Korona Kocich Gór i MP Strażaków 2016: Lista zgłoszeń

44km: 44km - dwa okrążenia

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
50UPAT
MACIEJ RYBICKI 23
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
BARTOSZ IWASZEK 23
JULIAN KAPŁON 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
MAREK DOBROWOLSKI 23
BIKEFUN - LESZNO
ARTUR DUDZIAK 23
CICLISMO WROCLAW
OLEKSII MIKHANCHUK 23
CICLISMO WROCŁAW
ANDRZEJ GIL 23
ELMAR TEAM
LESZEK KRZYWICKI 23
ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK 23
MAREK LECHOWSKI 23
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 23
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 23
GVT
KRZYSZTOF KRUPA 23
MACIEJ NIEŚLAŃCZYK 23
ROMAN WOŹNIAK 23
WIKTOR ŻAK 23
GVT
TOMASZ KLUCZYŃSKI 23
HBA
MACIEJ DUDAJEK 23
BOGUSŁAW PAWŁOWSKI 23
HUZARCOM.PL HBA SOBÓTKA
ŁUKASZ HUZARSKI 23
IM-MOTION.PL TEAM
MARCIN WRÓBEL 23
KG PSP
MAREK KOWALSKI 23
WIESŁAW LEŚNIAKIEWICZ 23
KKS TRZEBNICA
ANDRZEJ BRODZIAK 23
ZBIGNIEW KACZMAREK 23
JAREK KRASIŃSKI 23
WIESŁAW LASOTA 23
MARCIN ŁYSOŃ 23
TOMASZ SKRZYPEK 23
MARCIN TURKIEWICZ 23
BOGUSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI 23
KM PSP GLIWICE
MICHAŁ ROGOSZ 23
KM PSP KRAKÓW
JANUSZ CZAPNIK 23
KAZIMIERZ DUBIEL 23
BARTŁOMIEJ ROSIEK 23
KM PSP POZNAŃ
PIOTR KRYSMAN 23
KM PSP SZCZECIN/ BDC BIKE TEAM
ADRIAN TRYCH 23
KM PSP WROCŁAW
JAROSŁAW CHYRZYŃSKI 23
KP PSP ŻAGAŃ
KRZYSZTOF KOMINEK 23
KP PSP ZŁOTORYJA
DAWID PAŚKO 23
KW PSP GORZÓW WLKP.
JUSTYNA KORZENIEWSKA 23
ROBERT SUSZCZYŃSKI 23
KW PSP SZCZECIN/KP PSP STARGARD/STC STARGARD
PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI 23
MIAZZGA
MICHAŁ MIAZGA 23
NIEZRZESZONY
BARTŁOMIEJ GRZEGORCZYK 23
OŚ RACING TEAM
MICHAŁ BIGOŃ 23
ADAM BOCIAN 23
DOMINIK JANECZKO 23
KATARZYNA KOCZWARA 23
MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK 23
KAMIL KRÓL 23
JAKUB LITWINOWICZ 23
KRZYSZTOF MAJCHRZAK 23
MAŁGORZATA MAŚKIEWICZ 23
MARCIN MICKA 23
JAKUB PASEK 23
BARTŁOMIEJ PASEK 23
WOJCIECH WĘCŁAŚ 23
OSP TOPOLA MAŁA
ADAM URBAN 23
OSTRE KOŁO
PATRYCJA BIERBASZ 23
OTR INTERKOL OSTRÓW WLKP.
SEBASTIAN WOJTYSIAK 23
PKK BARYCZANIE MILICZ
PIOTR MAŁECKI 23
MARIUSZ NIEDZIELSKI 23
PM RIDER TEAM
DAMIAN MIELA 23
TOMASZ SORBIAN 23
RAWEX ENERGY SAVING
RYSZARD RAWSKI 23
RYCERZE ROLANDA
JÓZEF MISIAK 23
RYCERZE ROLANDA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
KRZYSZTOF CZENDEJ 23
SAJ-POL GVT TEAM
SEBASTIAN BIRUTA 23
SAJ-POL TEAM
JACEK JĘDRZEJCZYK 23
SCT BIKE ON WAX
JUSTYNA DROZDOWSKA 23
AGNIESZKA FEHERPATAKY 23
PIOTR KLUSKA 23
MARTA KOCHANEK 23
JACEK KUDAŚ 23
MACIEJ PIETRZAK 23
SCT RIDERS
SLAWOMIR BOGUSZ 23
ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
DARIUSZ CZARNIECKI 23
STC STARGARD
CZESŁAW ANKUDOWICZ 23
BARTLOMIEJ HODYL 23
MAŁGORZATA HOWIS 23
ZBIGNIEW JUNAK 23
MONIKA SZOTOWICZ 23
STC STARGARD /KP PSP STARGARD
MACIEJ CHMIELEWSKI 23
ARTUR MAZUR 23
SZERSZENIE TRZEBNICA
ZENON JANIAK 23
WIESŁAWA PROKOPCZYK 23
STANISŁAW SZOPA 23
SZOSANAOKRAGLO.WORDPRESS.COM
PAWEŁ BURY 23
TALVI SPORT SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
PAWEŁ KIMBORT 23
TRIATHLON CLUBU
JAROSŁAW FAFUŁA 23
ŻARY CYCLING TEAM
KAMIL GROMNICKI 23

