PGŚ - Bieg Baby Jagi - 10 km: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
CHEMIK NOXY PULAWY
VALENTYNA KILIARSKA 23
1. OREL
MATEUSZ KOT 23
AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ
MICHAŁ KOSIOR 23
ASD ATLETICA CITÀ DEI PAPI ANAGNI
BEATA MARIA STACHURSKA 23
BBM / BBL KIELCE
TOMASZ GÓRSKI 23
BBM KIELCE
JAN GROŃSKI 23
MAREK KOZYRA 23
BBM KIELCE / ZABIEGANI
MARTA JĘDRYS 23
MARCELI ZABOREK 23
BIEGACZ ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI
MARCIN NOWAK 23
BARBARA WĘGRZYN 23
BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ
KATARZYNA DUDA 23
JOANNA DUDA 23
BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ OSTROWIEC ŚW.
JUSTYNA SMOLAREK 23
JAROSŁAW STAWCZYK 23
ELŻBIETA WYBRANOWSKA 23
BIEGNĘ Z JACKIEM W
WIESŁAW LUDWINEK 23
BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ
MATEUSZ BĄK 23
KAMIL DZIGMAN 23
EWA JANUS 23
IZABELA MATEREK 23
PIOTR SŁOWIŃSKI 23
KAROLINA STEFANOWSKA 23
MARCIN SZPLIT 23
EWA WAWRZYKOWSKA 23
PAWEŁ WOJTYNA 23
KINGA ZARÓD 23
BIEGUSIEM.PL
JACEK POLAK 23
BLOK EKIPA
JACEK MAZUR 23
MATEUSZ PLIŚ 23
BYDLAKI
MICHAŁ NAWROCKI 23
CENTROSTAL-KIELCE
PIOTR KARDAS 23
CHEMIK NOXY PULAWY
PAVEL VERECKYI 23
DREAM RUN
PIOTR PODSIADŁO 23
EZER EZ DA EZINEZKOA
JACEK FILIPEK 23
FEBRISAN
WOJCIECH KOTARBA 23
FUNDACJA UDARU MÓZGU
ADAM KUBKA 23
HANULAK TEAM
PAULINA BRUDNY 23
IPA
PAWEŁ DZIOPA 23
WIESŁAW PIÓRO 23
KIELCE
ŁUKASZ STĘPIEŃ 23
KKL KIELCE
ZENON STĘPIEŃ 23
KKL SPRAWNI-RAZEM
PIOTR KUSIAK 23
LACHO TEAM
ANDRZEJ LACHOWSKI 23
LOVEST.PL RUNLIFE
DAMIAN STACHURA 23
LZS MAKOSZYN / BIEGNĘ,ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ
KRZYSZTOF ŁODEJ 23
MAMY-BIEGAMY KIELCE
ALEKSANDRA BIERNACKA 23
ALEKSANDRA RYGIEL 23
MECHANIK KIELCE
MACIEJ BIELACHA 23
MOTOINTEGRATOR/KKL KIELCE
MARCIN RAKOCZY 23
MZD KIELCE
MIROSŁAW KRUSZYNA 23
NURT MOSTKI
PIOTR CHMIEL 23
POCZĄTKUJĄCY
JAKUB SŁAWIŃSKI 23
PONIDZIE TEAM
ARKADIUSZ KUREK 23
PROGRESSUM24.PL
DANIEL ZABORSKI 23
ROSSBIEGANI
DARIUSZ JAGODZIŃSKI 23
RUN-LOG.COM
KRZYSZTOF PRUCIAK 23
SINIAT PONIDZIE MTB
JAROSŁAW STANEK 23
SOLGAR
EWA MAJER 23
STS SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
ZBIGNIEW DULEMBA 23
ŚWIEBODZIŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
JACEK LECH 23
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE PSZCZELARZY
ADAM KRÓL 23
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
MAGDA HORABIK 23
TSA SANDOMIERZ
KAROL BŁAJSZCZAK 23
ULKS \"JODŁA\" BODZENTYN ZSP NR 1
MICHAŁ BIELAT 23
NORBERT GRUDZIEŃ 23
DAWID KASPRZYK 23
AGNIESZKA ŁAPKA 23
ERNEST NIEMASZEWSKI 23
MARIUSZ PANKOWSKI 23
ADAM POCHEĆ 23
JOANNA SADRAK 23
MATEUSZ ŚWIETLIK 23
MAGDALENA TUSIEŃ-KUZKA 23
UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ/MATEJKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF USŁUGI REMO
ANDRZEJ ŚWIRSZCZ 23
WŁOCHATE BURCHLIKI
MAREK SMULCZYŃSKI 23
ZABIEGANI / KIELECKIBIEGACZ
KATARZYNA SOBOŃ 23
ZABIEGANI / KIELECKIBIEGACZ
GRZEGORZ BANASIK 23
ZABIEGANI / KIELECKIBIEGACZ
SZYMON SIWONIA 23
ZGRUPKA LUBOŃ
MATEUSZ PIĄTEK 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 80