Korona Kocich Gór i MP Strażaków 2015: Lista zgłoszeń

24km: Mini

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
BRT WROCŁAW
PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRAK 23
DIVERSEY TEAM
MARIOLA POSMYK 23
ESKA TEAM
LESZEK KOZIOŁ 23
MAREK LECHOWSKI 23
TOMASZ WOŁODŹKO 23
GVT
PAWEŁ FILIPCZAK 23
HIRIDERSDRUGS/GTO
BARTOSZ SKÓRSKI 23
HUZARCOM.PL HUZARSKI TEAM
ŁUKASZ HUZARSKI 23
MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM
MACIEJ STANOWICZ 23
MLUKS AS BIADKI
SEBASTIAN WOJTYSIAK 23
OŚ OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE
KAMIL KRÓL 23
ROCKRUN JAROCIN
ANNA SZARAŃSKA 23
SCOTT
MARIUSZ MODELSKI 23
SZERSZENIE TRZEBNICA
TOMASZ JANDA 23
MAŁGORZATA KOCIK 23
MIROSŁAW MITURSKI 23

73km: Maxi i Strażacy

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
A.K.C. ŻELAZNA ŁYDA
JERZY JARZĄBEK 23
ŁUKASZ ZAREMBA 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 23
ALEKSANDER ZAJĄC 23
CICLISMO WROCŁAW
LEONARDO POLI 23
CYKLOFAN OPOLE
RADOSŁAW OPERACZ 23
CYKLOOPOLE
ROMAN SZYPUŁA 23
DIVERSEY TEAM
ARKADIUSZ POSMYK 23
DOMATOR
PAWEŁ BURY 23
GRZEGORZ KRĘŻEL 23
JERZY SIKORA 23
DOMINSPORT
PAWEL ZIOBER 23
DUDA-CARS RYBCZYŃSKI MTB TEAM
RYSZARD ŻUROWSKI 23
ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK 23
EURO-ROWER.PL LESZNO
ROBERT MENCFELDOWSKI 23
FIOŁKA TRANS MAGENTA TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW MOCEK 23
SZYMON OSTRYSZ 23
TOMASZ SZRAJBER 23
FLORIAN WROCŁAW KOMINIARZE TEAM
JACEK JĘDRZEJCZYK 23
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW KOPER 23
GVT
MARIUSZ ANDREJÓW 23
PIOTR ANTCZAK 23
KATARZYNA NIJANDER 23
KATARZYNA RZEPECKA 23
ROMAN WOŹNIAK 23
WIKTOR ŻAK 23
GVT
KONRAD CZAJKOWSKI 23
CECYLIA CZARTORYSKA 23
TOMASZ KLUCZYŃSKI 23
OKSANA KRYSIUK 23
PIOTR RAKIEWICZ 23
INTERMOTOR DOLNY ŚLĄSK
ANDRZEJ PRZEWOZNIK 23
KKS TRZEBNICA
KAZIMIERZ ADAMCZYK 23
MARCIN TURKIEWICZ 23
KM PSP BYTOM
PAWEŁ MRÓZEK 23
KM PSP GLIWICE
MICHAŁ ROGOSZ 23
KM PSP KRAKÓW
KAZIMIERZ DUBIEL 23
ZBIGNIEW KOWALIK 23
KAROL KRAWIEC 23
BARTOSZ ŚWIDERSKI 23
KM PSP POZNAŃ
PIOTR KRYSMAN 23
PIOTR KUSTOŃ 23
KM PSP SZCZECIN / STC STARGARD
GRZEGORZ OLSZEWSKI 23
KM PSP WROCŁAW
JAROSŁAW CHYRZYŃSKI 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
MICHAŁ BESTWINA 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
KP PSP BOCHNIA
MARCIN KASPRZYK 23
KP PSP BRZESKO
JANUSZ POTERA 23
KP PSP OŁAWA
SZYMON KOSZYKOWSKI 23
KP PSP PROSZOWICE
MARCIN SZLACHTA 23
KP PSP PRZEWORSK
JAKUB SOBIEŃ 23
KP PSP STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
MACIEJ CHMIELEWSKI 23
KP PSP ŚWIDNICA
RAFAŁ BAWOŁ 23
KRZYSZTOF GUZIK 23
KP PSP SŁUBICE
ADAM BYCKA 23
KP PSP TRZEBNICA
ŁUKASZ DZIEDZIŃSKI 23
KP PSP ZAKOPANE
GRZEGORZ WORWA 23
KP PSP ZŁOTORYJA
DAWID PAŚKO 23
LKK WULKAN LEGNICA
ARTUR GACEK 23
JAKUB OBORSKI 23
MAXXIS WAS SPORT
PIOTR SZPILA 23
MULTISTAL POZNAŃ
KRZYSZTOF ORLIK 23
OŚ OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE
MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK 23
WOJCIECH WĘCŁAŚ 23
RESTIVE TEAM
BARTOSZ BAL 23
MATEUSZ WASIELEWSKI 23
ROCKRUN JAROCIN
OSKAR KAŹMIERCZAK 23
RYCERZE ROLANDA
JACEK ŁUCZKIEWICZ 23
SA PSP POZNAŃ
SŁAWOMIR KOZŁOWSKI 23
SAJ-POL GVT TEAM
SEBASTIAN BIRUTA 23
SPORTIMED ODŻYWKI OSTRÓW-KROTOSZYN
PIOTR LIS 23