Enduro Trails: prolog - 01.06, OS - 02.06: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
----
MATEUSZ PŁONKA 23
1 DYWIZJON LOTNICZY
JAKUB CIUS 23
2B ENDURO TEAM
ANDRZEJ BEDNARZ 23
KRYSTIAN BIAŁKA 23
JÓZEF BOROWIEC 23
PIOTR DOBRZAŃSKI 23
WOJCIECH HAŃDEREK 23
KLAUDIA KOJRO 23
ŁUKASZ KOJRO 23
KONRAD KUBICA 23
JERZY MAKARA 23
EWELINA MIODOŃSKA 23
PAWEŁ RYNKIEWICZ 23
MICHAŁ SIUTA 23
ROBERT STASIK 23
MARCIN WARDZICHOWSKI 23
MACIEJ WOJTOWICZ 23
ABC AREK BIKE CENTER
KATARZYNA BUREK 23
SEBASTIAN MACURA 23
ARKADIUSZ PERIN 23
BARTBASS.COM
BARTOSZ SZWED 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
KAROLINA CHRAPEK 23
TOMASZ IWACHÓW 23
BIKEBOARD
SZYMON JANIK 23
MARCIN PAŁKA 23
BIKESHOP ENDURO MTB TEAM
TOMASZ DZIUBAN 23
MATEUSZ ZATOR 23
BORN2BIKE
JACEK MAŁASZKIEWICZ 23
KRZYSZTOF ŻUŁAWIŃSKI 23
CITYZEN POZNAŃ
WOJTEK SANDER 23
DARTMOOR ENDURO TEAM
JAKUB GĄSIENICA 23
MARCIN KARPĘCKI 23
DIVERSEY TEAM
MICHAŁ JOZKOWICZ 23
DUUST RACING
MICHAŁ POPOWSKI 23
EC TEST SYSTEMS
JAROSLAW KNAPEK 23
ELEMELEDUDKI RACING TEAM
JAKUB WICHER 23
ESKIMOO RACING TEAM
IWONA CZYSZCZOŃ 23
ANDRZEJ FILAS 23
KRZYSZTOF GRZEBIEŃ 23
PAWEŁ RECZEK 23
PIOTR RECZEK 23
KONRAD ROŻKIEWICZ 23
JOANNA ŚWIATŁOŃ 23
MACIEJ WÓJCIAK 23
FLATLANDERS
MATEUSZ SETKOWICZ 23
FREAKY RIPPERS
JAKUB FRONTCZAK 23
FUTURE VISION OPTYK
DARIUSZ GRUDNIEWSKI 23
GIANT&LIV ENDURO ACADEMY
GRZEGORZ GRABOŃ 23
ANNA KULPA 23
PIOTR POLAK 23
ANNA SOJKA 23
GÖTEBROGS STIGSCYKLISTER
SIMON LUNDBLAD 23
GRAVITY REVOLT
KAROL ZACZYŃSKI 23
HCFR
BARTOSZ KRENCIK 23
HORIZON BIKES
ANTONI KABZIŃSKI 23
OLAF ODZIOMEK 23
HTC HUSSARIA
PAWEL RACULT 23
GRZEGORZ SIDZINA 23
HUNNEBERGS SPORT OCH MOTIONSKLUBB
EMIL MELKERSSON 23
HYPNO RACING TEAM
CSABA FODOR 23
IBIS CYCLES BEASTIE RACE TEAM
ADAM MOSKAL 23
JEDZIE KSIĄDZ NA KARUZELI
KAMIL DZIADOSZ 23
SZYMON ŁUDZIK 23
JEDZIEMY SWOJE RACING TEAM
SEWERYN MACURA 23
JIMISPORT.PL
BARTEK KOWALSKI 23
KELLYS BIKE
MICHAŁ MARTYKA 23
KKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH
MATEUSZ BALIŃSKI 23
ŁUKASZ SZYMCZUK 23
KRAKOWSKIE SINGLE
DOMINIK ŻUREK 23
KROSS ENDURO TEAM
DOMINIKA DURČÁKOVÁ 23
JAKUB PEKAŘ 23
ROBERT PIEKARA 23
