Góra Świętej Anny - wyścig kolarski: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
ABSOLUTE BIKES REDINGO TEAM
JOANNA SYGUŁA 242
ACCENT TEAM
PAWEŁ WIENDLOCHA 250
ACTIVRUNNAMYSŁÓW
KATARZYNA BARAN
ADIOSTRY TEAM
PAWEŁ DZIENDZIEL
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
TOMASZ GRABOWY 60
RYSZARD LEŚNIAK 61
ALVA 1 - TIGRIS - ROWERY.RUDA.PL
DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI 278
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
SZYMON BANACH 195
JAKUB BOŻEK 115
MIROSŁAW KALINOWSKI 163
JULIAN KAPŁON 202
JAROSŁAW SZKUĆ 161
AXIS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
DANIEL SADOWSKI 29
AZS AWF KATOWICE
MATEUSZ SOLGA 291
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ROBERT PRZYSTAJCZUK 137
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
RAFAŁ BOGACKI
ARTUR BORATYN 174
PATRYK DOMAGAŁA 111
MAREK KUBUSZOK
JERZY ROSA 192
SEBASTIAN SURMACZ 112
ALEKSANDER ZAJĄC 138
IGOR ŻABA 113
BIKE SERWIS SCOTT TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW MOCEK 143
BIKE STORE BIELSKO
TOMASZ PIERWOCHA
BIKE2B.PL
KRZYSZTOF JANAS 24
BIKEHEAD
DANIEL DUŚKO 134
ŁUKASZ TOMALA 199
GRZEGORZ WITKOWSKI
GRZEGORZ ZIEBRO 236
BIKEHEAD
ROBERT KUPIEC
MARCIN RESZKA 241
PIOTR STANISZEWSKI 238
BIKERSHOP RACING TEAM
PIOTR CEBULA 232
MARIUSZ KALKOWSKI
ADAM WAWOCZNY
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
ADRIAN DUSZKA 44
DOMINIKA KAMIŃSKA 45
ŁUKASZ PAWŁOSKI 473
AGNIESZKA ROLA 240
BRANDOVO STUDIO REKLAMY
MAREK LORENOWICZ 129
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
TOMASZ DEMBOWSKI 7
CART-PACK TEAM
MICHAŁ CIERPIK 96
CART-PACK TEAM SOKÓŁ BRALIN
TOMASZ BIAŁEK 50
PAWEŁ GNITECKI 230
KRZYSZTOF KŁODNICKI
CERAMA2OPOLE
TOMASZ ZAWISLANSKI 56
CROSSANT.PL
JAROSŁAW BAJ 145
CYKLO OPOLE
MARCIN SZENDERSKI 152
CYKLOFAN OPOLE
ARKADIUSZ GLENSK 472
ADAM GLIŃSKI 95
WOJCIECH IMIELA 11
PAWEŁ KILIAN 295
ANNA LUBOCH 102
GRZEGORZ LUBOCH 234
PAWEŁ MAŁY 101
MAREK ULUDOWSKI 159
TOMASZ ZABAWCZUK 458
CYKLOOPOLE
RAFAŁ JAGIELNICKI
MATEUSZ JEGIER 80
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 497
MICHAŁ LEWALD 186
PAWEŁ OBORSKI
KRYSTYNA SABAJ 223
MARIUSZ SCHNELLA 224
PRZEMEK SKOWRON 222
CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
TOMASZ GAJAK 100
DAMECH KURLETO
MAREK KURLETO 282
DAR-BUD TEAM
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI
MATEUSZ MUZYK 74
DARIO TEAM RADOMSKO
TOMASZ PRUBAN 4
DBN
ALEKSANDER SŁOMKA 91
DEICHMANN CYCLING GROUP
DANIEL NAPIERAŁA 92
SZYMON OSTRYSZ
DIVERSEY TEAM
MATEUSZ BEDNARCZYK 49
ADAM KOWALÓW 54
ARKADIUSZ POSMYK 55
GRZEGORZ ROGOZIŃSKI
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE - AUTHOR
TOMASZ RADZKI 285
DOBREROWERY.PL
JAN PIĄTKIEWICZ
ELMAR TEAM
LESZEK KRZYWICKI 64
ERGOKANTOR.PL
MICHAŁ BARTOS 166
MAREK KŁAPTOCZ 167
ESKA TEAM
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 480
FALCON CZĘSTOCHOWA
WOJCIECH BORAL
RAFAŁ STOLARCZYK
FENIX TYCHY
MARCIN BURZAWA 226
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 208
JAN CEGLAREK
TOMASZ MAJCHER 187
ŁUKASZ SOKÓŁ 231
ANNA WILCZEK 12
GATTA BIKE-RS
PAWEŁ KAŁUSZKA
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 154
MARIUSZ PIASECKI 119
MATEUSZ PORĘBA 164
MARCIN PORĘBA 165
PIOTR STĘPNIK 155
