IV Bieg nad Tanwią - Bieg 10 km_2018: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
----
MARCIN ADAMOWSKI 23
ELŻBIETA LASOTA 23
3 BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANY
ROKSANA SOKALSKA-PIZUN 23
AGROS TEAM ZAMOŚĆ
AGATA MURZACZ 23
AKADEMIA SPORTU LUBACZÓW
MIROSŁAW DUDEK 23
ANNA RYBA 23
WIESŁAW SOPEL 23
JANUSZ STANISZEWSKI 23
AKTYWNY DYNÓW
TOMASZ ZIĘZIO 23
AMATORKA
MARTA MAŁKA 23
ANETA SZNAJDROWICZ 23
ANNA ŚLIWA 23
AZS AWF KATOWICE
KACPER ANTOLEC 23
WOJCIECH PELCZAR 23
BIEGOMANIA LUBACZÓW
GRZEGORZ BUCZKO 23
BEATA FERENC 23
TOMASZ HAŁUCHA 23
GRZEGORZ KAMUDA 23
WITOLD SKIBA 23
TOMASZ SMOLINIEC 23
ANNA SZCZYGIEŁ 23
MAREK SZUMILAK 23
PIOTR ZAŁUSKI 23
BIŁGORAJ ULTRA TRAIL
ROBERT SZKODA 23
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI KOZZAK.PL
STANISŁAW PASZKO 23
CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
MONIKA KOSZ 23
CHEŁM BIEGA
BOGUMIŁ HAPONIUK 23
MARIUSZ ŁOBACZUK 23
RAFAŁ ROMANISZYN 23
RAFAŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI 23
DRUŻYNA A
ANNA MONASTYRSKA 23
JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ
KRZYSZTOF MAKARSKI 23
WOJCIECH ZIĘBA 23
JW 3391
SEBASTIAN ADAMCZUK 23
KLUB BIEGACZA LUBACZÓW
JÓZEF KOŁODZIEJ 23
WOJCIECH KUŁAKOWSKI 23
KRESOWIANIE
DANIEL KIELAR 23
BEATA KISZKA 23
RAFAŁ MACIEJKO 23
GRZEGORZ MAJDAN 23
MACIEJ PIETRASIEWICZ 23
PAWEŁ ZABORNIAK 23
KROŚNIEŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA MOSIR KROSNO
PRZEMYSŁAW DĘBIEC 23
LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU
PIOTR KONOPKA 23
SYLWESTER ODZIEMCZYK 23
ANNA ZABŁOCKA 23
LUBELSKI WĘGIEL "BOGDANKA"
ŁUKASZ IWANICKI 23
WŁADYSŁAW IWANICKI 23
LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE
ŁUKASZ ZABORSKI 23
OLGA ZARZECZNA 23
LUBLIN BIEGA
MICHAŁ ANTOŃ 23
MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY
GRZEGORZ WEREMKO 23
NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA
GRZEGORZ CYBULSKI 23
PRZEMYSŁAW ZWOLAKIEWICZ 23
NOWOSARZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
BARBARA ŁUCZAK-POKÓJ 23
OSP SUSIEC
JAN GĄSIOR 23
PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE
PIOTR WIADEREK 23
POSMAKUJ RUN TEAM
JANUSZ KOSTKA 23
RGB CYKU PYKU
SŁAWOMIR KOZAK 23
DAGMARA ROGOZIŃSKA- KOZAK 23
ROZBIEGANY ZAMOŚĆ
TOMASZ PAKUŁA 23
ROZBIEGANY ZAMOŚĆ
SŁAWOMIR SOKALSKI 23
ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM
SŁAWOMIR HERC 23
MARIUSZ RACZKIEWICZ 23
RUN FOR FUN
JOLANTA GAJEWSKA 23
WIESŁAW KAPEL 23
BEATA PARYNIAK 23
RUN RUN OLESZYCE
ARTUR OBCOWSKI 23
TOMASZ PUKAS 23
RUN_HELPERSI
KRZYSZTOF KOWALCZYK 23
SEBASTIAN WIERZBIŃSKI 23
SEKCJA BIEGOWA PRZY OIRP W RZESZOWIE
PIOTR ŁYDA 23
SII POWER PEOPLE
JACEK NAKONIECZNY 23
SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ
JOANNA SZCZERBATKO 23
SM
LUCYNA BARAN-HAŁASA 23
STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA
MARCIN SIWEK 23
ANNA STAROŃSKA 23
STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA
JUSTYNA ANTOŃCZAK 23
MAREK ANTOŃCZAK 23
STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA/KPP KRASNYSTAW
KRZYSZTOF CICHOSZ 23
TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
PIOTR DWORZYCKI 23
ARTUR MADEJSKI 23
JERZY PASIECZNY 23
MARIUSZ SIKORA 23
UMCS BIEGA
DAMIAN SZACAWA 23
VEGE RUNNERS
ANNA CZERNIAK 23
IRENEUSZ GOLEC 23
VISEGRAD MARATON RYTRO
KRZYSZTOF JAWORSKI 23
WICHURA JAROSŁAW
ARTUR BŻDŻOŁA 23
AGNIESZKA ĆWIKŁA 23
ZDZISŁAWA KIEŁTYKA 23
JANUSZ MOKRZYCKI 23
JERZY OSTAFIŃSKI 23
MAREK PŁOCICA 23
WOJCIECH SKRZYPEK 23
WIES TAŃCZY I BIEGA
MAGDALENA GAJEK 23
MARCIN ZAKOŚCIELNY 23
WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA
GRZEGORZ GAJEK 23
ZWIEDZANIE PRZEZ BIEGANIE
KRYSTIAN RAWSKI 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 99