ROAD MARATON - 10. Rajcza TOUR: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
ĄĘ TRI CLUB
KAROLINA DRACH-KOWALCZYK 23
JAROSŁAW SKRZYDŁO 23
ARTECH - WÓZKI WIDŁOWE
JAROSŁAW STOKŁOSA 23
ATAK SPORT GLIWICE
SZYMON BANACH 23
AXIS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
JANUSZ SZOŁTYSIK 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
JAROSŁAW HERMAN 23
PATRYK MAZUREK 23
JERZY ROSA 23
MICHAŁ TURSKI 23
BIKE-RS
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
BIKEHEAD
ŁUKASZ TOMALA 23
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
TOMASZ DEMBOWSKI 23
CART-PACK TEAM SOKÓŁ BRALIN
MICHAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
CEZIS TEAM
MATEUSZ GAWEŁCZYK 23
CYKLO CZĘSTOCHOWA - DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
TOMASZ GAJAK 23
CYKLOFAN OPOLE
TOMASZ ZABAWCZUK 23
CYKLOOPOLE
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 23
CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY
TOMASZ MAJCHER 23
DIVERSEY TEAM
MATEUSZ BEDNARCZYK 23
EXARTO CYCLING
ALEKSANDER MILER 23
ADAM SZTEFEK 23
FABRYKAROWERÓW.COM
RAFAŁ KLAMA 23
FENIX TYCHY
MARCIN BURZAWA 23
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
FHU CZAREK OSTROW MAZOWIECKA
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
GETREADY.PL
ADAM MALINOWSKI 23
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 23
PIOTR CZECH 23
TOMASZ SPYRA 23
MARTA SYRYJCZYK 23
GRUPA MARAT
MAREK SZATANIK 23
PIOTR WALECIAK 23
IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM
SEBASTIAN DRUSZKIEWICZ 23
ZBYSZEK ORŁOWSKI 23
PATRYK WÓJCIK 23
JACACOACH
SEBASTIAN WALCZYŃSKI 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
PIOTR JEŻEWSKI 23
MARCIN MAĆKOWSKI 23
DARIUSZ PELKA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
ZBIGNIEW BIERYT 23
MACIEJ GIEŁZAK 23
MARCIN HUDOBA 23
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
MARCIN KOWOL 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
TOMASZ MŁYNEK 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
GRZEGORZ OTFINOWSKI 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
ANGELIKA TLOŁKA 23
PATRYCJUSZ URBANEK 23
IZABELA WŁOSEK 23
MARCIN WRÓBEL 23
KIWI KLUB MTB
PIOTR KUBICKI 23
KOLMARKA
MICHAŁ ADAMCZYK 23
MAREK ADAMCZYK 23
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 23
DOMINIKA HANKE 23
LUCYNA WAGNER 23
PAWEŁ WAGNER 23
LIBRA CYCLING TEAM
ROBERT KONIECZNY 23
MAJKA DAYS
PIOTR TOMANA 23
OTR INTERKOL-CX 80 TEAM
GRZEGORZ BOGDAJEWICZ 23
WŁODZIMIERZ GRELKA 23
WOJCIECH KOKOSIŃSKI 23
MACIEJ OWCZAREK 23
PASSIONBIKE OŚWIĘCIM
TOMASZ GRUBKA 23
PELETON AQUILA WADOWICE
WOJCEICH NIEWIDOK 23
PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE
PIOTR PIETROWSKI 23
PM BIKE RACING TEAM
PIOTR CEBULA 23
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
WOJCIECH MATLAK 23
POWER OF SCIENCE TRAINING CENTRE
MICHAŁ BRAULIŃSKI 23
PROSERVICE RACING TEAM
ADAM GALMAN 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
RAJBIT TEAM/POWER OF SCIENCE
WOJTEK CHLEBEK 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
JÓZEF BUŁKA 23
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 23
RYSZARD CHUDYKOWSKI 23
MAREK JURASZEK 23
SYLWIA ŁĄKAS 23
TOMASZ RADZKI 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ROGELLI TEAM
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 23
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
PRZEMYSŁAW SZLAGOR 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
ROGELLI TEAM II
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 23
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK
KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLA 23
RYSIANKA TEAM
ROMAN BUŁKA 23
PRZEMYSŁAW MAZUREK 23
PAWEŁ PAWLUS 23
TOMASZ TRELA 23
SAY MORE
PIOTR SIEDLAK 23
SII CYCLING TEAM
KAMIL HAJDA 23
DANIEL KARAŚ 23
MATEUSZ KĄDZIELA 23
MARCIN KOPYTKO 23
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 23
FILIP MAMOT 23
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 23
JAKUB SZKLORZ 23
ŚLĄSK KOLARSKO
DAMIAN GRABOWSKI 23
SOMLEPSI TEAM
MATEUSZ JEGIER 23
SPORTS CAMP
ANDRZEJ FIJAK 23
STS JORDAN WOLA MAŁA
MATEUSZ BURDA 23
PATRYK BURDA 23
TADEUSZ CZWARKIEL 23
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
JAN CEGLAREK 23
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
KAMILA SOJKA 23
SZMYD COACHING TEAM II
TOMASZ ZIERNICKI 23
TANIEODZYWKI CYCLING TEAM
JACEK PIĄTEK 23
TARNOGÓRSKIE TOWARZYSTWO TRIATHLONOWE
GRZEGORZ SITEK 23
TEAM HUROM
SZYMON KOGUT 23
RAFAŁ OLEŚ 23
DANIEL PACKI 23
TOMAZI BIKE TEAM
MAŁGORZATA KUSTRA-KAPOL 23
TOMAZIBIKE JASTRZĘBIE
PAWEŁ WYGRABEK 23
TRI BABE MIP POWERED BY EWOSOFT | TREK
ANNA TOMICA 23
TROWELMASTER RACING TEAM
TOMASZ PIÓRKOWSKI 23
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA 23
VESTIS - ROKOSZ TEAM
AMADEUSZ BRACHACZEK 23
JAN CHUDÝ 23
ZBIGNIEW FAL 23
IRENEUSZ MIKLER 23
JOACHIM MIKLER 23
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 23
RAFAŁ ŻYWOT 23
VIVABICI
TOMASZ STRZELCZYK 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 136