Orzesze - jazda indywidualna na czas_2018: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
LESZEK TRACZYK 23
72D WINDSPORT TEAM
MAREK WOJNAROWSKI 23
AGR VICTORIA
RYSZARD HODURA 23
ALVA 1 TYTAN
FILIP MATOSZKO 23
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
SZYMON BANACH 23
BENQ - COJABIEGNE
BENJAMIN KUCIŃSKI 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ŻANETA JUSZKIEWICZ 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ARTUR BORATYN 23
MAREK CIASTOŃ 23
AGNIESZKA KERTH 23
ROBERT PRZYSTAJCZUK 23
DANIEL ZMYSŁOWSKI 23
BLACK HORSE TEAM
MAREK FIKUS 23
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 23
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
CCSISW
ADAM POSTULKA 23
CK KOLÍK HOBBY BOHUMÍN ""A
MAREK ZDANOWICZ 23
CYKLO OPOLE
DARIUSZ SZWEJ 23
CZERNICA MASTERS
DARIUSZ ŁAWICKI 23
DECATHLON RYBNIK
PATRYK CHOMIUK 23
EBICOM PM BIKE RACING TEAM
PIOTR CEBULA 23
MARIUSZ KALKOWSKI 23
DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI 23
PAWEŁ UCHAŃSKI 23
ADAM WAWOCZNY 23
ELMAR TEAM
LESZEK KRZYWICKI 23
FENIX TYCHY
MARCIN BURZAWA 23
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
RAFAŁ MACIEJEWSKI 23
TOMASZ MAJCHER 23
ROMAN MARCINIAK 23
BARTOSZ MITMAŃSKI 23
DAWID PASTUSZKA 23
SZYMON SZPIECH 23
FIRE'K TEAM // HIT THE TRIAL
ADRIAN FIREK 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
TOMASZ CZECHOWSKI 23
TOMASZ DĄBEK 23
TOMASZ GRZEGORY 23
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 23
DOMINIK KAPUSTA 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
ADAM OSTOJSKI 23
MATEUSZ PORĘBA 23
GRZEGORZ TURKIEWICZ 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
PAWEŁ KAŁUSZKA 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
GK VIKTORIA RYBNIK
WOJCIECH MUŚ 23
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM
MICHAŁ RANIK 23
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
PIOTR CZECH 23
SŁAWOMIR PABIAN 23
WOJCIECH SPYRA 23
GOULTRA.PL
JACEK THOMANN 23
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE BIKE ATELIER
WIKTORIA PIKUL 23
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
DAWID JAKUBIAK 23
HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC
ADAM GÓRNIAK 23
HEL TRIATHLON CENTER
RAFAŁ SZYMURA 23
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
MAŁGORZATA ZIMNICKA 23
IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM
PATRYK WÓJCIK 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
KAROL ANDERKO 23
MICHAŁ NOWOK 23
JAKUB PELKA 23
DARIUSZ PELKA 23
KRZYSZTOF RUTKOWSKI 23
MIROSŁAW WÓJCIAK 23
RAFAŁ WROŻYNA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
STANISŁAW ABRACHAMCZYK 23
DARIUSZ GRELOWSKI 23
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
WOJCIECH JAWOREK 23
OLEKSII KMETS 23
MARCIN KOWOL 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 23
SEBASTIAN MATUSZAK 23
TOMASZ MŁYNEK 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 23
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 23
PAWEŁ SOJECKI 23
IZABELA WŁOSEK 23
JASTEF TEAM RUDY
PIOTR SURMA 23
JURA BIKE MTB TEAM
DAMIAN BACHNIAK 23
K.S. CELIRONMAN S.A.
PAWEŁ MARCINIAK 23
KIOSK KOLARSKI SPORTOSITO
BOGDAN PAŁCZYK 23
KIWI KLUB MTB
ALEKSANDER SŁOMKA 23
KKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
WOJCIECH GIBAS-NAKATANI 23
KKZKKLASYKKLODZKI.COM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 23
KOLARSKO-BIEGOWY KLUB SPORTOWY RADOMSKO
MATEUSZ PÓŁROLA 23
KOLMARKA
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 23
LUCYNA WAGNER 23
PAWEŁ WAGNER 23
KPMG
IWONA MACIEJEWSKA 23
KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU
ADAM KOZAK 23
LEADER FOX MTB TEAM
DAMIAN KAGOŃ 23
LOST-IT.PL
ARTUR LOSA 23
LUKS DIESEL TRUCK STRYKÓW
MALWINA PILARSKA 23
MAGNETI MARELLI POLAND SOSNOWIEC
MARIUSZ LIS 23
MGLKS BŁĘKITNI MEXLLER W KOZIEGŁOWACH
KAMIL JADOWSKI 23
MIKESZ TEAM
TOMASZ KULA 23
KAROLINA MIKOŁAJEWSKA 23
PAWEŁ SZOŁDRUK 23
MIKESZ TEAM/KM PSP RYBNIK
JAROSŁAW KUŚKA 23
MMBIKE TEAM
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK 23
NEONTEAM
ROBERT MATYSIAK 23
NOWA HUTA CYCLING TEAM
MICHAŁ PIELAK 23
NYSA CYCLING TEAM
RYSZARD ŚMIGLEWICZ 23
ODKRYWCY TAURUS
KRZYSZTOF GRUDZIEŃ 23
ONNINEN TEAM
MICHAŁ BUKOWSKI 23
OPONY-SERAFINOWSKI
MICHALINA KUŹMA 23
OŚWIĘCIM PASSIONBIKE
KRZYSZTOF STELMACH 23
OTR INTERKOL OSTRÓW WLKP.
