Leśnica - wyścig na Górze Świętej Anny : Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
2B3SPORT RUDA SLĄSKA
GRZEGORZ KAMPA 23
A BIKE CLUB OSTRAVA
JOSEF DUŽÍK 23
ONDRA HOVORKA 23
ZDENĚK KAISER 23
MARTIN KVAPULINSKÝ 23
PATRIK MOTYKA 23
TOMÁŠ MOTYKA 23
ACTIVE BIKE CLUB
JAN MATEJA 23
ANTON TEAM RAJSPORT SIEARADZ ACTIVE TEAM KS DŁUGOD
DANIEL BUL 23
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
SZYMON BANACH 23
MIROSŁAW KALINOWSKI 23
JULIAN KAPŁON 23
ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
JAROSŁAW GRZEJDZIAK 23
KAMIL KOSEK 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI 23
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI 23
ARTUR BORATYN 23
MAREK CIASTOŃ 23
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 23
DARIUSZ LEŚNIEWSKI 23
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 23
MIKOLAJ PRZEJCZOWSKI 23
ADAM PRZEJCZOWSKI 23
ROBERT PRZYSTAJCZUK 23
ALEKSANDER ZAJĄC 23
BIKEHEAD
MIKOŁAJ DARMOSZ 23
DANIEL DUŚKO 23
PAWEŁ SKOWRON 23
BIKEHOLICY TINES
MARIUSZ KRÓLIKOWSKI 23
BLOKBLACH RADOMSKO
PRZEMYSŁAW SABADY 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
KAMILA BIERNAT 23
BARTOSZ BOLEWSKI 23
ALEKSANDRA DREJ 23
RAFAŁ JONIK 23
MACIEJ KOPYCKI 23
ŁUKASZ PAWŁOSKI 23
AGNIESZKA ROLA 23
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 23
ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI 23
BOPLIGHT ATAKSPORT TEAM ŚWIDNICA
PAWEŁ JAMRO 23
BRANDOVO STUDIO REKLAMY
KATARZYNA KĘPA-LORENOWICZ 23
MAREK LORENOWICZ 23
CERAMA2OPOLE
TOMASZ ZAWISLANSKI 23
CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM
MICHAŁ LIGOCKI 23
CICLISMO WROCŁAW
LEONARDO POLI 23
CK CONTINENTAL FRENŠTÁT P.R. 1
ROMAN GALATÍK 23
TOMÁŠ GALUŠKA 23
TOMÁŠ GALUŠKA 23
MARTIN POLÁČIK 23
CK KOLÍK HOBBY BOHUMÍN ""A
DENISA BARTOSOVA 23
JIŘÍ FOLTYN 23
JIŘÍ HOLEŠ 23
MARIUSZ KOLORZ 23
KONEČNÝ PAVEL 23
CK KOLÍK HOBBY BOHUMÍN ""B
MICHAŁ ANDROSZ 23
CPV KRNOV
PAVEL DANĚČEK 23
ROMANA LANTOVÁ 23
ROMANA LANTOVÁ 23
CPV KRNOV
MOJMIR DANHEL 23
CYCLING BRNO BAGBIKE
ROBERT SKŘEČEK 23
CYCLING BRNO BAGBIKE
JAROMÍR PYTEL 23
CYKLOFAN OPOLE
MIROSŁAW BACZYŃSKI 23
MICHAŁ BROJ 23
GRZEGORZ BURDA 23
SEBASTIAN CEBULA 23
KRZYSZTOF GALUSKA 23
GRZEGORZ GROMEK 23
KATARZYNA KOŚCIÓW 23
ROBERT LAZIK 23
DARIUSZ LEDWIG 23
SŁAWOMIR LISIECKI 23
ANNA LUBOCH 23
WOJCIECH ŁABĘDZKI 23
PAWEŁ MAŁY 23
DARIUSZ MIKOS 23
RADOSŁAW OPERACZ 23
ANTONI PIETRUKANIEC 23
TOMASZ ROSIEK 23
TOMASZ ZABAWCZUK 23
CYKLOOPOLE
TOMASZ HOLINEJ 23
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 23
MICHAŁ LEWALD 23
ANNA MADEJ 23
PIOTR RADOŃ 23
TOMASZ STĘPIEŃ 23
DIVERSEY TEAM
MAREK BONECKI 23
BOGDAN KURKIEWICZ 23
ARKADIUSZ POSMYK 23
DIVERSEY TEAM
GRZEGORZ BEDNARCZYK 23
DO:ST:AR:TU
PAWEŁ SKORUPA 23
DOBRA STRONA MOCY
GRZEGORZ SOWA 23
DOMATOR
