Korona Kocich Gór i MP Strażaków 2015: Lista zgłoszeń

24km: Mini

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
BRT WROCŁAW
PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRAK
DIVERSEY TEAM
MARIOLA POSMYK
ESKA TEAM
LESZEK KOZIOŁ
MAREK LECHOWSKI
TOMASZ WOŁODŹKO
GVT
PAWEŁ FILIPCZAK
HIRIDERSDRUGS/GTO
BARTOSZ SKÓRSKI
HUZARCOM.PL HUZARSKI TEAM
ŁUKASZ HUZARSKI
MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM
MACIEJ STANOWICZ
MLUKS AS BIADKI
SEBASTIAN WOJTYSIAK
OŚ OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE
KAMIL KRÓL
ROCKRUN JAROCIN
ANNA SZARAŃSKA
SCOTT
MARIUSZ MODELSKI
SZERSZENIE TRZEBNICA
TOMASZ JANDA
MAŁGORZATA KOCIK
MIROSŁAW MITURSKI

73km: Maxi i Strażacy

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
A.K.C. ŻELAZNA ŁYDA
JERZY JARZĄBEK
ŁUKASZ ZAREMBA
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI
ALEKSANDER ZAJĄC
CICLISMO WROCŁAW
LEONARDO POLI
CYKLOFAN OPOLE
RADOSŁAW OPERACZ
CYKLOOPOLE
ROMAN SZYPUŁA
DIVERSEY TEAM
ARKADIUSZ POSMYK
DOMATOR
PAWEŁ BURY
GRZEGORZ KRĘŻEL
JERZY SIKORA
DOMINSPORT
PAWEL ZIOBER
DUDA-CARS RYBCZYŃSKI MTB TEAM
RYSZARD ŻUROWSKI
ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK
EURO-ROWER.PL LESZNO
ROBERT MENCFELDOWSKI
FIOŁKA TRANS MAGENTA TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW MOCEK
SZYMON OSTRYSZ
TOMASZ SZRAJBER
FLORIAN WROCŁAW KOMINIARZE TEAM
JACEK JĘDRZEJCZYK
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW KOPER
GVT
MARIUSZ ANDREJÓW
PIOTR ANTCZAK
KATARZYNA NIJANDER
KATARZYNA RZEPECKA
ROMAN WOŹNIAK
WIKTOR ŻAK
GVT
KONRAD CZAJKOWSKI
CECYLIA CZARTORYSKA
TOMASZ KLUCZYŃSKI
OKSANA KRYSIUK
PIOTR RAKIEWICZ
INTERMOTOR DOLNY ŚLĄSK
ANDRZEJ PRZEWOZNIK
KKS TRZEBNICA
KAZIMIERZ ADAMCZYK
MARCIN TURKIEWICZ
KM PSP BYTOM
PAWEŁ MRÓZEK
KM PSP GLIWICE
MICHAŁ ROGOSZ
KM PSP KRAKÓW
KAZIMIERZ DUBIEL
ZBIGNIEW KOWALIK
KAROL KRAWIEC
BARTOSZ ŚWIDERSKI
KM PSP POZNAŃ
PIOTR KRYSMAN
PIOTR KUSTOŃ
KM PSP SZCZECIN / STC STARGARD
GRZEGORZ OLSZEWSKI
KM PSP WROCŁAW
JAROSŁAW CHYRZYŃSKI
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
MICHAŁ BESTWINA
MAREK MARZEC
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK
KP PSP BOCHNIA
MARCIN KASPRZYK
KP PSP BRZESKO
JANUSZ POTERA
KP PSP OŁAWA
SZYMON KOSZYKOWSKI
KP PSP PROSZOWICE
MARCIN SZLACHTA
KP PSP PRZEWORSK
JAKUB SOBIEŃ
KP PSP STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
MACIEJ CHMIELEWSKI
KP PSP ŚWIDNICA
RAFAŁ BAWOŁ
KRZYSZTOF GUZIK
KP PSP SŁUBICE
ADAM BYCKA
KP PSP TRZEBNICA
ŁUKASZ DZIEDZIŃSKI
KP PSP ZAKOPANE
GRZEGORZ WORWA
KP PSP ZŁOTORYJA
DAWID PAŚKO
LKK WULKAN LEGNICA
ARTUR GACEK
JAKUB OBORSKI
MAXXIS WAS SPORT
PIOTR SZPILA
MULTISTAL POZNAŃ
KRZYSZTOF ORLIK
OŚ OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE
MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK
WOJCIECH WĘCŁAŚ
RESTIVE TEAM
BARTOSZ BAL
MATEUSZ WASIELEWSKI
ROCKRUN JAROCIN
OSKAR KAŹMIERCZAK
RYCERZE ROLANDA
JACEK ŁUCZKIEWICZ
SA PSP POZNAŃ
SŁAWOMIR KOZŁOWSKI
SAJ-POL GVT TEAM
SEBASTIAN BIRUTA
SPORTIMED ODŻYWKI OSTRÓW-KROTOSZYN
PIOTR LIS
SZERSZENIE TRZEBNICA
SŁAWOMIR FORBERGER
BRONISŁAW KOCIK