ROBERT KIERZEK 23
PASSIONBIKE OŚWIĘCIM
EWELINA CIENIECKA 23
SEBASTIAN CIENIECKI 23
KRZYSZTOF DĘBSKI 23
PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLIK 23
PENTEL
JUSTYNA BAŁASZ 23
KRZYSZTOF GULBA 23
KATARZYNA POLAKOWSKA 23
PIERZCHALSKI CYCLING TEAM
JERZY PIERZCHALSKI 23
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA 23
WOJCIECH MATLAK 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
QUEST ROAD
PRZEMEK ZAWADA 23
R-PRO CYCLING
RADOSŁAW PROKOPIUK 23
RGK RACING TEAM
SZYMON OPYD 23
ADRIAN SEKUŁA 23
JAKUB WESOŁOWSKI 23
RM TRI TEAM
ŁUKASZ KAŁUŻA 23
REMIGIUSZ KOT 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
JÓZEF BUŁKA 23
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 23
WIESŁAW LEGIERSKI 23
ANNA MADEJ 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ANNA WRONA 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ROGELLI TEAM
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI TEAM
PAWEŁ DRAB 23
SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD
MACIEJ SMOCZYŃSKI 23
SARONI-JAGU TEAM
ZBIGNIEW FAL 23
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
MARTA SYRYJCZYK 23
SENGAM SPORT RACING TEAM
DAMIAN LANGNER 23
PAWEŁ PABICH 23
ŁUKASZ RYCOMBEL 23
MATEUSZ SZEWCZYK 23
SII CYCLING TEAM
DANIEL KARAŚ 23
MARIUSZ LESZCZYNSKI 23
ŚLĄSK KOLARSKO
DAMIAN GRABOWSKI 23
ROMAN KACZMARCZYK 23
KAMIL MUSIOLIK 23
PIOTR PIONTEK 23
SŁAWOMIR SOCHA 23
PAWEŁ STĘCLIK 23
STARACHOWICKI KLUB KOLARSKI
TADEUSZ POLAKOWSKI 23
SUPREME STYLE MATES
EWA SIKORA 23
KRZYSZTOF WEBERBAUER 23
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
JAN CEGLAREK 23
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
TOMASZ LESIECKI 23
TOMASZ ZIERNICKI 23
TALVI SPORT SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
PAWEŁ KIMBORT 23
REMIGIUSZ ROLSKI 23
TC ORZEŁ RABKA-ZDRÓJ
JAN GRZEMPA 23
TEAM TKKF ''UKLEJNA'' MYŚLENICE
JAN PILCH 23
TFF
JERZY DZIUB 23
TFF
HENRYK LAZAR 23
TOMAZI BIKE TEAM
KRYSTIAN DĘBEK 23
TOMAZI BIKE TEAM JASTRZĘBIE
REMIGIUSZ CHOMIUK 23
TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
TOMASZ SUFRANOWICZ 23
JERZY SUFRANOWICZ 23
TRIATHLON GOGOLIN
DARIUSZ MICHALEWSKI 23
TRIATHLON TRAINING CENTER
KAMIL RADOMSKI 23
TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE
MICHAŁ STACIWA 23
TWOMARK SPORT BIELSKO-BIAŁA TEAM
RAFAŁ KAMPKA 23
UNLIMITED-SPORT.PL
JOANNA DUBIENKO 23
MARCIN GÓRKA 23
JOASIA LIGĘZA 23
KRZYSZTOF RAJTAR 23
OLEKSII RYTOV 23
WAY2CHAMP
ŁUKASZ ZAGAŁA 23
WKK WROCŁAW
PIOTR SITARZ 23
XTRABIKE SSC BOLESŁAWIEC
DAMIAN TWARDZIK 23
YELLOBIKE
JOANNA BOREK 23
ZABRZAŃSKIE TOWARZYSTWO TRIATHLONOWE
TOMASZ BRODA 23
ŁUCZANOWICE KRAKÓW / TRIENGINES
WOJCIECH CHYŁEK 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 190