GRZEGORZ KRĘŻEL 23
RYSZARD KRYK 23
ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK 23
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 23
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 23
ZBIGNIEW SOBOŃ 23
TOMASZ WOŁODŹKO 23
ANNA WRONA 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ZAWODNICZKA 1 ZAWODNICZKA 1 23
FEBYS PRO SERVICE BIKE TEAM
JAKUB BOŻEK 23
ARKADIUSZ BROJ 23
TOMASZ PYKA 23
FENIX TYCHY
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
JAN CEGLAREK 23
DARIUSZ CHUDOWSKI 23
JAKUB CISZAK 23
MAREK GOC 23
HIERONIM JĘDRZEJCZYK 23
TOMASZ MAJCHER 23
KAROL MARCINIAK 23
ADAM SASIN 23
ADAM SYNOWSKI 23
FHU CZAREK -ZAKRECONA OSTRÓW
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI 23
FIOŁKA TRANS MAGENTA TEAM
SZYMON OSTRYSZ 23
MARCIN SZENDERSKI 23
FORCE KCK CYKLOTEAM ZLÍN
JIŘÍ HRADIL 23
LUKÁŠ MATULA 23
IVO ODVÁRKA 23
JAN ŠENKEŘÍK 23
JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 23
JOSEF SLEZÁK 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
PRZEMYSŁAW JUSZKIEWICZ 23
ŁUKASZ LISOWSKI 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW KOPER 23
GRUPA MARAT
PRZEMYSŁAW MAŁECKI 23
MAREK SZATANIK 23
GUCWA VELO TRAINER
RADOSŁAW KUDŁA 23
GVT
KRZYSZTOF KRUPA 23
KRZYSTOFL LENKOWSKI 23
GVT
LESLAW KOMISARUK 23
MICHAŁ PUSTUŁA 23
PIOTR RAKIEWICZ 23
HC-VEDORA
MRCEMALC MRCEMALC 23
HOBBY KOLIK
MARIUSZ KUSIDŁO 23
IM-MOTION.PL TEAM
MARCIN WRÓBEL 23
MARCIN WRÓBEL 23
INSERT TEAM
DAREK NOGA 23
PAWEŁ PESZ 23
IRONMAN
MAREK ŻELAZNY 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
KAROL ANDERKO 23
PIOTR KIEŁKOWSKI 23
MICHAŁ NOWOK 23
DARIUSZ PELKA 23
RAFAŁ SEKTA 23
WOJTEK WARDZIAK 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
STANISŁAW ABRACHAMCZYK 23
ADAM GRZYBEK 23
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
GRZEGORZ NIECHAJ 23
PIOTR PIWOŃSKI 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 23
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 23
PIOTR SZAJTER 23
KRZYSZTOF WASILEWSKI 23
MICHAŁ ZASŁONKA 23
JWK LUBLINIEC
FILIP BRODZIŃSKI 23
JAROSŁAW JĘDRZEJEWSKI 23
MARIUSZ SOJA 23
KLUB SPORTOWY ZDZIESZOWICE-BIKETEAM
ARKADIUSZ KOTŁOWSKI 23
TOMASZ SZULCZEWSKI 23
KM PSP GLIWICE
MICHAŁ ROGOSZ 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
MACIEJ ETGENS 23
IRMINA KNIEĆ 23
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIK 23
KS ICE-MAT TEAM
DNAVEDOBERT DNAVEDOBERT 23
KS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
WIESŁAW BANDROWSKI 23
ADAM BIENEK 23
ANDRZEJ BIENEK 23
PRZEMYSŁAW BZDUCHA 23
ARTUR GOLDMANN 23
KAMIL HARNOS 23
MARCIN KASIŃSKI 23
KUMPLE GRZMOTKA
DARIUSZ PIETRAS 23
LEGIA CORRATEC TEAM
MARCIN CIELUCH 23
PATRYK DOMAGAŁA 23
MICHAŁ KUCEWICZ 23
LOWELLPRO TEAM SAFRATA BOHUMIN
IVANA JAKLOVA 23
LSKK LITYŃSKI BEŁCHATÓW
