Finał Sezonu HBA - Runda Spadających Liści: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
1P RACING TEAM
DAWID LADYCA 259
BOPLIGHT ATAKSPORT TEAM ŚWIDNICA
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 394
BRANDOVO STUDIO REKLAMY
KATARZYNA KĘPA-LORENOWICZ 440
MAREK LORENOWICZ 360
KRZYSZTOF LORENOWICZ 432
BRT WROCŁAW
MICHAŁ IWAN 240
MATEUSZ KOWALEWSKI 201
PIOTR KOWALEWSKI 248
WOJCIECH SZKLARCZYK 411
CELER NARTY ROWERY LESZNO
KORNELIA CELER 438
CICLISMO WROCLAW
ARTUR LAZAR 298
OLEKSII MIKHANCHUK 365
CICLISMO WROCLAW
ADAM DRZAS 391
CICLISMO WROCŁAW
LEONARDO POLI 406
CRANBERRY TEAM
DOMINIK WALIGÓRA 415
CYCLISMO
MATEUSZ CIAPAŁA 462
PAWEŁ HEŚ 461
CYKLOMANIACY
MATEUSZ RÓŻYCKI 220
DIVERSEY TEAM
GRZEGORZ ROGOZIŃSKI 423
ELMAR TEAM
LESZEK KRZYWICKI 421
ELOVELO RIDERS
SLAWOMIR BOGUSZ 385
ESKA TEAM
MAREK LECHOWSKI 422
FIOŁKA-TRANS PRO-SERVICE MARGO TEAM
KATARZYNA BARAN 437
MARCIN FIOŁKA 206
TOMASZ SZRAJBER 222
GRZEGORZ WŁODARCZYK 381
GK GLIWICE
MAREK GREGOROWICZ 418
GKR GOSTYŃ
JAKUB GIERLIK 207
MARTA GIERLIK 439
HBA
WIKTOR ADAMCZYK
MICHAŁ BOROWSKI 33
IGA CIOCH 39
RADOSŁAW DUDAJEK 472
HUBERT DYDNA 37
GRZEGORZ FOLTYN 40
BARTOSZ GANDZIAROWSKI 41
PATRYK GIERACKI 46
NATALIA GIERAWSKA 44
MATEUSZ KLUBA 50
JACEK MARCINIAK 361
LEON NEUBERT 35
TOMASZ PASTERNAK 25
PIOTR PAWŁOWSKI 370
PIOTR PAWŁOWSKI 27
MICHAŁ PUSTUŁA 47
MARCIN ROGOWSKI 34
PAWEŁ SZÓSTKA 45
WIKTOR ULATOWSKI 42
MATEUSZ URYGA 36
MAREK WRONA 30
ZUZANNA WYSZYŃSKA 38
JAN ZALEWSKI 48
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
WIT BENSARI 384
ARTUR CIOCH 389
KAROLINA MACIEJEWSKA 441
DANIEL OSZCZĘDA 403
PAWEŁ PIRÓG 372
WOJTEK POTOCZAK 407
JERZY ZAKLUKIEWICZ 417
HUZARCOM.PL HBA SOBÓTKA
ŁUKASZ HUZARSKI 239
KKS TRZEBNICA
KRZYSZTOF ŁAŃCUCKI 433
KLEIB -- BRZEG
JAROSŁAW SZABLA 410
KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL
JAKUB MARCZEWSKI 214
KS DEICHMANN ABUS MAT SOBÓTKA
KACPER PÓŁTORAK
KTNSZ HELLENA
DANIEL LINDNER 397
LCT PROJEKT
PRZEMYSLAW BLOCH 229
LKK WULKAN LEGNICA
MICHAŁ FONAŁ 236
METABO TORA BIKE
BARTŁOMIEJ MARCZEWSKI 362
MTB VOTUM ORBEA TEAM WROCŁAW
MICHAŁ ANTOSZ 226
PAWEŁ PERKOWSKI 371
NASZ BASKET TEAM
MATEUSZ BIRECKI 204
OŚ RACING TEAM
DOMINIK JANECZKO 405
JAKUB LITWINOWICZ 212
JAKUB PASEK 451
BARTŁOMIEJ PASEK 450
OSTRE KOŁO
DOMINIK BUKOWSKI 232
OTR INTERKOL
MATEUSZ BARAŃSKI 228
DAMIAN MICHALSKI 215
PM RIDER TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRAK 237
IGOR KAŹMIERCZAK 242
ŁUKASZ WARŻAŁA 379
QUEST ACT
BARTOSZ ZAJĄC 224
PIOTR ZAJĄC 424
RAWEX ENERGY SAVING
ADAM MARKIEWICZ 364
ZBIGNIEW SZCZĘSNY 28
RUN TOLA RUN
TOMASZ LAUNER 396
RYCERZE ROLANDA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
JAN CZAPLINSKI 425
SCT BIKE ON WAX
FILIP BAGIŃSKI 177
SHIMANO POLSKA
JAROSŁAW CZARNECKI 235
SOBÓTKA
DARIUSZ KUCZYŃSKI 444
SOKÓŁ TARNÓW
ANDRZEJ KUKUŁKA 428
STC STARGARD
WOJCIECH STRZEMIŁOWSKI 475
STC STARGARD
CZESŁAW ANKUDOWICZ 219
BARTLOMIEJ HODYL 238
MAŁGORZATA HOWIS 463
ŁUKASZ JANIC 473
MAREK MIŚKIEWICZ 464
SZERSZENIE TRZEBNICA
TYTUS CZARTORYSKI 447
SZOSANAOKRAGLO.WORDPRESS.COM
PAWEŁ BURY 233
TALVI SPORT SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
IRENEUSZ TARASZKIEWICZ 455
UKS MOTO JELCZ-LASKOWICE
SEBASTIAN MITRĘGA 366
VERGE
KAROL LIGĘZA 359
WAVEAMIGOS
MAREK SKRZYPCZYŃSKI 375
WROCŁAW TRIATHLON TEAM / NOKIA
ROBERT TACIAK 378
WROCŁAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
RAFAŁ BERG 203
ADAM GRZESZCZAK 209
RICHARD NIKOLAIENKO 217
ZGRUPKA LUBOŃ
DARIA SKRZYPEK 442
ZGRUPKA TEAM
KRYSTIAN BŁASZCZAK 230
KRZYSZTOF STEFANIAK 376


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 110