Rajcza TOUR - finał cyklu RoadMaraton: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
2B3SPORT RUDA SLĄSKA
ZBIGNIEW LISIAK 259
BIELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI BICICLETTA BIELSKO-BIAŁA
RAFAŁ KAMPKA 94
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI 446
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI 71
ARTUR BORATYN 70
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 476
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 625
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 622
ADAM PRZEJCZOWSKI 624
ALEKSANDER ZAJĄC 623
BLISKA TEAM
KRYSTIAN ROGALSKI 37
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
KAMILA BIERNAT 632
BARTOSZ BOLEWSKI 634
ALEKSANDRA DREJ 119
RAFAŁ JONIK 638
MACIEJ KOPYCKI 637
ŁUKASZ PAWŁOSKI 633
AGNIESZKA ROLA 183
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 635
ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI 636
CK CONTINENTAL FRENŠTÁT P.R. 1
MARTIN POLÁČIK 232
CK KOLÍK HOBBY BOHUMÍN ""A
PAWEŁ PRZELIORZ 97
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
JÓZEF KOŁODZIEJCZAK
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE LKS UKS PSZCZYNA
ADAM KORYCZAN
ERG BIERUŃ FOLIE
MARCIN DYMANUS
ESKA TEAM
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 884
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 458
KRYSTYNA SABAJ 608
PIOTR WRONA 881
FENIX TYCHY
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 610
JAN CEGLAREK 611
DARIUSZ CHUDOWSKI 612
JAKUB CISZAK 613
TOMASZ MAJCHER 337
FERRARI-EA7 ARMANI-MARANELLO
ARTHUR GĄGAŁA
FHU CZAREK -ZAKRECONA OSTRÓW
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI
FIOŁKA TRANS MAGENTA TEAM
SZYMON OSTRYSZ 15
PAWEŁ PAC 20
MARCIN SZENDERSKI 39
GATTA BIKE-RS
ŁUKASZ LISOWSKI 718
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 714
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 711
GNIEWKOWO
TADEUSZ MACIEJCZYK 111
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW KOPER 99
GRENA LTD & IN MOGILANY TEAM
SEBASTIAN DRUSZKIEWICZ
PATRYK WÓJCIK
GRUPA MARAT
JAROSŁAW LIBERACKI 602
MAREK SZATANIK 604
INTEROWER
JAN ZIĘCIAK 436
ISPORT.PL TEAM
MACIEJ KUSINA 523
GRZEGORZ PAŁKA 471
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
DARIUSZ PELKA 765
JAS-KÓŁKA
ADAM GRZYBEK 651
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 652
MARCIN KOWOL 459
PIOTR KUKLA 648
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 643
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 641
TOMASZ MŁYNEK 642
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 640
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 647
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 644
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 646
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 645
MARCIN STEFANIAK 336
PIOTR SZAJTER 194
KRZYSZTOF WASILEWSKI 650
WIKTOR WŁODARCZYK 17
MICHAŁ ZASŁONKA 48
KK CYKLON WARSZAWA
MARCIN LIRSKI 224
PAWEŁ SZULIM 178
KKZKKLASYKKLODZKI.COM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 131
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 402
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 275
IZABELA WŁOSEK
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
JAKUB CHARCHUT 546
MACIEJ ETGENS 294
MAREK MARZEC 541
RYSZARD NAGLIK 464
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIK 486
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 271
KS-ZWARDOŃ
ŁUKASZ KOŚNIEWSKI 269
KTC KROSNO
MACIEJ HABRAT 83
KTS TYCHY
PATRYK MAZUREK 179
LKK LUBLIN
KAMIL MAJ 520
MEGA BEŁŻYCE
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI
MICHAEL / STRÖM DOM MAKLERSKI
LESZEK TRACZYK 447
MOVISTAR
KRZYSZTOF SZUDER 395
NKK - IGLOO - JMP.RACE
KRZYSZTOF KĘPA 2
NOWA HUTA TEAM
ŁUKASZ PRZYBEK
OCR BG FIT OPOLE
ANDRZEJ CHMIELEWSKI
OLDBOJE RAJCZA
JANUSZ PAŻDZIORKO 160
OPONY-SERAFINOWSKI
PIOTR SERAFINOWSKI
OSTROWSKA KAWALERIA KOLARSKA
BŁAŻEJ WOJCIECHOWSKI 186
OŚWIĘCIM PASSIONBIKE
SEBASTIAN CIENIECKI
PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLIK
KRZYSZTOF STELMACH
OTR INTERKOL
WŁODZIMIERZ GRELKA 154
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
PIOTR CZECH
KRZYSZTOF ROGOWSKI
JERZY ROSA 428
PRO-KAN SUSZEC
JAROSŁAW HAŁAS
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 285
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 891
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 777
TOMASZ LESIECKI 889
ANNA MADEJ 267
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 892
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 605
ROMET RACING TEAM
KATARZYNA POLAKOWSKA
ROWEROWANIE.PL
MICHAŁ LISTWAN 360
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
DOMINIKA KAMIŃSKA 261
PIOTR ŚLASKI 7
SILVINI TEAM POLSKA
OSKAR FILIPOWICZ 30
STARACHOWICKI KLUB KOLARSKI
SŁAWOMIR MASLONKOWSKI 254
SUPREME STYLE MATES
IZABELA SIKORA 488
KRZYSZTOF SIKORA 457
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 485
TC ORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE
GRZEGORZ GRZEMPA 115
TEAM TOSZEK
ANDRZEJ WAPIŃSKI
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
TOMASZ MATOGA 554
TTC TORUŃ
RYSZARD CHUDYKOWSKI 909
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
JAN SZARY 165
TWOMARK ALVA 1
JANUSZ BANASIAK 668
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 670
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 669
DAMIAN RYBARCZYK 667
TWOMARK SPORT SPECIALIZED TEAM
RAFAŁ CHMIELEWSKI
JAN GRZEMPA 23
WAVEAMIGOS
MAREK SKRZYPCZYŃSKI
WLKS KRAKUS BBC CZAJA
PIOTR TOMANA 434


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 132