Nowy Sącz - maraton/wyścig jednodniowy: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
ALVA 1 TYTAN
JANUSZ BANASIAK 205
MAREK FIKUS
MARCIN JEKEL 358
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK
KRZYSZTOF MATULA
BANKOWE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE W NAŁĘCZOWIE
RYSZARD BEDNARCZYK
BASZTA ŻNIN
FILIP ŚNIADECKI 455
BGŻ ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK 489
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 141
BIELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI BICICLETTA BIELSKO-BIAŁA
KAMIL PUCHAŁKA
BIKEBROTHERS OSHEE TEAM
DAREK DUDZIŃSKI
BIKEHEAD
ROBERT LENIART 339
MARCIN RESZKA
ŁUKASZ TOMALA
GRZEGORZ WITKOWSKI 438
BIKEHOLICY TINES
KONRAD HERBA
MARIUSZ KRÓLIKOWSKI
KATARZYNA POLAKOWSKA 15
STANISŁAW RADZIK 359
BARTOSZ SIKORA
WALDEMAR SOCHA 93
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 300
KRZYSZTOF SZARY 125
TOMASZ WÓJCIK - BIKECONCEPTSTORE
BLOKBLACH RADOMSKO
PRZEMYSŁAW SABADY 355
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
KAMILA BIERNAT 365
DAMIAN RYBARCZYK
BRAK
MACIEJ PROFICZ 80
CZIKONI GROUP
MARCIN TOMECKI
DARIO TEAM RADOMSKO
WOJCIECH MICHAŁEK
DKK GRYF DEBICA
JAKUB FRANCZAK 223
MAREK KULAS 465
JACEK PIĄTEK 212
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
JACEK SZCZYGIEŁ
EXROWEROWANIE.PL KRAKÓW
PIOTR ZWONEK
FENIX TYCHY
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 55
JAN CEGLAREK 456
MAREK GOC
ADAM SASIN
ADAM SYNOWSKI
RYSZARD TALAGA
GATTA BIKE-RS
TOMASZ GRZEGORY
ŁUKASZ LISOWSKI 431
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 269
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 28
ADAM OSTOJSKI
ROBERT PILCH 231
LIDIA PYCIARZ 20
PIOTR STĘPNIK 243
GRZEGORZ TURKIEWICZ
KAMIL WÓJT 474
GEDORE SKAJ TEAM
JUSTYNA CIELUCH 209
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
KAROL RYSZKA 48
GRUPA MARAT
MAREK SZATANIK 371
GRUPETTO GORLICE
SEBASTIAN CHŁANDA
MATEUSZ GLISTA
BARTŁOMIEJ OGIELA 44
MARCIN POTĘPA
HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK
ARTUR SZYMBORSKI
INKANTOR.PL
MICHAŁ SIKORA
INTEROWER OPOLE
JAN ZIĘCIAK
ISPORT.PL TEAM
RAFAŁ PORĘBSKI 476
JAS-KÓŁKA
STANISŁAW ABRACHAMCZYK
EDWARD JURZYCA 293
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 399
MAREK MARSZAŁEK
GRZEGORZ NIECHAJ 356
PIOTR PIWOŃSKI
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 395
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 336
DOMINIK RYGAŁA
KRZYSZTOF WASILEWSKI
JASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW
KAMIL CZERW 197
KCP ELZAT REGAMET BIENIASZ BIKE
GRZEGORZ ARMATYS 368
MAKSYMILIAN GIERACH 201
KKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
RYSZARD NAGLIK
KKSW KRAK
DOMINIK KUŁAGA 126
KM PSP RYBNIK
JAROSŁAW KUŚKA
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
MICHAŁ BESTWINA
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 129
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 219
MAREK MARZEC
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 460
KRZYSZTOF PIECHACZEK
PRZEMYSŁAW SZLAGOR 475
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 458
LKK LUBLIN
KAMIL MAJ
MASTERS TYCHY
WALDEMAR WDZIĘCZKOWSKI
MBR TEAM
MICHAŁ STRUG 364
MEGA BEŁŻYCE
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 43
MTB MOSIR DUKLA
ŁUKASZ GŁÓD 404
MICHAŁ SZCZUREK 11
DAWID ZIEMBA 363
MYBIKE.PL
BARTOSZ SZYDŁOWSKI
NKK - JMP PROFESJONALNA ODZIEŻ NARCIARSKA
KRZYSZTOF KĘPA 292
NOKIA CRACOW CYCLING TEAM
MARCIN BINIEK 296
PAWEŁ GRZEGORCZYK 131
NOWA HUTA TEAM
MICHAŁ PIELAK
OLDBOJE RAJCZA
JÓZEF BUŁKA
OLIMPIONIK
MAGDALENA WINIARCZYK
OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 267
ONECOM.BIKEATELIER.SQUADRA.CORSA
SZYMON BANACH
JULIAN KAPŁON
OŚKA WARSZAWA
KATARZYNA EBERT
PARCZEWSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA
WŁODZIMIERZ OBERDA
PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ
SLAWOMIR RATALEWSKI
POLART MOSER DONNE TEAM
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK
ALEKSANDRA BOROŃ
ANNA GODZIK 232
SYLWIA SZAFRANIEC
POLART MOSER SMP TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA
MACIEJ KOPYCKI
GRZEGORZ KOZIELEC
WOJCIECH MATLAK
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 145
ROBERT PETERCZUK 199
KRZYSZTOF ROGOWSKI 318
JERZY ROSA 102
BARTOSZ SOPATA
PIOTR SZAFRANIEC
WOJCIECH WRONA
POLIMER - MYSZKÓW
TADEUSZ GARNCARZ 121
PSK OLIMPIONIK
KRZYSZTOF SZEJDEWIK
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 153
PIOTR KUKLA
WIESŁAW LEGIERSKI
TOMASZ LESIECKI 440
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 542
ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIK 409
RWKS SPARTA BIŁGORAJ
SZYMON BATKOWSKI 408
SAKWIARZE HA$$ANA
MICHAŁ ARABASZ
SAM SOBIE
MARCIN DYMANUS
SMART-CLUB-KATIUSHA-IMPACT-NORGE
ARTHUR GĄGAŁA
SOKÓŁ TARNÓW
ANTONI BRZUSKI
ANDRZEJ KUKUŁKA
SPEED KĘDZIERZYN
RAFAŁ BOGACKI
SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ
NIKITA BOLDIN 177
START BIELSKO
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI
STC NOWY SĄCZ
SŁAWOMIR BUGAJSKI 448
ARKADIUSZ GUDZ 183
WALDEMAR JABŁOŃSKI 509
ANDRZEJ JOJCZYK 298
PIOTR MISZCZAK 139
TOMASZ TRZESZCZOŃ 108
STORCK
ANTONI SŁABOŃ
STOWARZYSZENIE AKTYWNYCH SPRINT
BARTOSZ GAWĘDA 266
KAZIMIERZ MRÓWKA
MACIEJ NOSEK 127
TC ORZEŁ RABKA-ZDRÓJ
JAN GRZEMPA 394
GRZEGORZ GRZEMPA 439
TEAM TKKF ''UKLEJNA'' MYŚLENICE
MACIEJ KOZIEŁ
TOMASZ MATOGA 120
TTC TORUŃ
RYSZARD SULECKI
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA
WWW.PROXIBUD.PL
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 208
ŁAŃCUT
KRZYSZTOF MICHNO 175
ŁOWCY DRÓG
TOMASZ GLAZER


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 159