GATTA BIKE-RS
TOMASZ CZECHOWSKI
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 118
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 171
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 212
PIOTR CZECH 217
MAREK JURASZEK 175
PATRYK MAZUREK 66
SŁAWOMIR PABIAN 188
GRUPETTO
MATEUSZ MAŃKA 107
MIROSŁAW SZRAUCNER 25
GRUPETTO KLUCZBORK
ADAM BALDY 252
MAREK LENIEC
TOMASZ PIKUS
GTC GRACZE
ROBERT KOWALSKI
ZDZISŁAW KRAWIEC
GVT
TADEUSZ BYCZKOWSKI
HAGER BIKE TEAM
SEBASTIAN SIWIAK
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
JACEK RUSZKIEWICZ 203
IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM
MICHAŁ CWYNAR 298
SEBASTIAN DRUSZKIEWICZ 108
ANDRZEJ MAŁYSA 106
PATRYK WÓJCIK 110
INSERT TEAM
DAREK NOGA 38
PAWEŁ PESZ 37
IRONMAN IMIEIN
WOJCIECH SZELIGA
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
KAROL ANDERKO
MICHAŁ NOWOK 267
DARIUSZ PELKA 287
RAFAŁ SEKTA 264
MAREK SMOŁKA 256
RAFAŁ WROŻYNA 290
JAS-KÓŁKA
STANISŁAW ABRACHAMCZYK 105
ARKADIUSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI 126
ZBIGNIEW BIERYT 128
ADAM GRZYBEK 284
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 148
WOJCIECH JAWOREK 179
PIOTR KUKLA 206
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 269
SEBASTIAN MATUSZAK 130
JAROSŁAW POKORA 207
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 271
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 147
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 122
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 127
ANGELIKA TLOŁKA 124
JWK LUBLINIEC
FILIP BRODZIŃSKI
JAROSŁAW JĘDRZEJEWSKI
K2WIN MAGAZYN ROWEROWY ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK 484
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 483
KK XTRABIKE BOLESŁAWIEC
RYSZARD GRYGONIS 53
KKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
WOJCIECH GIBAS-NAKATANI 255
KKZKKLASYKKLODZKI.COM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 169
KLEIB -- BRZEG
JAROSŁAW SZABLA
KLUB SPORTOWY ZDZIESZOWICE-BIKETEAM
ARKADIUSZ KOTŁOWSKI 457
KLUB SPORTOWY ZDZIESZOWICE-BIKETEAM
TOMASZ SZULCZEWSKI 455
MAREK SZULCZEWSKI
KOLMARKA
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 490
MAREK ADAMCZYK 489
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 466
DOMINIKA HANKE 21
LUCYNA WAGNER 20
PAWEŁ WAGNER 19
KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA
MATEUSZ KARKULA 462
KTK KTUKOL GŁUCHOŁAZY
JÓZEF KOSIEC 136
JAROSŁAW KULMA 200
KTNSZ HELLENA
DANIEL LINDNER 265
MARIUSZ SZYC 266
SŁAWOMIR WĄGROWSKI 261
LMGKK ZIEMIA BRZESKA
KONRAD STEFANIAK 18
LSKK LITYŃSKI BEŁCHATÓW
MAREK KALITA
MAX-FLIZ KRAKÓW
MARCIN KORZENIOWSKI 193
MIJAKOWSKI TEAM
ADAM MIJAKOWSKI 198
MMBIKE TEAM
MICHAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 46
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 47
MARIUSZ MUSIAŁEK 48
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK 135
NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KRZYSZTOF KĘPA 221
NYSA CYCLING TEAM
RYSZARD ŚMIGLEWICZ 283
OCYNKOWNIA ŚLĄSK SCHC TEAM CHRZANÓW
DAMIAN ADAMCZYK 3
OŚWIĘCIM PASSIONBIKE
SEBASTIAN CIENIECKI 30
KRZYSZTOF STELMACH 260
OTR INTERKOL
GRZEGORZ BOGDAJEWICZ 294
KRZYSZTOF KUBIK 293
JAKUB LATAJKA 141
OTR INTERKOL OSTRÓW WLKP.