66km: 66km - trzy okrążenia

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
KAMIL KOSEK 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ALEKSANDER ZAJĄC 23
BOPLIGHT ATAKSPORT TEAM ŚWIDNICA
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 23
CICLISMO WROCLAW
TOMASZ TURZAŃSKI 23
CICLISMO WROCLAW
RYSZARD DOBOSZ 23
DEICHMANN KM PSP WROCŁAW
ADAM DOBOSZ 23
DOMATOR
TOMASZ BOROWSKI 23
DARIUSZ SPYCHAŁA 23
ESKA TEAM
ZBIGNIEW SOBOŃ 23
FIOŁKA-TRANS PRO-SERVICE MARGO TEAM
MARCIN FIOŁKA 23
FTI RACING TEAM
JAKUB CZWOJDA 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
MARIUSZ PIASECKI 23
GVT
TADEUSZ BYCZKOWSKI 23
MARCIN TRZASKA 23
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
WOJTEK POTOCZAK 23
IM-MOTION KROSS TEAM
MIKOŁAJ JURKOWLANIEC 23
KKS TRZEBNICA
JACEK LASOTA 23
KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL
ROBERT MENCFELDOWSKI 23
MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM
MIROSŁAW URGACZ 23
MORPOL RACING TEAM
MAGDALENA ZINKOWSKA 23
ONNINEN AND-NOVA TEAM
MICHAŁ BUKOWSKI 23
ANDRZEJ JANIK 23
WITOLD WALCZAK 23
OŚ RACING TEAM
WOJCIECH KOKOSZKA 23
OSTRE KOŁO
KAROL GROŃ 23
MARCIN KRZYWONOS 23
ALFRED PRZEMIENIECKI 23
OSTROWSKA KAWALERIA KOLARSKA
ADAM KOWALSKI 23
ŁUKASZ MICHALSKI 23
PAWEŁ STASIAK 23
BŁAŻEJ WOJCIECHOWSKI 23
OTR INTERKOL
WOJCIECH KOKOSIŃSKI 23
ZBIGNIEW KOWALCZYK 23
KRZYSZTOF KUBIK 23
OTR INTERKOL OSTRÓW WLKP.
ROBERT KIERZEK 23
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
DANIEL DUŚKO 23
PROJECT VELO TEAM
MARIUSZ KSIĘZKI 23
RAWEX ENERGY SAVING
PAWEŁ SZCZEPKOWSKI 23
ROGELLI TEAM
MACIEJ ETGENS 23
RSC BIKE RAWICZ
ROBERT MATUSZAK 23
MICHAŁ RATAJCZAK 23
RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI TEAM
JACEK ŁUCZKIEWICZ 23
RYCERZE ROLANDA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
JAN CZAPLINSKI 23
SCT BIKE ON WAX
FILIP BAGIŃSKI 23
GRZEGORZ KRĘŻEL 23