Maraton Kolarski MTB ORZESZE: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
2B3SPORT RUDA SLĄSKA
GRZEGORZ KAMPA 282
ZBIGNIEW LISIAK 283
72D WINDSPORT TEAM
BASIA GOSZTYŁA 313
AB-MICRO TEAM
BARTOSZ FETLER 118
AEGON CYCLING TEAM
DAMIAN KOTWICA
AG-ARCHITEKCI.PL
GRZEGORZ KUBACZKA 334
AGR VICTORIA
JACEK TOMCZYK
ALVA 1 - TIGRIS - ROWERY.RUDA.PL
STEFAN LEŃCZYK 281
GRZEGORZ BRACKI
ZBIGNIEW DOMŻALSKI
KATARZYNA ŁAKOMSKA
AMBITNI AMATORZY
MICHAŁ SERAFIN 127
AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚLĄSKA
KLAUDYNA KOWALSKA 346
B3 BIKE
TOMASZ BOCHENEK 312
STANISŁAW LASOTA 311
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
MAREK CIASTOŃ 192
DARIUSZ GNAT 136
MAREK KUBUSZOK
ROBERT NEUMANN
TOMASZ PYKA 293
BIKEHEAD
MARIUSZ SKOWRON 317
PIOTR STANISZEWSKI
ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI 257
BIKERSHOP TEAM
PATRYK GRUSZKA
BORTEAM
JOANNA BOREK 277
BSR TEAM BYTOM
JAROSLAW ZAJAC 156
ZBIGNIEW ZOGŁOWEK 157
CART-PACK TEAM SOKÓŁ BRALIN
PAULINA BIKSA 266
MARTA BIKSA 267
ADRIAN BIKSA 268
CHOMA SPORT TRENER
PAWEŁ STARZYCKI
CMJ-PROJECT
MARIUSZ CZAPLA 155
CYKLOGRU
MARIUSZ KALKOWSKI 166
DMG MORI CYCLO TRENER TEAM
MICHAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 179
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI
DOTR KRAKÓW
AGNIESZKA SITARZ 265
ADRIAN SZOSTAK
FEBYS PRO SERVICE BIKE TEAM
KRZYSZTOF BARTOSIEWICZ
MAREK FASTRIOK 180
GLIWICKIE TOWARZYSTWO TRIATHLONOWE (GTT)
SŁAWOMIR ZIELSKI 171
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM
MICHAŁ RANIK
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
NATALIA KOŁODZIEJ 324
ANDRZEJ PIOTROWSKI 163
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
KRZYSZTOF URBANEK 151
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
EWELINA WRÓBEL 333
HRMAX ŻORY
PAWEŁ BATKO 196
JASTEF TEAM RUDY
WOJCIECH NALEPA 108
JCI TEAM TSR / 40-LATEK TYCHY
JACEK KOSTKA 352
KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY
SŁAWOMIRA GAJDZIK 188
KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY
TOMASZ BLUSZCZ 143
KSPO ARROW
MACIEJ GŁOWACKI
KTK WANDRUS ŻORY
CZESŁAW GRZEGORZEK
LEADER FOX MTB TEAM
DAMIAN KAGOŃ
LEMONBIKE.EU - KOBA RACING TEAM
PIOTR BIENER 174
MIKESZ TEAM
MACIEJ MYTNIK 101
MMBIKE TEAM
ADAM MUSIOŁ
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK
ADRIAN WOŹNICA
MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE
TOMASZ WILK 310
MTB PRESSING TEAM
ZBIGNIEW KISZKA 146
TOMASZ KUBALA 302
DAMIAN PIESZKO 126
MICHAŁ SMYRAK 148
MICHAŁ ZACHARIASZ 147
NUDEL TEAM
WITOLD WIĘCEK
O RETY TEAM
MACIEJ ESNEKIER 303
O\'RETY TEAM
WOJCIECH SPAŁEK 305
PEDALUJE.BO.LUBIE
SŁAWOMIR MIGUŁA 199
PGD GRUPA
PRZEMYSŁAW PIOTROWSKI 299
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
FILIP ATŁAS 183
ARTUR KALINOWSKI 187
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
MICHAŁ GLIŃSKI 182
PRO-KAN SUSZEC
PIOTR SURMA 323
RAFAKO ORBEA MTB TEAM
PAWEŁ PIĘTA 263
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK
ROMAN BADURA 165
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
EWA KARCHNIWY 168
MARTA SYRYJCZYK
SK BOHUMIN SAFRATA
ARTUR BAŃCZYK 141
SPORT PEŁEN PASJI
MICHAŁ KUCEWICZ
SPORT-PROFIT TEAM WROCŁAW
LIDIA WYCISK
STS FOKUS TRON
TADEUSZ SPILOK 164
ŚWIERKLANY
DAWID WITA
TFF
JAROSŁAW HERMAN
TRANSPORT RIDE
JAKUB JACKO 202
JACEK JACKO 255
TWOMARK ALVA 1
KRZYSZTOF MATULA
TWOMARK TEAM
MAREK KAMIŃSKI
UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
WIESŁAW RUSIN 119
W SKALE
JACEK CZECH 342
WHONDERFUL CHILDRENS OF TWO PEDALS
PRZEMYSŁAW HAJDAS 294
WWW.FORCE-COMPONENTS.PL
PAWEŁ BARON 114
XC 80 KRAKÓW
AGNIESZKA FEĆ 124
XTRABIKE SSC BOLESŁAWIEC
TOMASZ HARKAWY
YELLOBIKE
DANIEL PORWOLIK 335
ZDEZORIENTOWANI MTBO TEAM
AGATA ADAMCZYK 304
BARTOSZ ADAMCZYK 306
ZETRA TAPE
WOJCIECH ANDRYSZCZAK 122
ZVL KREIDLER SPORTIVA
ROMAN FRANKIEWICZ


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 98