ROBERT KIERZEK 142
PASSIONBIKE OŚWIĘCIM
KRZYSZTOF DĘBSKI 245
PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLIK 259
PM RIDER TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRAK
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI
PTC ALPINA PABIANICE
PAWEŁ SZYKTANC 280
RAWSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
MICHAŁ FYDRYCH 41
MACIEJ GÓRAJ 39
ROAD MARATON TEAM
JÓZEF BUŁKA 189
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ
ANNA MADEJ 479
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE
JACEK SZCZYGIEŁ 34
ANNA WRONA 87
PIOTR WRONA 82
ROGELLI TEAM
MACIEJ ETGENS 78
MAREK MARZEC 132
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 180
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 181
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK
KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLA 214
SARONI-JAGU TEAM
ZBIGNIEW FAL 185
JOACHIM MIKLER 121
IRENEUSZ MIKLER 120
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 99
SCOUT CZĘSTOCHOWA
MARCIN BARTOLEWSKI 32
PAWEŁ PYZIK 43
SCT BIKE ON WAX
JACEK KUDAŚ 94
SCT WROCŁAW
FILIP BAGIŃSKI 88
SII CYCLING TEAM
KRZYSZTOF BADURA 16
KAMIL HAJDA 210
MATEUSZ KĄDZIELA 17
MARCIN KOPYTKO 14
ADRIAN KUSZ 211
ŁUKASZ PELKA
PRZEMYSŁAW WRÓBLEWSKI 15
SZALONE ŚLIMAKI REAKTYWACJA
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 68
TOMASZ LESIECKI 75
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 65
TANIEODZYWKI CYCLING TEAM
JACEK PIĄTEK
TAURON TEAM
ADAM GÓRNIAK 465
TEAM DUVENBECK WĄS SPORT
JANUSZ KUHNEL
TEAM TKKF ''UKLEJNA'' MYŚLENICE
JAN PILCH 281
TEAM TOSZEK
ANDRZEJ WAPIŃSKI
TFF
JAROSŁAW HERMAN 237
TRI TEAM PRACUJ.PL
KAMIL RAFA
TRIATHLON CLUB GM ROADS
JERZY SIKORA
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA 42
TWOMARK CHORZÓW
MARCIN JEKEL 459
TWOMARK SPORT BIELSKO-BIAŁA TEAM
UNKNOWN DEVICE
JAN GRZEMPA 93
ZBIGNIEW KACZMARCZYK 190
RAFAŁ KAMPKA 170
MACIEJ KRZAK 292
KAMIL PUCHAŁKA 297
TWOMARK TEAM
MAREK KAMIŃSKI
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 35
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 151
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
JACEK SZARY
UNIMETAL RECYCLING TEAM
MICHAŁ WINIARCZYK 235
VELOPAKA RACING TEAM
KUBA HALIGOWSKI 464
BARTŁOMIEJ PISKORZ 463
WALECZNI GÓRALE
MARIUSZ KASTELIK 243
TADEUSZ KASTELIK 196
WAY2CHAMP
ŁUKASZ ZAGAŁA 288
WLKS KRAKUS BBC CZAJA
PAWEŁ PAJDAK 26
WLKS KRAKUS BBC CZAJA BIKE-RS
PIOTR TOMANA 5
WÓZKI WIDŁOWE ARTECH
MARCIN HUBCZAK
ZVL KREIDLER SPORTIVA
ARTUR BUCKI
ŁAŃCUT
WOJCIECH PIEKŁO


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 252