Force Maraton MTB Orzesze_2018: Lista zgłoszeń

Mini: 30 km

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
...BEER BIKER KRAPKOWICE
ŁUKASZ CZEPIEL 23
MATEUSZ GŁOMBIK 23
PIOTR SZKOLNY 23
A BERGER PL
DAMIAN KAJFASZ 23
ADIENT TEAM
JACEK KOSTKA 23
IZABELA MALIKOWSKA 23
PAWEL ROSINSKI 23
ALVA 1 - TIGRIS - ROWERY.RUDA.PL
BEATA BANASIEWICZ 23
ZBIGNIEW DOMŻALSKI 23
SZYMON LEW 23
KATARZYNA ŁAKOMSKA 23
BARTŁOMIEJ MALINA 23
ADAM MALURDY 23
MICHAŁ MOL 23
ŁUKASZ PIEGZA 23
GRZEGORZ PIEGZA 23
PIOTR RYGLEWSKI 23
PAWEŁ SAS 23
AMBITNI AMATORZY
MICHAŁ SERAFIN 23
AXIS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
DANIEL SADOWSKI 23
BEER TEAM
TADEUSZ BONK 23
BESKIDY BIKE CLUB
MIECZYSŁAW ŚLIWKA 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
GRZEGORZ DYSZY 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
SONIA KLICH 23
WOJCIECH SZCZEGIELNIAK 23
PATRYCJA WOŹNICA 23
ANDRZEJ WOŹNICA 23
BIKE STORE BIELSKO
ADAM SŁOWIK 23
BIKEHEAD
MARIUSZ SKOWRON 23
BIKEHUNTER.PL
KORNEL KOŹLICKI 23
CARDIO-SPORT SCOTT MTB TEAM
RAFAŁ BOGACKI 23
ADRIAN NAWROCKI 23
CHOMA SPORT TRENER
MARCIN ADAMKIEWICZ 23
PAWEŁ STARZYCKI 23
CHORZOWSKI KLUB ROWEROWY
RAFAŁ CZUBAK 23
JAROSŁAW MROWIEC 23
MARCIN RUTKOWSKI 23
MIROSŁAW TABOR 23
ŁUKASZ ZAJĄCZKOWSKI 23
CHORZOWSKI KLUB ROWEROWY
JOANNA TABOR 23
CICHY BIKE TEAM
JACEK BANDURA 23
CONTROL-MAX PILCHOWICE
MACIEJ KEMPA 23
CYCLO TRENER TEAM
TOMASZ RUSZKOWSKI 23
DECATHLON GLIWICE
DENIS SIEWERT 23
ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM
KRZYSZTOF LESZKIEWICZ 23
SZYMON MAKOWSKI 23
EUROBIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM
KAROL KASPROWIAK 23
FREE WAY
MONIKA DAWIDOWICZ 23
GHOSTBIKERS
SEBASTIAN ŻERO 23
GK BIKE ATELIER GLIWICE
DAWID JONA 23
GK VIKTORIA RYBNIK
WOJCIECH MUŚ 23
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
MATEUSZ DRABIK 23
TOMASZ MUSIOŁ 23
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
KRZYSZTOF URBANEK 23
GRUPA MARAT
ZBIGNIEW ABSALON 23
HCC COMPONENTS
SŁAWOMIR GRACA 23
HOTEL PODIUM DIAGNOSTIX TEAM
JANUSZ GOMOLA 23
ADAM PILCH 23
HOTEL*** PODIUM WISŁA & DIAGNOSTIX
EWA GORZELANY 23
HOŁDA TEAM
TOMASZ KUTARASINSKI 23
HUROM SŁAWNO ACCENT TEAM
MARTA TUROBOŚ 23
JA_MA_GA
JANUSZ GAWINKOWSKI 23
JURA BIKE MTB TEAM
DAMIAN BACHNIAK 23
JAROSŁAW DOBOSZ 23
ADAM PEŁKA 23
PIOTR ŚCIGAŁA 23
ARTUR ŚLIWAKOWSKI 23
JURA BIKE MTB TEAM
KATARZYNA BACHNIAK 23
PIOTR PASTERNAK 23
MARIUSZ PIETRAS 23
KIWI KLUB MTB
