ROAD MARATON - 4. Przełomy Wisłoka : Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
-
JAROSŁAW KIELAR 311
72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
MIROSŁAW WÓJCIAK
72D WINDSPORT TEAM
MACIEJ HABRAT 306
ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM
LECHOSŁAW MICHALAK
ACTIVEJET
WOJCIECH BARTOLEWSKI 975
AGH CYCLING TEAM
MATEUSZ KUŹMIK
ARS MEDICA CYCLING
PAWEŁ JAŹWA 658
ATOLBIKE.PL PUŁAWY
PAWEŁ DĘBIŃSKI 735
KAMIL MAJ 708
BIKE STORE BIELSKO-BIAŁA
JULIA JANDA
PIOTR JANDA
BIKE U UP-TKJ MATUSZEWSKI
LESZEK KUSIOWSKI
BIKE-RS
KRZYSZTOF SIKORA 402
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 695
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
ŁUKASZ KOGUTOWICZ 203
BODYICOACH TEAM
WIESŁAW WITEK
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
TOMASZ DEMBOWSKI 302
BURCAK TEAM
MICHAŁ FABISIAK 721
CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
ZBIGNIEW KRZYŻANOWSKI 979
EWODD TEAM
KRZYSZTOF SZARY 419
FHU CZAREK -ZAKRECONA OSTRÓW
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI 855
GATTA BIKE-RS
DAWID SZKUTEK
GILICKI BIKE
BŁAŻEJ WOJCIECHOWSKI
HPE SPORTS
TOMASZ MAJCHER 892
IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM
JAROSŁAW MICHALEC 668
INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA
PAWEŁ TETER
JAS-KÓŁKA
MACIEJ GIEŁZAK
ZAWODNICZKA_2 ZAWODNICZKA_2 62
JASIELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW
BARTOSZ WARCHOŁ 246
JSC JASŁO
ŁUKASZ SZUMIEC 684
K.G.B. KOLARSKA GRUPA BIALSKA
MARIUSZ GRZEGRZÓŁKA 715
KK CYKLON WARSZAWA
ŁUKASZ ŁYJAK
KOLMARKA
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 310
KTC KROSNO
PIOTR JANAS 992
ROBERT KUCAB 890
LECH-POL 4X4 TEAM
AGATA MIĘKINIA 61
WOJCIECH MIĘKINIA 710
LIBRA CYCLING TEAM
ROBERT KONIECZNY 732
MIĘDZYMIASTOWI
ADAM GALMAN
MTB RYMANÓW
GRZEGORZ POTASIEWICZ 412
NOWA HUTA CYCLING TEAM
MICHAŁ PIELAK 293
PĘDZĄCE KOŁO
WALDEMAR KĘDRA
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA 213
PUŁAVELO
TOMASZ BŁĄDEK 313
PIOTR CIESIELSKI 307
ROAD MARATON TEAM
KACPER ŚWITALSKI
ROGELLI TEAM
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 978
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK
ROMAN BADURA 871
ROWERY SPARTACUS
WOJCIECH PASOWICZ
SANOK
GRZEGORZ HERMAN
JAROSLAW WOJTOWICZ 437
SII CYCLING TEAM
TOMASZ GAJAK 326
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 322
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 416
ŚLĄSK KOLARSKO
KONRAD KOPCZYŃSKI 312
ŁUKASZ WALIGÓRA 303
SST LUBCZA
MATEUSZ HAŁAJKO 348
ADAM KAWULA 188
JACEK KLECZEK 738
SZYMON KOZŁOWSKI 102
MAREK KOZŁOWSKI 730
JAN MIŁEK
STS JORDAN WOLA MAŁA
MATEUSZ BURDA 207
PATRYK BURDA 208
PIOTR JASIŃSKI 744
MIŁOSZ KLADER 321
KAMIL KOWAL 308
KAMIL KULPA
MARCIN STOPYRA 483
BŁAŻEJ SUPERSON 244
PIOTR SZCZEPAŃSKI 697
ROBERT SZCZUC 445
SWR SOSBIKE SANOK
JAKUB MILCZANOWSKI 400
SYNERGY RACING TEAM
MICHAŁ DZIAMA
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
JAN CEGLAREK 976
MAŁGORZATA ZIMNICKA 42
TANIEODZYWKI CYCLING TEAM
MARCIN DANIEK
JACEK PIĄTEK 864
TANIEODŻYWKI.PL
MACIEJ SZCZEPANIK 187
TEAM SATEL - CYCLING & RUNNING
WOJCIECH PIRÓG
TEAM UŻABY.PL
KAROLINA MAJEWSKA
TROWEL MASTER RACING TEAM
KAROL BARCHAŃSKI 243
JACEK BOCHENEK 681
MICHAŁ FAINSKI 206
ADAM JURASZCZYK 309
TOMASZ PIÓRKOWSKI 688
MAŁGORZATA SLUZALEK 64
VESTIS - ROKOSZ TEAM
JAN CHUDÝ 714
ZBIGNIEW FAL 889
JOACHIM MIKLER 401
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 984
ZAGŁĘBIE AMBITNEJ TURYSTYKI
WOJCIECH WDOWIK 897


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 92