Force Maraton MTB Orzesze_2018: Lista zgłoszeń

Mini: 30 km

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
...BEER BIKER KRAPKOWICE
ŁUKASZ CZEPIEL 667
MATEUSZ GŁOMBIK 704
PIOTR SZKOLNY 737
A BERGER PL
DAMIAN KAJFASZ 581
ADIENT TEAM
JACEK KOSTKA
IZABELA MALIKOWSKA 404
PAWEL ROSINSKI 614
ALVA 1 - TIGRIS - ROWERY.RUDA.PL
BEATA BANASIEWICZ 523
ZBIGNIEW DOMŻALSKI
SZYMON LEW 634
KATARZYNA ŁAKOMSKA
BARTŁOMIEJ MALINA 693
ADAM MALURDY 524
MICHAŁ MOL 430
ŁUKASZ PIEGZA 620
GRZEGORZ PIEGZA 534
PIOTR RYGLEWSKI 745
PAWEŁ SAS 612
AMBITNI AMATORZY
MICHAŁ SERAFIN
AXIS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
DANIEL SADOWSKI 556
BEER TEAM
TADEUSZ BONK 542
BESKIDY BIKE CLUB
MIECZYSŁAW ŚLIWKA 549
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
GRZEGORZ DYSZY
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
SONIA KLICH 701
WOJCIECH SZCZEGIELNIAK 796
PATRYCJA WOŹNICA 567
ANDRZEJ WOŹNICA 297
BIKE STORE BIELSKO
ADAM SŁOWIK 525
BIKEHEAD
MARIUSZ SKOWRON 532
BIKEHUNTER.PL
KORNEL KOŹLICKI 413
CARDIO-SPORT SCOTT MTB TEAM
RAFAŁ BOGACKI 592
ADRIAN NAWROCKI 569
CHOMA SPORT TRENER
MARCIN ADAMKIEWICZ 596
PAWEŁ STARZYCKI 609
CHORZOWSKI KLUB ROWEROWY
RAFAŁ CZUBAK 665
JAROSŁAW MROWIEC 630
MARCIN RUTKOWSKI 613
MIROSŁAW TABOR 604
ŁUKASZ ZAJĄCZKOWSKI 598
CHORZOWSKI KLUB ROWEROWY
JOANNA TABOR 718
CICHY BIKE TEAM
JACEK BANDURA 675
CONTROL-MAX PILCHOWICE
MACIEJ KEMPA 580
CYCLO TRENER TEAM
TOMASZ RUSZKOWSKI 557
DECATHLON GLIWICE
DENIS SIEWERT 686
ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM
KRZYSZTOF LESZKIEWICZ 339
SZYMON MAKOWSKI 482
EUROBIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM
KAROL KASPROWIAK 538
FREE WAY
MONIKA DAWIDOWICZ 726
GHOSTBIKERS
SEBASTIAN ŻERO 597
GK BIKE ATELIER GLIWICE
DAWID JONA 328
GK VIKTORIA RYBNIK
WOJCIECH MUŚ 520
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
MATEUSZ DRABIK 706
TOMASZ MUSIOŁ 759
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
KRZYSZTOF URBANEK 521
GRUPA MARAT
ZBIGNIEW ABSALON 507
HCC COMPONENTS
SŁAWOMIR GRACA 583
HOTEL PODIUM DIAGNOSTIX TEAM
JANUSZ GOMOLA 584
ADAM PILCH 560
HOTEL*** PODIUM WISŁA & DIAGNOSTIX
EWA GORZELANY 714
HOŁDA TEAM
TOMASZ KUTARASINSKI
HUROM SŁAWNO ACCENT TEAM
MARTA TUROBOŚ 729
JA_MA_GA
JANUSZ GAWINKOWSKI 345
JURA BIKE MTB TEAM
DAMIAN BACHNIAK 676
JAROSŁAW DOBOSZ 663
ADAM PEŁKA 563
PIOTR ŚCIGAŁA
ARTUR ŚLIWAKOWSKI 550
JURA BIKE MTB TEAM
KATARZYNA BACHNIAK 728
PIOTR PASTERNAK 689
MARIUSZ PIETRAS 562
KIWI KLUB MTB
EWA DŁUGOSZ 716
DARIUSZ DŁUGOSZ 541
ALEKSANDER FIDO 771
JULIA GAJDZIK 431
SŁAWOMIRA GAJDZIK 436
MONIKA GALOWY 731
MAREK GALOWY 585
DAMIAN GRZESICZEK 703
DAWID GRZESICZEK 702
PIOTR KUBICKI 575
