Finał Sezonu HBA - Runda Spadających Liści: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
1P RACING TEAM
DAWID LADYCA 23
BOPLIGHT ATAKSPORT TEAM ŚWIDNICA
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 23
BRANDOVO STUDIO REKLAMY
KATARZYNA KĘPA-LORENOWICZ 23
MAREK LORENOWICZ 23
KRZYSZTOF LORENOWICZ 23
BRT WROCŁAW
MICHAŁ IWAN 23
MATEUSZ KOWALEWSKI 23
PIOTR KOWALEWSKI 23
WOJCIECH SZKLARCZYK 23
CELER NARTY ROWERY LESZNO
KORNELIA CELER 23
CICLISMO WROCLAW
ARTUR LAZAR 23
OLEKSII MIKHANCHUK 23
CICLISMO WROCLAW
ADAM DRZAS 23
CICLISMO WROCŁAW
LEONARDO POLI 23
CRANBERRY TEAM
DOMINIK WALIGÓRA 23
CYCLISMO
MATEUSZ CIAPAŁA 23
PAWEŁ HEŚ 23
CYKLOMANIACY
MATEUSZ RÓŻYCKI 23
DIVERSEY TEAM
GRZEGORZ ROGOZIŃSKI 23
ELMAR TEAM
LESZEK KRZYWICKI 23
ELOVELO RIDERS
SLAWOMIR BOGUSZ 23
ESKA TEAM
MAREK LECHOWSKI 23
FIOŁKA-TRANS PRO-SERVICE MARGO TEAM
KATARZYNA BARAN 23
MARCIN FIOŁKA 23
TOMASZ SZRAJBER 23
GRZEGORZ WŁODARCZYK 23
GK GLIWICE
MAREK GREGOROWICZ 23
GKR GOSTYŃ
JAKUB GIERLIK 23
MARTA GIERLIK 23
HBA
WIKTOR ADAMCZYK 23
MICHAŁ BOROWSKI 23
IGA CIOCH 23
RADOSŁAW DUDAJEK 23
HUBERT DYDNA 23
GRZEGORZ FOLTYN 23
BARTOSZ GANDZIAROWSKI 23
PATRYK GIERACKI 23
NATALIA GIERAWSKA 23
MATEUSZ KLUBA 23
JACEK MARCINIAK 23
LEON NEUBERT 23
TOMASZ PASTERNAK 23
PIOTR PAWŁOWSKI 23
PIOTR PAWŁOWSKI 23
MICHAŁ PUSTUŁA 23
MARCIN ROGOWSKI 23
PAWEŁ SZÓSTKA 23
WIKTOR ULATOWSKI 23
MATEUSZ URYGA 23
MAREK WRONA 23
ZUZANNA WYSZYŃSKA 23
JAN ZALEWSKI 23
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
WIT BENSARI 23
ARTUR CIOCH 23
KAROLINA MACIEJEWSKA 23
DANIEL OSZCZĘDA 23
PAWEŁ PIRÓG 23
WOJTEK POTOCZAK 23
JERZY ZAKLUKIEWICZ 23
HUZARCOM.PL HBA SOBÓTKA
ŁUKASZ HUZARSKI 23
KKS TRZEBNICA
KRZYSZTOF ŁAŃCUCKI 23
KLEIB -- BRZEG
JAROSŁAW SZABLA 23
KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL
JAKUB MARCZEWSKI 23
KS DEICHMANN ABUS MAT SOBÓTKA
KACPER PÓŁTORAK 23
KTNSZ HELLENA
DANIEL LINDNER 23
LCT PROJEKT
PRZEMYSLAW BLOCH 23
LKK WULKAN LEGNICA
MICHAŁ FONAŁ 23
METABO TORA BIKE
BARTŁOMIEJ MARCZEWSKI 23
MTB VOTUM ORBEA TEAM WROCŁAW
MICHAŁ ANTOSZ 23
PAWEŁ PERKOWSKI 23
NASZ BASKET TEAM
MATEUSZ BIRECKI 23
OŚ RACING TEAM
DOMINIK JANECZKO 23
JAKUB LITWINOWICZ 23
JAKUB PASEK 23
BARTŁOMIEJ PASEK 23
OSTRE KOŁO
DOMINIK BUKOWSKI 23
OTR INTERKOL
MATEUSZ BARAŃSKI 23
DAMIAN MICHALSKI 23
PM RIDER TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRAK 23
IGOR KAŹMIERCZAK 23
ŁUKASZ WARŻAŁA 23
QUEST ACT
BARTOSZ ZAJĄC 23
PIOTR ZAJĄC 23
RAWEX ENERGY SAVING
ADAM MARKIEWICZ 23
ZBIGNIEW SZCZĘSNY 23
RUN TOLA RUN
TOMASZ LAUNER 23
RYCERZE ROLANDA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
JAN CZAPLINSKI 23
SCT BIKE ON WAX
FILIP BAGIŃSKI 23
SHIMANO POLSKA
JAROSŁAW CZARNECKI 23
SOBÓTKA
DARIUSZ KUCZYŃSKI 23
SOKÓŁ TARNÓW
ANDRZEJ KUKUŁKA 23
STC STARGARD
WOJCIECH STRZEMIŁOWSKI 23
STC STARGARD
CZESŁAW ANKUDOWICZ 23
BARTLOMIEJ HODYL 23
MAŁGORZATA HOWIS 23
ŁUKASZ JANIC 23
MAREK MIŚKIEWICZ 23
SZERSZENIE TRZEBNICA
TYTUS CZARTORYSKI 23
SZOSANAOKRAGLO.WORDPRESS.COM
PAWEŁ BURY 23
TALVI SPORT SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
IRENEUSZ TARASZKIEWICZ 23
UKS MOTO JELCZ-LASKOWICE
SEBASTIAN MITRĘGA 23
VERGE
KAROL LIGĘZA 23
WAVEAMIGOS
MAREK SKRZYPCZYŃSKI 23
WROCŁAW TRIATHLON TEAM / NOKIA
ROBERT TACIAK 23
WROCŁAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
RAFAŁ BERG 23
ADAM GRZESZCZAK 23
RICHARD NIKOLAIENKO 23
ZGRUPKA LUBOŃ
DARIA SKRZYPEK 23
ZGRUPKA TEAM
KRYSTIAN BŁASZCZAK 23
KRZYSZTOF STEFANIAK 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 110