MAREK KALITA 23
PAWEŁ MICHALAK 23
MEGA BEŁŻYCE
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 23
MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM
MACIEJ STANOWICZ 23
MLUKS AS BIADKI
SEBASTIAN WOJTYSIAK 23
MOKATE LOYD
KRZYSZTOF GRUDZIEŃ 23
MTB SILESIA RYBNIK
ALEKSANDER WOŹNICA 23
MTB TEAM RMF FM
PAWEŁ WIENDLOCHA 23
NIESTOWARZYSZONY
RAFAŁ AMBORSKI 23
OSTROWSKA KAWALERIA KOLARSKA
ŁUKASZ MICHALSKI 23
OTR INTERKOL
ROBERT KIERZEK 23
ZBIGNIEW KOWALCZYK 23
KRZYSZTOF KUBIK 23
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
PIOTR CZECH 23
JERZY ROSA 23
BARBARA SOBCZYK 23
PRO-KAN SUSZEC
PIOTR CZOPEK 23
TOMASZ GORAUS 23
JAROSŁAW HAŁAS 23
PRO-KAN SUSZEC
PAWEŁ PIETRZAK 23
KRZYSZTOF SKIBA 23
PIOTR SURMA 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
WIESŁAW LEGIERSKI 23
TOMASZ LESIECKI 23
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ROMET RACING TEAM
ALEKSANDRA MISTERSKA 23
KATARZYNA POLAKOWSKA 23
DARIUSZ POROŚ 23
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK
STANISŁAW GAWRON 23
RUN TOLA RUN
TOMASZ LAUNER 23
RYCERZE ROLANDA
MACIEJ WILKOWIECKI 23
RYCERZE ROLANDA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
JAN CZAPLINSKI 23
ROBERT WILKOWIECKI 23
SAJ-POL GVT TEAM
SEBASTIAN BIRUTA 23
ANDRZEJ GUCWA 23
ADAM SAJ 23
SILESIA TEAM
MARCIN DUŻY 23
SILVINI TEAM POLSKA
OSKAR FILIPOWICZ 23
SK MAXBIKE OSTRAVA
RADEK BLAHUT 23
SKVĚLÁ KOLA-TJ TŽ TŘINEC ""A
PETR MITRENGA 23
PETR MITRENGA 23
SPORT UNION TIGRIS E.V.
MARIAN GRUCHEL 23
SPORTIMED ODŻYWKI OSTRÓW-KROTOSZYN
PIOTR LIS 23
STAJNIA LIPOWIEC
DARIUSZ STAWIARZ 23
SUPREME STYLE MATES
ALEKSANDRA BOROŃ 23
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
TANDEM LWÓW
PIOTR JASIŃSKI 23
TC ORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE
GRZEGORZ GRZEMPA 23
TEAM CART-PACK BRALIN
ADRIAN BIKSA 23
JÓZEF LEPPICH 23
TEAM EQUINOX-LEMONBIKE.EU
BOGUSŁAW FABIAN 23
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
JANA CHMUROVÁ 23
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
PETR CHMURA 23
TEAM TOSZEK
ANDRZEJ WAPIŃSKI 23
TJ FAVORIT BRNO
JAN KRHUT 23
TJ TŽ TŘINEC
LUKÁŠ BYRTUS 23
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
TOMASZ MATOGA 23
TRIATLON KLUB OSTRAVA
JIŘÍ JAKL 23
TSR ASHIMA WIERUSZÓW
WOJCIECH WALASZEK 23
TWOMARK ALVA 1
JANUSZ BANASIAK 23
PIOTR CEBULA 23
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI 23
DAMIAN RYBARCZYK 23
WARSZTAT FORMY
TERESA BROŻEK 23
WAVEAMIGOS
MAREK SKRZYPCZYŃSKI 23
WE RIDE
PRZEMEK ZAWADA 23
WLKS KRAKUS BBC CZAJA
PIOTR TOMANA 23
WWW.MASAZPROZENY.CZ
PETR JAVOREK 23
YOGI RACING OSTRAVA
TOMÁŠ TEŠNAR 23
YOGI RACING OSTRAVA 2
PETR HOMOLA 23
ZVL KREIDLER SPORTIVA
TOMASZ KOSTECKI 23
KRZYSZTOF KUCZYŃSKI 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 263