KROSS STAFF TEAM
JAN ŚWIĘCH 23
KAROL TRZCIŃSKI 23
AREK TRZCIŃSKI 23
KRW LIMANOWA
DAWID MÓL 23
KRZYSZTOF PACHOWICZ 23
DAWID PAŁKA 23
ŁUKASZ TALAR 23
ŁUKASZ WRONA 23
KZC BYTČA
NIKOLA VARÁČKOVÁ 23
MALOCH RACING TEAM
PETR MALÝ 23
TOMÁŠ NOVOSÁD 23
MAMBA ON BIKE
DOROTA JURANEK 23
MARIN BIKES POLSKA
MARCIN MOTYKA 23
PATRYK TALAGA 23
MINISTERSTWO KLAWEGO ŻYCIA
ACHILLES DROZDEK 23
MSPORT WILDRIDERS
PRZEMYSŁAW JASKOT 23
MTBIKER.SK
MARTIN KASMAN 23
MUD & ROOTS
MARCEL ISKRA 23
PRZEMYSŁAW KANIK 23
MARCIN ULASIUK 23
ŃETYPOWY TEAM
SEBASTIAN STRZĘBUSZEWSKI 23
NIEDZIELNI JEŹDŹCY
MICHAŁ FOGELMAN 23
BARTŁOMIEJ HOŁUJ 23
KRZYSZTOF KŁOS 23
KAMIL LISICKI 23
MACIEJ PŁOCKI 23
NORCO BICYCLES CZ
MAXIM ADAMI 23
TOMAS ADAMI 23
ROMAN ADAMI 23
NORDBIKE RYBNIK
SYLWIA JASZCZAK 23
OGIEN Z DUPY
MARCIN JATKOWSKI 23
GRZEGORZ MLEKODAJ 23
PIWO TO MOJE PALIWO
PIOTR KOPACZ 23
POZNAŃ FREERIDE CREW
JAKUB KŁOPOCKI 23
PUCHAŁKA BIKE
BARTOSZ PAŁKA 23
REDPOINT
VÁCLAV CHLÍBEK 23
DANIELA CHLÍBKOVÁ 23
ROWEREM
ROBERT JARZYNKA 23
ROWEROWE PODHALE
MACIEJ MIŁEK 23
ANDRZEJ SMERECZYŃSKI 23
ROWEROWY TATA
WOJCIECH SZLACHTA 23
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
GRZEGORZ BRODA 23
SHARKIE DIVISION
MARIUSZ CHOIŃSKI 23
TOMASZ DZIECHCIARZ 23
DARIUSZ MAJ 23
SHINY GARAGE RACING TEAM
JAKUB ZAJCHOWSKI 23
SPOKE.CZ
JIRI SZABO 23
TOTALBIKES
RAFAŁ WYPIÓR 23
TRASY ENDURO SREBRNA GÓRA BY KELLYS
IWONA KURCZAB 23
TREK BIELSKO RACING
MARIUSZ JAREK 23
ROMAN KWAŚNY 23
MACIEK PINDEL 23
JAKUB PINTA 23
MARTYNA PUDA 23
TREK FABRYKAROWERÓW.COM
SYLWIA DĄBROWSKA 23
PAWEŁ KASPRZYK 23
RAFAŁ KRUCZKOWSKI 23
MATEUSZ PŁONKA 23
CHRISTIAN PROKOP 23
MATEUSZ WYPYCH 23
TREZADO
CYPRIAN ŚWIDERSKI 23
VENTOLIN ENDURO TEAM
MICHAŁ GAŃCZARCZYK 23
MATEUSZ PTASZKIS 23
VORO RACING TEAM
ROMĀNS VOIČENKO 23
WATAHA ENDURO TEAM
MICHAŁ BABIJ 23
PAWEŁ PALUCH 23
MARCIN WRUCHA 23
WHYTE TEAM
PETR LETÁK 23
WOLVES ENDURO TEAM
RAFAŁ KANICZEK 23
MARCIN MOCZEK 23
DARIUSZ NOWACKI 23
JACEK PIOTROWSKI 23
DARIUSZ PUDA 23
MATEUSZ RĄCZKA 23
WWW.FORCE-COMPONENTS.PL
PAWEŁ BARON 23
ZVL KREIDLER SPORTIVA
IRENEUSZ MIŚKOWIEC 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 148