EWA DŁUGOSZ 23
DARIUSZ DŁUGOSZ 23
ALEKSANDER FIDO 23
JULIA GAJDZIK 23
SŁAWOMIRA GAJDZIK 23
MONIKA GALOWY 23
MAREK GALOWY 23
DAMIAN GRZESICZEK 23
DAWID GRZESICZEK 23
PIOTR KUBICKI 23
RAFAŁ KURZOK 23
PAWEŁ MIESZCZANEK 23
GRZEGORZ NIESLER 23
ALEKSANDER SŁOMKA 23
KYONGJAE SON 23
JANUSZ TARNOWSKI 23
KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY
MIKOŁAJ PRICOP 23
KTK WANDRUS ŻORY
CZESŁAW GRZEGORZEK 23
LEADER FOX MTB TEAM
WOJCIECH GOROL 23
DAMIAN KAGOŃ 23
ROBERT OBUCHOWSKI 23
LEMONBIKE.EU - KOBA RACING TEAM
PIOTR BIENER 23
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
PIOTR BUDZIŃSKI 23
DAWID MIŚKIEWICZ 23
MIKESZ TEAM
JAROSLAW BLUSZCZ 23
MARCIN BLUSZCZ 23
SŁAWOMIR MAŁYSZ 23
PIOTR RUSEK 23
MMBIKE TEAM
MARIUSZ MUSIAŁEK 23
MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE
KRZYSZTOF KUCZEK 23
TOMASZ WILK 23
MORSY BARONA
ELA HUZIOR 23
MTB CESAROKI
GRZEGORZ KEMPNY 23
MIROSŁAW LOREK 23
MTB JASTRZĘBIE ZDROJ
PIOTR CYROŃ 23
NIESTOWARZYSZONY
MICHAŁ GAŁĄSKA 23
NIY MA GAŃBA CIŚ NA KOLE
GRZEGORZ GĄSIOR 23
NORDBIKE RYBNIK
DAWID BOCHAT 23
NUDEL TEAM
PAWEŁ MAZUR 23
ODKRYWCY TAURUS
MATEUSZ SZKUTA 23
OMNISQUARE ATAKSPORT GLIWICE
MIKOŁAJ KUKURBA 23
OPONY-SERAFINOWSKI
BEATA JANIK 23
PM BIKE
LESZEK KURCZOK 23
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA 23
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
ARTUR KALINOWSKI 23
PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM
MONIKA FRYSTACKA 23
TOBIASZ GROMOTKA 23
ZBIGNIEW KISZKA 23
DOMINIK ŁUCKI 23
GRZEGORZ NIEDZIELKO 23
MARIUSZ SKWARK 23
MICHAŁ ZACHARIASZ 23
PROSERVICE RACING TEAM
MAREK BINCZAK 23
ŁUKASZ KOZUBEK 23
ANNA KRZYSTECZKO 23
PIOTR KRZYSTECZKO 23
ANNA MŁOCEK 23
TOMASZ PYKA 23
RAFAKO ORBEA MTB TEAM
ALEKSANDRA LACH 23
PAWEŁ PIĘTA 23
RK ALUMUNIUM BIKE TEAM
ROBERT KARASEK 23
JAKUB MIZERA 23
TOMASZ MIZERA 23
RUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE
DANIEL LIPINSKI 23
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
MARTA SYRYJCZYK 23
ŚLĄSK KOLARSKO
ŁUKASZ WALIGÓRA 23
SPORTS COACHING MTB TEAM
SZYMON BORUTA 23
SZYMON CHROMIK 23
RAFAŁ ŁOPATECKI 23
SUP LIFTING TEAM
ADAM MAROSZEK 23
MARCIN PALIŃSKI 23
SUP LIFTING TEAM BUGLA BIKE SERVICE
ŁUKASZ KRZYSTAŁA 23
SUP-LIFTING TEAM BUGLA BIKE SERVICE
SANDRA ADAMCZYK 23
MARCIN BISKUP 23
SUTRISEPT MTB TEAM
MICHAŁ KWIECIŃSKI 23
SEBASTIAN SŁOCIŃSKI 23
ARTUR ŚLADOWSKI 23
DARIUSZ WALKIEWICZ 23
ŚWIERKLANY
DAWID WITA 23
