Enduro Trails ( 22.04 - Prolog, 23.04 - Zawody): Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
2B ENDURO TEAM
ANDRZEJ BEDNARZ 23
KRYSTIAN BIAŁKA 23
JÓZEF BOROWIEC 23
PIOTR DOBRZAŃSKI 23
KLAUDIA KOJRO 23
ŁUKASZ KOJRO 23
KONRAD KUBICA 23
ROMAN KWAŚNY 23
JERZY MAKARA 23
EWELINA MIODOŃSKA 23
JAKUB PINTA 23
MICHAŁ SIUTA 23
ROBERT STASIK 23
72D WINDSPORT TEAM
TOMASZ BRZEWSKI 23
A DOLLA MAKES ME HOLLA
PIOTR KOPACZ 23
ALUMEX ALD MTB TEAM
TOMASZ KASPRZAK 23
AZS AWF WARSZAWA
KATARZYNA BUREK 23
AZS KATOWICE
OLAF ODZIOMEK 23
BABSKIE KRĘCENIE
DOROTA BUŻ 23
BARTBASS.COM
BARTOSZ SZWED 23
BIKEBOARD
SZYMON JANIK 23
MIŁOSZ KĘDRACKI 23
MARCIN PAŁKA 23
BIKEHEAD
TOMASZ BUSZEWSKI 23
RAFAŁ SOŁTYSIK 23
BIP FAMILY
FILIP KOŁODZIEJ 23
BORN2BIKE
KRZYSZTOF ŻUŁAWIŃSKI 23
BRAK
KASJAN BALAWEJDER 23
COLLAB STUDIO
DOMINIK ŻUREK 23
DZIDA TEAM
DAWID BALONEK 23
PAWEŁ HERNIK 23
EC TEST SYSTEMS
JAROSLAW KNAPEK 23
ED-MAT ENDURO
MATEUSZ PŁONKA 23
ENDURA-BIKE DOCTOR
MACIEJ WOJTOWICZ 23
ENDURO BESSSPINY
ŁUKASZ ROMIK 23
PIOTR SAWERA 23
DAWID SAWERA 23
MAREK SUCHOCKI SUSHI 23
ENDURO FAMILY
RAFAŁ RYBACKI 23
MICHAŁ STĘCZNIEWSKI 23
ENDURO24
MARCIN MOTYKA 23
PATRYK TALAGA 23
EPO RIDERS
KRZYSZTOF HERMAN 23
MICHAŁ PAŹDZIOREK 23
ERKADO RT KRAŚNIK
MATEUSZ UFNIARZ 23
ESKIMOO RACING TEAM
IWONA CZYSZCZOŃ 23
ANDRZEJ FILAS 23
KRZYSZTOF GRZEBIEŃ 23
GRZEGORZ MLEKODAJ 23
PAWEŁ RECZEK 23
KONRAD ROŻKIEWICZ 23
SEBASTIAN STRZĘBUSZEWSKI 23
JOANNA ŚWIATŁOŃ 23
FAMILIA ŁOSOŃ RACING TEAM
ŁUKASZ ŁOSOŃ 23
FATBIKE PRZYGODA
RAFAL FARYŃSKI 23
FREAKY RIPPERS
JAKUB FRONTCZAK 23
FUTURE VISION OPTYK
DARIUSZ GRUDNIEWSKI 23
GIANT ENDURO ACADEMY
ELŻBIETA FIGURA 23
JAKUB JONKISZ 23
SYLWIA KATANA 23
ANNA KULPA 23
MICHAL KULPA 23
PIOTR POLAK 23
ANNA SOJKA 23
AGATA STAMM 23
GIANT-PROGRESSCYCLE
JIŘÍ ŠIMARA 23
GRAVITY REVOLT
KAROL ZACZYŃSKI 23
HIGH FIVE RACING TEAM
JAKUB KOCJAN 23
HTC HUSSARIA
PAWEL RACULT 23
GRZEGORZ SIDZINA 23
IMPOSSIBLEMTB
ROBERT SEMIK 23
KASZTAN ON BIKE
ŁUKASZ KATANA 23
KELLYS OSHEE RACING
MATEUSZ BALIŃSKI 23
BARTOSZ GIEMZA 23
ARKADIUSZ HOLEWIK 23
MATEUSZ MADZIA 23
MICHAŁ MARTYKA 23
KROSS FACTORY TEAM
AREK TRZCIŃSKI 23
KROSS ROWEROWE PODHALE SKŁAD
JAKUB GĄSIENICA 23
MARCIN KARPĘCKI 23
ROBERT PIEKARA 23
KRW LIMANOWA
DAWID MÓL 23
LUKASZ WRONA 23
MAMBA ON BIKE
DOROTA JURANEK 23
OTR KRAKÓW
MICHAŁ ŚLIWKA 23
PUCHAŁKA BIKE
BARTOSZ PAŁKA 23
SARONI-JAGU TEAM
ZBIGNIEW FAL 23
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
GRZEGORZ BRODA 23
SHARKIE DIVISION
PIOTR BACHTA 23
KRZYSZTOF BIELA 23
MARIUSZ CHOIŃSKI 23
JEREMIASZ JAKIELASZEK 23
DARIUSZ MAJ 23
SHINY GARAGE RACING TEAM
JAKUB ZAJCHOWSKI 23
SINGLETRACK TRIPS
MARCIN CHWALBA 23
MARIUSZ OCHMANSKI 23
ADRIAN TOMASZKIEWICZ 23
MICHAŁ WĄSALA 23
SINGLETRACK TRIPS
GRZEGORZ DZIADOWIEC 23
SZALONE ŚLIMAKI REAKTYWACJA
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
T-BIKE.PL
MARCIN MAŁASIEWICZ 23
TEAM SJS
PIOTR ZEGARMISTRZ 23
TEAM SŁABEUSZ
KONRAD ALABRUDZIŃSKI 23
TOTALBIKES
WOJTEK KONIUSZEWSKI 23
KAMIL MŁYNARKIEWICZ 23
WOJTEK SANDER 23
TREK FABRYKAROWERÓW.COM
MATEUSZ PŁONKA 23
TREZADO BIKETIRES.PL
CYPRIAN ŚWIDERSKI 23
TTT
ANDRZEJ DZIĘCIOŁ 23
VENTOLIN ENDURO TEAM
MICHAŁ GAŃCZARCZYK 23
WATAHA ENDURO TEAM
MICHAŁ BABIJ 23
MAJA MICHERDA 23
PAWEŁ PALUCH 23
KRZYSZTOF PAWLUSIAK 23
ARKADIUSZ PERIN 23
TOMASZ RYCAK 23
MARIUSZ TARNAWA 23
WICHUWORKSHOP/BORN2BIKE
JAKUB RATAJCZAK 23
WOLVES ENDURO TEAM
SZYMON HAMERLAK 23
WOJCIECH HAŃDEREK 23
PAWEŁ JAKUBIEC 23
MARCIN LASZCZAK 23
MARCIN MOCZEK 23
MARIUSZ MOCZEK 23
KRZYSZTOF PAWLUSIAK 23
JACEK PIOTROWSKI 23
MARTYNA PUDA 23
DARIUSZ PUDA 23
MATEUSZ RĄCZKA 23
TOMASZ SALACHNA 23
MATEUSZ WANDZEL 23
WUCHTA WIARY TEJ TEAM
ARTUR NOWAK 23
WWW.EKOIDEA.SKLEP.PL
KAMIL BYRTEK 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 133