RAFAŁ KURZOK 639
PAWEŁ MIESZCZANEK
GRZEGORZ NIESLER 627
ALEKSANDER SŁOMKA 773
KYONGJAE SON 554
JANUSZ TARNOWSKI 527
KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY
MIKOŁAJ PRICOP 519
KTK WANDRUS ŻORY
CZESŁAW GRZEGORZEK 741
LEADER FOX MTB TEAM
WOJCIECH GOROL 654
DAMIAN KAGOŃ 67
ROBERT OBUCHOWSKI 565
LEMONBIKE.EU - KOBA RACING TEAM
PIOTR BIENER 780
LKK LUKS SŁAWNO
PIOTR BUDZIŃSKI 710
DAWID MIŚKIEWICZ 351
MIKESZ TEAM
JAROSLAW BLUSZCZ 797
MARCIN BLUSZCZ 795
SŁAWOMIR MAŁYSZ 514
PIOTR RUSEK 734
MMBIKE TEAM
MARIUSZ MUSIAŁEK 628
MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE
KRZYSZTOF KUCZEK 574
TOMASZ WILK 546
MORSY BARONA
ELA HUZIOR 713
MTB CESAROKI
GRZEGORZ KEMPNY 579
MIROSŁAW LOREK 573
MTB JASTRZĘBIE ZDROJ
PIOTR CYROŃ 669
NIESTOWARZYSZONY
MICHAŁ GAŁĄSKA 660
NIY MA GAŃBA CIŚ NA KOLE
GRZEGORZ GĄSIOR 656
NORDBIKE RYBNIK
DAWID BOCHAT 468
NUDEL TEAM
PAWEŁ MAZUR 774
ODKRYWCY TAURUS
MATEUSZ SZKUTA 681
OMNISQUARE ATAKSPORT GLIWICE
MIKOŁAJ KUKURBA
OPONY-SERAFINOWSKI
BEATA JANIK 769
PM BIKE
LESZEK KURCZOK 486
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
ARTUR KALINOWSKI 645
PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM
MONIKA FRYSTACKA
TOBIASZ GROMOTKA 503
ZBIGNIEW KISZKA 577
DOMINIK ŁUCKI 694
GRZEGORZ NIEDZIELKO 691
MARIUSZ SKWARK 611
MICHAŁ ZACHARIASZ 677
PROSERVICE RACING TEAM
MAREK BINCZAK 700
ŁUKASZ KOZUBEK 764
ANNA KRZYSTECZKO 789
PIOTR KRZYSTECZKO 788
ANNA MŁOCEK 411
TOMASZ PYKA 783
RAFAKO ORBEA MTB TEAM
ALEKSANDRA LACH 730
PAWEŁ PIĘTA 617
RK ALUMUNIUM BIKE TEAM
ROBERT KARASEK 367
JAKUB MIZERA 364
TOMASZ MIZERA 363
RUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE
DANIEL LIPINSKI
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
MARTA SYRYJCZYK
ŚLĄSK KOLARSKO
ŁUKASZ WALIGÓRA 601
SPORTS COACHING MTB TEAM
SZYMON BORUTA 671
SZYMON CHROMIK 670
RAFAŁ ŁOPATECKI 633
SUP LIFTING TEAM
ADAM MAROSZEK 570
MARCIN PALIŃSKI 332
SUP LIFTING TEAM BUGLA BIKE SERVICE
ŁUKASZ KRZYSTAŁA 640
SUP-LIFTING TEAM BUGLA BIKE SERVICE
SANDRA ADAMCZYK 732
MARCIN BISKUP 481
SUTRISEPT MTB TEAM
MICHAŁ KWIECIŃSKI 637
SEBASTIAN SŁOCIŃSKI 610
ARTUR ŚLADOWSKI 528
DARIUSZ WALKIEWICZ 548
ŚWIERKLANY
DAWID WITA
TEAM TKKF ''UKLEJNA'' MYŚLENICE
MARCIN WILKOŁEK 512
TJ TŽ TŘINEC
FILIP PĚGŘÍM 429
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
ROBERT KLIMAS
ARTUR RZESZUTKO 687
ADRIAN RZESZUTKO 511
TOMASZ SIKORA 762
TOMAZI BIKE TEAM
KRYSTIAN DĘBEK 588
MAŁGORZATA KUSTRA-KAPOL 754
ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI 753
ROKSANA SOBINA 721
MACIEJ ŚCIERSKI 680
TOMAZI BIKE TEAM JASTRZĘBIE
ADAM OPIEKULSKI 249
WATAHA SZAJBAJKA
PAWEŁ PIEJAK 619
WWW.FORCE-COMPONENTS.PL
PAWEŁ BARON 674
