Bieg główny - Bieg Baby Jagi na 10 km: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
42WHEELS
MARCIN OTTO 23
AKADEMIA HOLISTYCZNA
DAMIAN OŻAREK 23
IWONA SZLĘZAK 23
ALIGATOR MILOWICE
KRZYSZTOF SALWA 23
B&B KIELCE TEM
PIOTR BRZOZA 23
BBM KIELCE
MARIUSZ GÓRA 23
SZYMON GÓRSKI 23
KAMIL KOŁODZIEJSKI 23
IWONA ŁABĘCKA 23
ŁUKASZ SADRAK 23
KATARZYNA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 23
BBM KIELCE / ZABIEGANI
JAKUB GAWROŃSKI 23
MARTA JĘDRYS 23
ANNA LATKOWSKA 23
ADRIANNA SADZA 23
MARCELI ZABOREK 23
BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ OSTROWIEC ŚW.
JUSTYNA SMOLAREK 23
JAROSŁAW STAWCZYK 23
BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ
BARTŁOMIEJ BIAŁUCH 23
KAROLINA FIUTEK 23
JAROSŁAW GARBACZ 23
EWA JANUS 23
ARTUR JANUS 23
SZYMON JARZYNA 23
ADAM KOSMALA 23
ŁUKASZ LEWKOWICZ 23
JAROSŁAW MERESIŃSKI 23
DARIUSZ MICHALSKI 23
ANETA OBARA 23
MARCIN POŻOGA 23
KORNELIA STACHURA 23
MARCIN SZPLIT 23
WOJCIECH SZYDA 23
RAFAŁ WOLSZCZAK 23
PAULINA ZIEMBA 23
WIOLETA ŻMIJEWSKA 23
BIURO PROJEKTOWE ARCAD KIELCE
PIOTR GAWIOR 23
BOSY BIEGACZ
PAWEŁ MEJ 23
BRAK
MAGDALENA KWIATKOWSKA 23
BUFF TEAM POLSKA
BARTOSZ GORCZYCA 23
CENTRUM SPORT OSTROWIEC ŚW.
SYLWESTER LEPIARZ 23
CPDMZ KIELCE
ANDRZEJ DYK 23
EGM KIELCE
KRZYSZTOF FALANA 23
PAWEŁ ŁYŻWA 23
FITNESS CLUB TAO KIELCE
MAREK SKRZYNIARZ 23
HRMAX ŻORY
DOROTA WALDON 23
IPA BYDGOSZCZ
BARBARA WĘGRZYN 23
JARMOŁOWICZ TEAM
ARTUR JARMOŁOWICZ 23
JRG KOŃSKIE
MARIUSZ ADACH 23
MICHAŁ POKUSA 23
KIELECKIBIEGACZ.PL
ELŻBIETA WOŹNICA 23
KKL KIELCE
JAKUB RADUSZEWSKI 23
MARCIN STOKOWIEC 23
KKL KIELCE
JAROSŁAW LUBIŃSKI 23
KKL SPRAWNI-RAZEM
PIOTR KUSIAK 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIK 23
KS ALASKA ŁÓDŹ/ SPARTEZ
AGATA MATEJCZUK 23
KU AZS UJK KIELCE
KRZYSZTOF ANIOŁ 23
KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU
IZABELA WYCISZKIEWICZ 23
KWP KIELCE
KATARZYNA WÓJCIK 23
KWP KIELCE
MARCIN GILEWSKI 23
LACHO TEAM
ANDRZEJ LACHOWSKI 23
LKB RUDNIK
LILIA FISKOVICZ 23
SIERGIEJ FISKOVICZ 23
OLGA JAROTSKA 23
DARJA MICHAJLOVA 23
IHOR RUSS 23
LUBIENIA
KINGA BRZOSZKIEWICZ 23
LZS MAKOSZYN / BIEGNĘ,ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ
KRZYSZTOF MACIEJSKI 23
M M B U J A K
MACIEJ BUJAK 23
ANNA ROCHMALSKA 23
MOJAPRZEMIANA.COM
MACIEJ PACIOREK 23
NIESTOWARZYSZONY
PIOTR OPARA 23
NORAFSPORT
EWA MAJER 23
NOWINY
PIOTR FOKSA 23
NOWOHUCKI KOMBINAT SPORTOWY
WIOLETA KLAMIŃSKA 23
MARCIN KLAMIŃSKI 23
PODOPHARM
WOJCIECH OLESZEK 23
POLITECHNIKA ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA
JAKUB TAKOSOGLU 23
PTTK STASZÓW
JOANNA BALICKA 23
ANDRZEJ SOCHACKI 23
RMD MONTRAIL TEAM
DANIEL WOSIK 23
RUN RUN OLESZYCE
ZBYSZEK DDOROTA 23
JOLA DOROTA 23
RYCERZE ROLANDA
ANITA OZGA 23
SALCO SPORT TEAM
ROBERT FARON 23
MIŁOSZ SZCZEŚNIEWSKI 23
SINIAT PONIDZIE MTB
MARCIN ZYGMUNT 23
ŚKA
ŁUKASZ MAĆKOWSKI 23
ŚMIGASIĘ
PAWEL STEPNIK 23
SPORT MEDICAL REHABILITACJA-OSTROWIEC SW
KAMIL BERNACKI 23
SPORT MEDICAL REHABILITACJA-OSTROWIEC SW
PRZEMYSŁAW PRONOBIS 23
STS SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
LIDIA PYTEL 23
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE PSZCZELARZY
ADAM KRÓL 23
ŚWK OHP
DAWID BŁASZCZYK 23
MARIUSZ KRASKA 23
ULKS \"JODŁA\" BODZENTYN ZSP NR 1
TOMASZ BISKUPSKI 23
MIKOŁAJ KĘPIŃSKI 23
JAKUB LINEK 23
ERNEST NIEMASZEWSKI 23
ANNA PANKOWSKA 23
MARIUSZ PANKOWSKI 23
ADAM POCHEĆ 23
KONRAD RDZANEK 23
JOANNA SADRAK 23
MATEUSZ ŚWIETLIK 23
MAGDALENA TUSIEŃ-KUZKA 23
UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ
ANDRZEJ ŚWIRSZCZ 23
VISUS SPORT TEAM
BOGUSŁAWA JUNG 23
ŁUKASZ ŻACZEK 23
WIARA PIASTA
ROBERT BIELECKI 23
WKURW_TEAM
PAWEŁ ZAJĄC 23
WŁOCHATE BURCHLIKI
MAREK SMULCZYŃSKI 23
ZAGNAŃSK BIEGA
MICHAŁ GRUDZIEŃ 23
MARIUSZ KRUSZYNA 23
MARCIN MAZUR 23
KATARZYNA MIĄDZEL 23
DOROTA PIRÓG 23
TOMASZ RYDZEWSKI 23
KASIA SOBCZYK 23
KATARZYNA SZMIDT 23
MARIUSZ SZMIDT 23
MAGDALENA WÓJTOWICZ 23
ZAGNAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE ROWEROWE \"POD BARTKIEM\
ANITA ZARZECKA 23
ZSP NR 1 BODZENTYN
SEBASTIAN SARAMAK 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 125