKODA 23
DOMINIK TUTKA 23
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
JOANNA WASILEWSKA 23
BYDLAKI
JUSTYNA PLIŻGA 23
SEBASTIAN PLIŻGA 23
CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
JACEK ŻUROWSKI 23
CHEŁMSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU
DARIUSZ PIĄTKOWSKI 23
DSS ORLĘTA
PAWEŁ GRUZA 23
GRABOWICA GM.SUSIEC
PIOTR BYRA 23
GUKLA BRATKOWICE KORZENIOWSKI.PL
WOJCIECH PELCZAR 23
JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ
KRZYSZTOF MAKARSKI 23
PRZEMYSŁAW PASZKO 23
WOJCIECH ZIĘBA 23
KB MCKIS JAWORZNO
NORBERT JACHYMCZYK 23
KRESOWIANIE
DANIEL KIELAR 23
BEATA KISZKA 23
RAFAŁ MACIEJKO 23
MACIEJ PIETRASIEWICZ 23
MIROSŁAW TURZA 23
PAWEŁ ZABORNIAK 23
KROSSKI REMSPORT
MATEUSZ MANDZIUK 23
LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL/TEAM JAN KANTOR TEAM
DAREK KANTOR 23
LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE
ŁUKASZ ZABORSKI 23
OLGA ZARZECZNA 23
MTEAM
MARIUSZ TOPOROWSKI 23
ORANGE POLSKA
ANDRZEJ BOGDANOW 23
OSP SUSIEC
JAN GĄSIOR 23
PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE
PIOTR WIADEREK 23
PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN
TOMASZ BRANICKI 23
PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE
TOMASZ GAŁAN 23
PIZUNY ROSTOCZE WSCHODNIE
CZESŁAW WOŁOSZYN 23
PKP CARGO
DARIUSZ KORNAK 23
PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA
NORBERT WNUK 23
RAPY MASTERS
PAWEŁ ŁUKASIK 23
ZBYSZEK ŁUKASIK 23
ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM
ARKADIUSZ MATUSZEWSKI 23
RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY
PRZEMYSŁAW OLEKSY 23
SPORT.SANEA.PL
DARIUSZ MAGDZIARZ 23
STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA
JUSTYNA ANTOŃCZAK 23
DAMIAN ANTOŃCZAK 23
MAREK ANTOŃCZAK 23
IRENEUSZ HAWRYLUK 23
KAZIMIERZ SYSA 23
TARNAWATKA
DARIUSZ NICGORSKI 23
TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
PIOTR DWORZYCKI 23
JOLANTA GRZESIK 23
MARIUSZ MACHOŚ 23
ARTUR MADEJSKI 23
MARTA MAŁKA 23
ŁUKASZ MARYNICZ 23
ROBERT MYSZKA 23
WALDEMAR NIEŚCIOR 23
MARIUSZ SIKORA 23
ANNA ŚLIWA 23
SŁAWOMIR WOJTAS 23
TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM
JOANNA TRZASKOWSKA 23
UKS AZYMUT SIEDLISKA GMINA ZAMOŚĆ
DAMIAN KIEŁBASA 23
WIES TAŃCZY I BIEGA
MAGDALENA GAJEK 23
WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA
GRZEGORZ GAJEK 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 82