MAGDALENA DANIEL 727
XTRABIKE SSC BOLESŁAWIEC
DAMIAN TWARDZIK 419
YELLOBIKE
JOANNA BOREK 717
MARCIN MUSIAŁ 629
DANIEL PORWOLIK
DARIUSZ SULEJEWSKI 552
ZAM-MET TEAM
MICHAL SZAJTER 551
ŻORSKIEBIKEWARIATY
KRYSTIAN KWIATKOWSKI 638
ŻORY
GRZEGORZ SOWA 685
ANDRZEJ STEFAN
DARIUSZ WÓJCIK 544
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE
MARCIN KASPRZAK

Mega: 60 km

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
100% WITAMINY C
ŁUKASZ TEST PROKSA TEST
72D WINDSPORT TEAM
FILIP ATŁAS 35
ALVA 1 - TIGRIS - ROWERY.RUDA.PL
STEFAN LEŃCZYK 127
JAN RYGLEWSKI 746
MARIUSZ STILLER 82
GRZEGORZ WALECZEK 99
AMATOR
STANISŁAW SITKO 96
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 68
MAREK KUBUSZOK 93
KRZYSZTOF KUCZYŃSKI
BIKE STORE BIELSKO ŚLĄSK KOLARSKO
PIOTR JANDA 24
BIKEBOARD
PIOTR ŚLIWIŃSKI 198
WOJCIECH ŚLIWIŃSKI 195
BLACK HORSE TEAM
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 73
CARDIO-SPORT SCOTT MTB TEAM
MARTA BIKSA 25
ADRIAN BIKSA 34
ARKADIUSZ KOTŁOWSKI 69
TOMASZ SZULCZEWSKI 83
KAROL WOŁYŃSKI 87
CST 7R MTB TEAM
MARCEL FABIAN 103
MICHAŁ KUCEWICZ 55
MICHAŁ KWIATEK 31
MACIEJ PITACH 46
DAR-BUD TEAM
ROBERT TROSZOK 141
DMG MORI CYCLO TRENER TEAM
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI
ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM
JAKUB CZERNIK 19
FEBYS PRO SERVICE BIKE TEAM
KATARZYNA PIETROWSKA 154
FUNDACJA - AKTYWNI
TOMASZ MROWIEC
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
SEBASTIAN PAKULSKI 151
MATEUSZ POTACZEK 45
DANIEL SMOLARZ 8
ŁUKASZ SOBOL 43
KAMILA SOJKA 10
HARO DESIGN
ADAM GALMAN 63
HPE SPORTS
TOMASZ MAJCHER 72
HUROM SŁAWNO ACCENT TEAM
MARCIN BUDZIŃSKI 101
TOMASZ BUDZIŃSKI 104
HYDROQUATIC
JAKUB GŁUSZAK
JAS-KÓŁKA
MAREK MARSZAŁEK
JBG-2 CRYOSPACE
PIOTR BRZÓZKA
JACEK BRZÓZKA
KIWI KLUB MTB
PIOTR GAJDZIK 131
LEMONBIKE.EU - KOBA RACING TEAM
BOGUSŁAW FABIAN 194
MIKESZ TEAM
MARCIN CHMIELEWSKI 188
RYSZARD RADZISZEWSKI 44
PAWEŁ SZOŁDRUK 179
MMBIKE TEAM
ADAM MUSIOŁ 98
MTB TEAM RMF FM
KRZYSZTOF PODOLSKI 199
OCYNKOWNIA ŚLĄSK SCHC TEAM CHRZANÓW
KRZYSZTOF ELWART 193
ODKRYWCY TAURUS
REMIGIUSZ CIUPEK 100
TOMASZ WOJTASZEWSKI 160
OPEL ACTIVE TEAM
IRENEUSZ STILLER 178
OPONY-SERAFINOWSKI
PRZEMYSŁAW JANIK 159
DOROTA SERAFINOWSKA 30
PIOTR SERAFINOWSKI 95
PANK TEAM
PAWEŁ CAŁKA 142
PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM
GRZEGORZ KOGUCIUK 6
KAROL KOGUCIUK 5
TOMASZ KUBALA 71
QUEST TEAM
SŁAWOMIR KUTKA 53
REAL 64-STO
PIOTR KRAWCZYK
RGK RACING TEAM
DOMINIK ZIELAWSKI 185
ROAD MARATON TEAM
WIESŁAW LEGIERSKI
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK
ROMAN BADURA 37
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK
BARTOSZ FETLER 197