Nowy Sącz - maraton/wyścig jednodniowy: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
ALVA 1 TYTAN
JANUSZ BANASIAK 23
MAREK FIKUS 23
MARCIN JEKEL 23
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 23
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
BANKOWE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE W NAŁĘCZOWIE
RYSZARD BEDNARCZYK 23
BASZTA ŻNIN
FILIP ŚNIADECKI 23
BGŻ ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK 23
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 23
BIELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI BICICLETTA BIELSKO-BIAŁA
KAMIL PUCHAŁKA 23
BIKEBROTHERS OSHEE TEAM
DAREK DUDZIŃSKI 23
BIKEHEAD
ROBERT LENIART 23
MARCIN RESZKA 23
ŁUKASZ TOMALA 23
GRZEGORZ WITKOWSKI 23
BIKEHOLICY TINES
KONRAD HERBA 23
MARIUSZ KRÓLIKOWSKI 23
KATARZYNA POLAKOWSKA 23
STANISŁAW RADZIK 23
BARTOSZ SIKORA 23
WALDEMAR SOCHA 23
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
KRZYSZTOF SZARY 23
TOMASZ WÓJCIK - BIKECONCEPTSTORE 23
BLOKBLACH RADOMSKO
PRZEMYSŁAW SABADY 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
KAMILA BIERNAT 23
DAMIAN RYBARCZYK 23
BRAK
MACIEJ PROFICZ 23
CZIKONI GROUP
MARCIN TOMECKI 23
DARIO TEAM RADOMSKO
WOJCIECH MICHAŁEK 23
DKK GRYF DEBICA
JAKUB FRANCZAK 23
MAREK KULAS 23
JACEK PIĄTEK 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
JACEK SZCZYGIEŁ 23
EXROWEROWANIE.PL KRAKÓW
PIOTR ZWONEK 23
FENIX TYCHY
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
JAN CEGLAREK 23
MAREK GOC 23
ADAM SASIN 23
ADAM SYNOWSKI 23
RYSZARD TALAGA 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
TOMASZ GRZEGORY 23
ŁUKASZ LISOWSKI 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
ADAM OSTOJSKI 23
ROBERT PILCH 23
LIDIA PYCIARZ 23
PIOTR STĘPNIK 23
GRZEGORZ TURKIEWICZ 23
KAMIL WÓJT 23
GEDORE SKAJ TEAM
JUSTYNA CIELUCH 23
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
KAROL RYSZKA 23
GRUPA MARAT
MAREK SZATANIK 23
GRUPETTO GORLICE
SEBASTIAN CHŁANDA 23
MATEUSZ GLISTA 23
BARTŁOMIEJ OGIELA 23
MARCIN POTĘPA 23
HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK
ARTUR SZYMBORSKI 23
INKANTOR.PL
MICHAŁ SIKORA 23
INTEROWER OPOLE
JAN ZIĘCIAK 23
ISPORT.PL TEAM
RAFAŁ PORĘBSKI 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
STANISŁAW ABRACHAMCZYK 23
EDWARD JURZYCA 23
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
GRZEGORZ NIECHAJ 23
PIOTR PIWOŃSKI 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 23
KRZYSZTOF WASILEWSKI 23
JASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW
KAMIL CZERW 23
KCP ELZAT REGAMET BIENIASZ BIKE
GRZEGORZ ARMATYS 23
MAKSYMILIAN GIERACH 23
KKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
RYSZARD NAGLIK 23
KKSW KRAK
DOMINIK KUŁAGA 23
KM PSP RYBNIK
JAROSŁAW KUŚKA 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
MICHAŁ BESTWINA 23
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 23
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
KRZYSZTOF PIECHACZEK 23
PRZEMYSŁAW SZLAGOR 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
ZAWODNICZKA_2 ZAWODNICZKA_2 23
LKK LUBLIN
KAMIL MAJ 23
MASTERS TYCHY
WALDEMAR WDZIĘCZKOWSKI 23
MBR TEAM
MICHAŁ STRUG 23
MEGA BEŁŻYCE
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 23
MTB MOSIR DUKLA
ŁUKASZ GŁÓD 23
MICHAŁ SZCZUREK 23
DAWID ZIEMBA 23
MYBIKE.PL
BARTOSZ SZYDŁOWSKI 23
NKK - JMP PROFESJONALNA ODZIEŻ NARCIARSKA
KRZYSZTOF KĘPA 23
NOKIA CRACOW CYCLING TEAM
MARCIN BINIEK 23
PAWEŁ GRZEGORCZYK 23
NOWA HUTA TEAM
MICHAŁ PIELAK 23
OLDBOJE RAJCZA
JÓZEF BUŁKA 23
OLIMPIONIK
MAGDALENA WINIARCZYK 23
OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
ONECOM.BIKEATELIER.SQUADRA.CORSA
SZYMON BANACH 23
JULIAN KAPŁON 23
OŚKA WARSZAWA
KATARZYNA EBERT 23
PARCZEWSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA
WŁODZIMIERZ OBERDA 23
PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
SLAWOMIR RATALEWSKI 23
POLART MOSER DONNE TEAM
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 23
ALEKSANDRA BOROŃ 23
ANNA GODZIK 23
SYLWIA SZAFRANIEC 23
POLART MOSER SMP TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA 23
MACIEJ KOPYCKI 23
GRZEGORZ KOZIELEC 23
WOJCIECH MATLAK 23
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 23
ROBERT PETERCZUK 23
KRZYSZTOF ROGOWSKI 23
JERZY ROSA 23
BARTOSZ SOPATA 23
PIOTR SZAFRANIEC 23
WOJCIECH WRONA 23
POLIMER - MYSZKÓW
TADEUSZ GARNCARZ 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK
KRZYSZTOF SZEJDEWIK 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
WIESŁAW LEGIERSKI 23
TOMASZ LESIECKI 23
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIK 23
RWKS SPARTA BIŁGORAJ
SZYMON BATKOWSKI 23
SAKWIARZE HA$$ANA
MICHAŁ ARABASZ 23
SAM SOBIE
MARCIN DYMANUS 23
SMART-CLUB-KATIUSHA-IMPACT-NORGE
ARTHUR GĄGAŁA 23
SOKÓŁ TARNÓW
ANTONI BRZUSKI 23
ANDRZEJ KUKUŁKA 23
SPEED KĘDZIERZYN
RAFAŁ BOGACKI 23
SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ
NIKITA BOLDIN 23
START BIELSKO
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI 23
STC NOWY SĄCZ
SŁAWOMIR BUGAJSKI 23
ARKADIUSZ GUDZ 23
WALDEMAR JABŁOŃSKI 23
ANDRZEJ JOJCZYK 23
PIOTR MISZCZAK 23
TOMASZ TRZESZCZOŃ 23
STORCK
ANTONI SŁABOŃ 23
STOWARZYSZENIE AKTYWNYCH SPRINT
BARTOSZ GAWĘDA 23
KAZIMIERZ MRÓWKA 23
MACIEJ NOSEK 23
TC ORZEŁ RABKA-ZDRÓJ
JAN GRZEMPA 23
GRZEGORZ GRZEMPA 23
TEAM TKKF ''UKLEJNA'' MYŚLENICE
MACIEJ KOZIEŁ 23
TOMASZ MATOGA 23
TTC TORUŃ
RYSZARD SULECKI 23
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA 23
WWW.PROXIBUD.PL
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 23
ŁAŃCUT
KRZYSZTOF MICHNO 23
ŁOWCY DRÓG
TOMASZ GLAZER 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 159