ROAD MARATON - 1. Pętla Magurska: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
NIEZRZESZONY
FRANKY BONNE 887
-
JAROSŁAW KIELAR 311
72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
MACIEJ HABRAT 306
ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM
LECHOSŁAW MICHALAK
ACTIVEJET
WOJCIECH BARTOLEWSKI 975
ARS MEDICA CYCLING
PAWEŁ JAŹWA
ATOLBIKE.PL PUŁAWY
KAMIL MAJ 708
BIKE STORE BIELSKO-BIAŁA
JULIA JANDA
BIKE U UP-TKJ MATUSZEWSKI
LESZEK KUSIOWSKI
BIKE-RS
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 695
BODYICOACH TEAM
TOMASZ BARAN 405
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
TOMASZ DEMBOWSKI 302
BURCAK TEAM
MICHAŁ FABISIAK 721
CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
ZBIGNIEW KRZYŻANOWSKI 979
DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM
MACIEJ KOŻUSZEK 510
FHU CZAREK -ZAKRECONA OSTRÓW
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI 855
GATTA BIKE-RS
DAWID SZKUTEK
GIERACH TEAM
DANIEL GIERACH
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM
KAMIL CYGAN
GRUPETTO GORLICE
SEBASTIAN CHŁANDA 521
WOJCIECH KONOPKA 514
RAFAŁ SAWCZYN 320
IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM
JAROSŁAW MICHALEC 668
ŁUKASZ ZAKIELARZ
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
WOJCIECH STUCHLIK 725
JAS-KÓŁKA
MACIEJ GIEŁZAK
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 62
JASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW
DAMIAN FARYJ
JACEK SERWA 726
JAKUB SIEMIĄCZKO 285
BARTOSZ WARCHOŁ 246
JSC JASLO
SEBA CYRAN 277
TOMASZ LEŚNIAK 315
JSC JASŁO
PIOTR MAJEWSKI 678
JERZY RECZEK 679
ŁUKASZ SZUMIEC 684
KOLMARKA
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 310
KTC KROSNO
ROBERT KUCAB 890
LECH-POL 4X4 TEAM
WOJCIECH MIĘKINIA 710
AGATA MIĘKINIA 61
LKS VICTORIA DOBIESZYN
WOJCIECH TKACZYK
MTB MOSIR DUKLA
PAWEŁ LITWIN
MATEUSZ LORENC
NOWY STYL CYCLING TEAM
ŁUKASZ TUREK 325
NSB SPORT TEAM RZESZÓW
DAMIAN MALITA
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA 189
PUŁAVELO
TOMASZ BŁĄDEK 313
PIOTR CIESIELSKI 307
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK
ROMAN BADURA 871
SANOK
JAROSLAW WOJTOWICZ 437
SII CYCLING TEAM
TOMASZ GAJAK 326
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI
SOWA TEAM
KRZYSZTOF ANTOCHÓW 195
SPAJ DŁUGIE
JAROSŁAW KRAWCZYK 506
SST LUBCZA
MATEUSZ HAŁAJKO
ADAM KAWULA 192
JACEK KLECZEK 738
MAGDALENA KŁECZEK 67
JAN MIŁEK 193
STS JORDAN WOLA MAŁA
PAULINA BARTOSZEK 18
MATEUSZ BURDA 207
PATRYK BURDA 208
TADEUSZ CZWARKIEL 988
PIOTR JASIŃSKI
MARCIN STOPYRA
SYNERGY RACING TEAM
MICHAŁ DZIAMA 141
MATEUSZ WOŹNIAK
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
JAN CEGLAREK 976
MAŁGORZATA ZIMNICKA 42
TANIEODZYWKI CYCLING TEAM
JACEK PIĄTEK 864
MACIEJ SZCZEPANIK 187
TEAM SATEL - CYCLING & RUNNING
WOJCIECH PIRÓG 191
TEAM UŻABY.PL
KAROLINA MAJEWSKA 20
TROWEL MASTER RACING TEAM
KAROL BARCHAŃSKI 243
JACEK BOCHENEK 681
MICHAŁ FAIŃSKI 206
ADAM JURASZCZYK 309
TOMASZ PIÓRKOWSKI 688
MAŁGORZATA SLUZALEK 0
VESTIS - ROKOSZ TEAM
JAN CHUDÝ 714
ZBIGNIEW FAL 889
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 978
JOACHIM MIKLER 401
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 984
WMTRISELF
ANDRZEJ RYBICKI 348


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 86