Korona Kocich Gór 2014: Lista zgłoszeń

Dystans 46,8: Dystans 46,8 km

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
AMATOR
MIROSŁAW TREPKA 23
ASTRONTECH CYCLING TEAM
PAWEŁ BURY 23
BGŻ ESKA TEAM
TOMASZ WOŁODŹKO 23
BOPLIGHT ATAKSPORT TEAM ŚWIDNICA
JAN NADOLNY 23
KRZYSZTOF ORUBA 23
ZBIGNIEW SZCZEPANIAK 23
CCC
PIOTR DANAJ 23
CZESLAW MOTYL 23
GVT
KRZYSZTOF KRUPA 23
KATARZYNA NIJANDER 23
WIKTOR ŻAK 23
GVT
ROMAN WOŹNIAK 23
HARFA HARISON FELD TIME
EDWARD KUCZMARZ 23
HUZARCOM.PL HUZARSKI TEAM
ŁUKASZ HUZARSKI 23
IM-MOTION MAGAZYN ROWEROWY
MARCIN WRÓBEL 23
IM-MOTION.PL TEAM
MARIUSZ ZACHACZ 23
INSERT TEAM
ADRIAN WÓJCIK 23
KKS TRZEBNICA
ANDRZEJ BRODZIAK 23
IRENA KOSIŃSKA 23
WIESŁAW LASOTA 23
BARBARA WĘGLARSKA 23
ROMAN WĘGLARSKI 23
BOGUSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI 23
HENRYK ZIĘBA 23
KM PSP POZNAŃ
PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLAK 23
BARTOSZ SAMOL 23
KM PSP SZCECIN/BDC JAMIS TEAM
ADRIAN TRYCH 23
KP PSP KAMIENNA GÓRA
PIOTR SZCZEPANIAK 23
KP PSP ZĄBKOWICE ŚL.
PAWEŁ GLUZA 23
MARIUSZ GUZIK 23
KP PSP ZĄBKOWICE ŚL.
SYLWESTER DZIATŁOWICZ 23
DARIUSZ GOLIS 23
KS ARKADIA - KMG
MATEUSZ KRUPA 23
KS IRONMAN CS POLSKA
CLAUDIA WEISS 23
KW PSP KRAKÓW
JÓZEF GALICA 23
OLEŚNICA
ZBIGNIEW WALCZAK 23
OPOLSKIE CENTRUM ROWEROWE
MICHAŁ PAWLIKOWSKI 23
OSP PRUSICE BIKE FAMILY TEAM
MARCIN KUPIEC 23
OSP SZYMISZÓW
PIOTR KIEŁBASA 23
PSP OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
ADAM KOŁODZIEJ 23
PUENTA.SZKOLA.PL
MACIEJ RYBICKI 23
RYCERZE ROLANDA
JAN CZAPLIŃSKI 23
SZERSZENIE TRZEBNICA
SŁAWOMIR FORBERGER 23
TOMASZ JANDA 23
ZENON JANIAK 23
PAWEŁ KLIŚ 23
MICHAŁ KRZESIŃSKI 23
ŁUKASZ NAGLIK 23
MARCIN RAU 23
STANISŁAW SZOPA 23
BOGUSŁAW SZUMIŁO 23
HOŁUBICKI TADEUSZ 23
TOMASZ ZEMBOLDT 23
UKS MOTO JELCZ-LASKOWICE
JAROSŁAW ZYGMĄT 23
VERGE TEAM PODGÓRZYN
SŁAWOMIR JAŚKIEWICZ 23
ANITA JAŚKIEWICZ 23
WHISTLE TEAM KOŃSKIE
TOMASZ SORBIAN 23
WROCŁAWSKA GAZETA KOLARSKA
MAŁGORZATA PAWLACZEK 23
XTRABIKE.PL
MACIEJ KASPRZYK 23

