ROAD MARATON - Czas na Annaberg: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
KRYSTIAN SMUDA 802
NIEZRZESZONY
PAWEŁ KUPCZAK 481
MARCIN RZEPKA 690
-
STANISLAW SZCZESNY 988
7R ROWMIX TEAM P/B 72D
JAN PILCH 979
ACTIVEJET
PIOTR DRELA
AZS WUM MUW ON BIKE
AGATA ŚWIĄTEK
BICICLISTA RACING TEAM
ŁUKASZ SZKLANNY 536
BLACK HORSE TEAM
KRZYSZTOF MATULA
BOBRALLYTEAM
JOANNA CHYĆKO 37
TOMASZ JASNOWSKI 524
BRADAS BIKE ADVENTURE
TOMASZ WŁODARSKI
CARDIO-SPORT SCOTT MTB TEAM
TOMASZ SZULCZEWSKI 870
TADEUSZ WOJTYŁA 984
CENTRUM MEDYCZNE NA DOBRE I NA ZŁE OPOLE
RAFAŁ NAMYŚLAK 773
CERAMA2OPOLE
TOMASZ ZAWISLANSKI
CYKLOOPOLE
RAFAŁ KOCHANOWSKI 729
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 349
FHU CZAREK -ZAKRECONA OSTRÓW
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI
INNERGY RACING TEAM
KLAUDIA KOWALSKA 18
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
ŁUKASZ RYBAK 177
JAS-KÓŁKA
KAMIL GRYBOŚ 414
MICHAŁ KAMECKI 214
PIOTR KUKLA
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 859
KATARZYNA POŚPIECH 17
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 858
MAREK SIEŃKO
IZABELA WŁOSEK 73
JEGG DJR ACADEMY
DOMINIK KRZYŚKÓW 384
KLUB KOLARSKI ŻORY
IGOR KAZNOCHA 334
MIKOŁAJ WYPYCH 326
KOLARSKI KLUB SPORTOWY BB BIELSKO-BIAŁA
ROBERT GRAJCAREK
KSAWIER GUGULSKI 406
ANTONI LEŚKÓW 385
NINA MACHOWSKA 379
KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW
MIKOŁAJ OPARA 253
KOLARSTWO OD KUCHNI
MARCIN KASIŃSKI 196
KOLMARKA
MAREK ADAMCZYK 799
KS AQUILA PELETON WADOWICE
JAKUB CISZAK 797
BOLESŁAW ZARAŚ 679
LKS ZIEMIA OPOLSKA
KAROLINA BROJ 316
SZYMON GADZIMORA
LMGKK ZIEMIA BRZESKA
ZOFIA WOJDYŁA 123
LMGKK \"ZIEMIA BRZESKA\" BRZEG
WIKTORIA MADEJSKA 506
ŁUKASZ TOKARCZYK 210
HANNA WOJDYŁA 328
ZUZANNA WOJDYŁA 545
BARTOSZ WOJDYŁA 241
LUKS FENIKS CZERNICA
SEWERYN BOMBIK
KESJA KOLBUSZ 344
ADRIAN KOLBUSZ 335
PAWEŁ LISZKA 330
PAWEŁ REZNER 331
ANTONINA SIKORA 273
TOMASZ SOPA 553
PIOTR SOPA 333
MAKSYMILIAN SOPA 332
LUKS ROSPONDEK ŻYROWA
JULIA KAMIŃSKA 227
PIOTR ORIAN 861
MARIA ORIAN 200
ANNA ORIAN 70
MAGDALENA WARZĄSKA 35
LUCYNA ZADROŻNA 240
ZBIGNIEW ZADROŻNY 796
MAZDA GRUPA WRÓBEL
TOMASZ STĘPIEŃ 798
MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW
ALEKSANDER MARASEK 205
MMBIKE TEAM
MAREK CIENCIAŁA 668
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK 969
MULTIFIT
MARIUSZ KRZESAJ 329
POWER OF SCIENCE PERFORMANCE LAB
MARIUSZ BŁACHUT
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA
PUCHAŁKASPORT - CYKLOANT
EDYTA MRÓZ 62
ROKOSZ TEAM
JAN CHUDÝ 687
ZBIGNIEW FAL 860
ROWEROHOLICY
PAWEŁ SZYMAŁA
SII CYCLING TEAM
DAWID PATYŃSKI 380
SOCIOS SILESIA
MICHAŁ ZAJDEL
STARSKY CYCLING CLUB DUBLIN
MAREK JANKOWSKI
STOWARZYSZENIE KOLARSKI MIKOŁÓW
JAKUB BARANOWSKI
JAKUB BARANOWSKI 226
JULIA GÓRALCZYK 225
MACIEJ JANASIK 218
DAWID KAŁUŻA 217
KINGA KOSTRZEWIŃSKA
KAROL KUPKA 186
WIKTOR SIUDEK 207
KINGA SŁOMKA 224
MARTA SYRYJCZYK
AGATA ZELMOZER 219
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
MIROSŁAW BORTEL
JAN CEGLAREK 977
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 978
MAŁGORZATA ZIMNICKA 67
UKS AVATAR
MAJA RAPIOR 383
UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY
WIKTORIA CEGLARZ 341
KRZYSZTOF KUFIETA 338
WITOLD NIKEL 336
MAJA ŚWIERCZEK 347
UKS FENIKS RYDUŁTOWY
PAWEŁ CHROMIK 340
TOMASZ JASKUŁA 343
PATRYCJA KLEMCZAK 312
OLIWIER MAŃKA 342
UKS STOBRAWA KLUCZBORK
KAROL RETINGER 438
GRZEGORZ URBAŃSKI 755
FRANCISZEK URBAŃSKI 480
ZTPL.CC
MATEUSZ MROWIEC 171


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 108