TEAM TKKF ''UKLEJNA'' MYŚLENICE
MARCIN WILKOŁEK 23
TJ TŽ TŘINEC
FILIP PĚGŘÍM 23
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
ROBERT KLIMAS 23
ARTUR RZESZUTKO 23
ADRIAN RZESZUTKO 23
TOMASZ SIKORA 23
TOMAZI BIKE TEAM
KRYSTIAN DĘBEK 23
MAŁGORZATA KUSTRA-KAPOL 23
ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI 23
ROKSANA SOBINA 23
MACIEJ ŚCIERSKI 23
TOMAZI BIKE TEAM JASTRZĘBIE
ADAM OPIEKULSKI 23
WATAHA SZAJBAJKA
PAWEŁ PIEJAK 23
WWW.FORCE-COMPONENTS.PL
PAWEŁ BARON 23
MAGDALENA DANIEL 23
XTRABIKE SSC BOLESŁAWIEC
DAMIAN TWARDZIK 23
YELLOBIKE
JOANNA BOREK 23
MARCIN MUSIAŁ 23
DANIEL PORWOLIK 23
DARIUSZ SULEJEWSKI 23
ZAM-MET TEAM
MICHAL SZAJTER 23
ŻORSKIEBIKEWARIATY
KRYSTIAN KWIATKOWSKI 23
ŻORY
GRZEGORZ SOWA 23
ANDRZEJ STEFAN 23
DARIUSZ WÓJCIK 23
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE
MARCIN KASPRZAK 23

Mega: 60 km

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
100% WITAMINY C
ŁUKASZ TEST PROKSA TEST 23
72D WINDSPORT TEAM
FILIP ATŁAS 23
ALVA 1 - TIGRIS - ROWERY.RUDA.PL
STEFAN LEŃCZYK 23
JAN RYGLEWSKI 23
MARIUSZ STILLER 23
GRZEGORZ WALECZEK 23
AMATOR
STANISŁAW SITKO 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
MAREK KUBUSZOK 23
KRZYSZTOF KUCZYŃSKI 23
BIKE STORE BIELSKO ŚLĄSK KOLARSKO
PIOTR JANDA 23
BIKEBOARD
PIOTR ŚLIWIŃSKI 23
WOJCIECH ŚLIWIŃSKI 23
BLACK HORSE TEAM
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
CARDIO-SPORT SCOTT MTB TEAM
MARTA BIKSA 23
ADRIAN BIKSA 23
ARKADIUSZ KOTŁOWSKI 23
TOMASZ SZULCZEWSKI 23
KAROL WOŁYŃSKI 23
CST 7R MTB TEAM
MARCEL FABIAN 23
MICHAŁ KUCEWICZ 23
MICHAŁ KWIATEK 23
MACIEJ PITACH 23
DAR-BUD TEAM
ROBERT TROSZOK 23
DMG MORI CYCLO TRENER TEAM
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM
JAKUB CZERNIK 23
FEBYS PRO SERVICE BIKE TEAM
KATARZYNA PIETROWSKA 23
FUNDACJA - AKTYWNI
TOMASZ MROWIEC 23
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
SEBASTIAN PAKULSKI 23
MATEUSZ POTACZEK 23
DANIEL SMOLARZ 23
ŁUKASZ SOBOL 23
KAMILA SOJKA 23
HARO DESIGN
ADAM GALMAN 23
HPE SPORTS
TOMASZ MAJCHER 23
HUROM SŁAWNO ACCENT TEAM
MARCIN BUDZIŃSKI 23
TOMASZ BUDZIŃSKI 23
HYDROQUATIC
JAKUB GŁUSZAK 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
JBG-2 CRYOSPACE
PIOTR BRZÓZKA 23
JACEK BRZÓZKA 23
KIWI KLUB MTB
PIOTR GAJDZIK 23
LEMONBIKE.EU - KOBA RACING TEAM
BOGUSŁAW FABIAN 23
MIKESZ TEAM
MARCIN CHMIELEWSKI 23
RYSZARD RADZISZEWSKI 23
PAWEŁ SZOŁDRUK 23
MMBIKE TEAM
ADAM MUSIOŁ 23