Dystans 70,2: Dystans 70,2 km

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
AMATOR
MACIEJ NOWAK 23
AND.NOVA
ANDRZEJ JANIK 23
ASTRONTECH CYCLING TEAM
ANDRZEJ FRODYMA 23
ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
KACPER SOWIŃSKI 23
BGŻ ESKA TEAM
JOANNA WOŁODŹKO 23
BIKESTACJA.PL/KCNC
TOMASZ BOROWSKI 23
ROMAN SMOLEŃSKI 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
ŁUKASZ MŁODYNIA 23
BOPLIGHT ATAKSPORT TEAM ŚWIDNICA
ŁUKASZ TREPKA 23
CYKLOFAN OPOLE
ROBERT LAZIK 23
FIOŁKA TRANS MAGENTA TEAM
PAWEŁ PAC 23
MARCIN SZENDERSKI 23
FTI RACING TEAM
JAKUB CZWOJDA 23
MACIEJ PÓŁROLNICZAK 23
GRYCH TEAM MTB
RYSZARD DOBOSZ 23
GVT
PIOTR RAKIEWICZ 23
MARCIN TRZASKA 23
GVT
ARTUR GACEK 23
ARKADIUSZ TECŁAW 23
HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK
ARTUR SZYMBORSKI 23
INSERT TEAM
PAWEŁ PESZ 23
INVESTICITY.PL
ZBIGNIEW FOJTAR 23
KALISZ
KONRAD PAWLAK 23
KG PSP
MAREK KOWALSKI 23
WIESŁAW LEŚNIAKIEWICZ 23
SZYMON ŁAWECKI 23
KKS TRZEBNICA
JACEK LASOTA 23
KRZYSZTOF ŁAŃCUCKI 23
KM PSP BYTOM
PAWEŁ MRÓZEK 23
KM PSP GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
MAREK WALENDZIUK 23
KM PSP KRAKÓW
KAZIMIERZ DUBIEL 23
RYSZARD GACZOŁ 23
ZBIGNIEW KOWALIK 23
KAROL KRAWIEC 23
BARTOSZ ŚWIDERSKI 23
KM PSP RYBNIK
JAROSŁAW KUŚKA 23
KM PSP WROCŁAW
JAROSŁAW CHYRZYŃSKI 23
KP PSP BOCHNIA
MARCIN KASPRZYK 23
KP PSP BRZESKO
JANUSZ POTERA 23
KP PSP MYŚLIBÓRZ
PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI 23
BARTŁOMIEJ SZATANEK 23
KP PSP OŁAWA
ROBERT PRZYSTAWSKI 23
KP PSP TRZEBNICA
MIŁOSZ BOROWSKI 23
PIOTR KUCZKOWSKI 23
RADOSŁAW MAŚKIEWICZ 23
KP PSP ŁASK
PIOTR CAŁY 23
KS ŚLĘŻA MAT SOBÓTKA
JĘDRZEJ BOROWSKI 23
KW PSP WROCŁAW
TOMASZ IMIELSKI 23
LKK WULKAN LEGNICA
SŁAWOMIR NOWAK 23
M-GLKS KWISALUBAŃ
ADAM KOWALÓW 23
MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM
SZYMON KOSZYKOWSKI 23
MIROSŁAW URGACZ 23
MULTISTAL POZNAŃ
KRZYSZTOF ORLIK 23
OLEŚNICA
JERZY SIKORA 23
OPOLSKIE CENTRUM ROWEROWE
ANDRZEJ CHMIELEWSKI 23
OSP OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
MICHAŁ NAWROCKI 23
OSP PRUSICE BIKE FAMILY TEAM
TOMASZ SALADRA 23
PSP ŁOWICZ
ZBIGNIEW BRÓDKA 23
RAWEX ENERGY SAVING
RYSZARD RAWSKI 23
RKS KROSS BYCZEŃ
PAWEŁ BIERUT 23
SAJ-POL TEAM
SEBASTIAN BIRUTA 23
SCOUT CZĘSTOCHOWA
MARCIN BARTOLEWSKI 23
WOJCIECH BARTOLEWSKI 23
SGR SREBRNA GÓRA
PAWEŁ ZIOBER 23