Road Maraton - Góra Św. Anny - wyścig: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
2B3SPORT RUDA SLĄSKA
GRZEGORZ KAMPA
2K-BIKE CLUB ODRY
LUBOMÍR ZEMÁNEK 62
6 BATALION POWIETRZNODESANTOWY
RAFAŁ KULIG 125
ACK STARA VES
ANDRZEJ MISINA 77
ADIMET
ADAM PAMUŁA 85
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
TOMASZ GLAZER 696
TOMASZ GRABOWY 788
RYSZARD LEŚNIAK 121
ART-BOB CARPETS
ROBERT BOBKA 213
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
SZYMON BANACH 421
BARTOSZ IWASZEK
ADAM JANECKI 147
MIROSŁAW KALINOWSKI 146
JULIAN KAPŁON 145
MICHAŁ ROGOSZ 149
ŁUKASZ STASIKOWSKI 349
JAROSŁAW SZKUĆ 143
AXIS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
DANIEL SADOWSKI 170
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
RAFAŁ BOGACKI 626
ARTUR BORATYN 620
MAREK DOBROWOLSKI
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 661
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 625
DARIUSZ LEŚNIEWSKI 49
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 622
MIKOLAJ PRZEJCZOWSKI 205
ADAM PRZEJCZOWSKI 624
ROBERT PRZYSTAJCZUK 621
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 157
JERZY ROSA 660
PIOTR SZAFRANIEC 365
SYLWIA SZAFRANIEC 363
ALEKSANDER ZAJĄC 623
IGOR ŻABA 188
BIKE-RS
MATEUSZ PORĘBA 200
MARCIN PORĘBA 201
BIKEBOARD
JAROSŁAW HAŁAS 219
BIKEHEAD
JAKUB KUBICKI
BIKEHEAD
ŁUKASZ TOMALA
BLOKBLACH RADOMSKO
PRZEMYSŁAW SABADY
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
BARTOSZ BOLEWSKI 634
RAFAŁ JONIK 455
RAFAŁ KAMPKA 117
RAFAŁ KAMPKA
DAWID ŁABNO 150
AGNIESZKA ROLA 450
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 635
ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI 636
BOPLIGHT ATAKSPORT TEAM ŚWIDNICA
PAWEŁ JAMRO
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 335
PIOTR SUŁEK 334
BRT WROCŁAW
JOANNA AUGUSTYN 392
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
TOMASZ DEMBOWSKI 55
CART-PACK TEAM SOKÓŁ BRALIN
ADRIAN BIKSA
PAULINA BIKSA
MARTA BIKSA
KRZYSZTOF KŁODNICKI 397
JÓZEF LEPPICH 337
CCC
ŁUKASZ TREPKA
CERAMA2OPOLE
TOMASZ ZAWISLANSKI 119
CICLISMO WROCLAW
RYSZARD DOBOSZ 446
PIOTR KUBICA 340
CICLISMO WROCLAW
AGATA MONASTERSKA 374
CK CONTINENTAL FRENŠTÁT P.R. 1
MARTIN POLÁČIK 100
CK KOLÍK HOBBY BOHUMÍN ""A
DENISA BARTOSOVA 184
CORRATEC TEAM
MARCIN CIELUCH 236
DARIUSZ CIELUCH 431
MACIEJ FURCZYK 376
BARTŁOMIEJ WIDZYK 195
CPV KRNOV
ROMANA LANTOVÁ
ROMANA LANTOVÁ 310
CYKLISTIKA PRO VŠECHNY KRNOV
PIOTR CHODYNIECKI 390
JAROSLAVA DOHNALOVA 366
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA
PETR CEJKA
LUCIE TUCKOVA
CYKLOFAN OPOLE
ARKADIUSZ GLENSK
GRZEGORZ LUBOCH 394
WOJCIECH ŁABĘDZKI
PAWEŁ MAŁY 395
RADOSŁAW OPERACZ 458
KAROL OWCZAR 274
MAREK ULUDOWSKI 808
TOMASZ ZABAWCZUK 466
CYKLOOPOLE
MAREK HULKIEWICZ 399
ARTUR KOŁECKI
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 171
MICHAŁ LEWALD 115
PIOTR RADOŃ 134
ROMAN SZYPUŁA 108
CZARNY LOTOS
PIOTR CEBULA 999
CZERNICA MASTERS
DARIUSZ ŁAWICKI 415
STANISLAW RUMINSKI 99
MAREK ZDANOWICZ 362
CZERNICA MATERS
ANDRZEJ KRAWCZYK 97
DAMSKIE TRENINGI NA SZOSIE
MARIA PIETRUSZKA 345
DAR-BUD TEAM
PIOTR JANCZURA 352
DARIUSZ KRAUS 360
MARIUSZ KUSIDŁO 432
MATEUSZ MUZYK 361
DGR RACING TEAM
PIOTR KRĘŻEL
DMG MORI CYCLO TRENER TEAM
MICHAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 181
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 186
DOBRA STRONA MOCY
GRZEGORZ JUSZCZYSZYN 268
KRZYSZTOF LENIEC 244
MAREK LENIEC 267
KRZYSZTOF NOWAKOWSKI
GRZEGORZ SOWA 241
PAWEŁ WIKTOR 440
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
EDWARD WAWRZYNKIEWICZ 111
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE - AUTHOR
TOMASZ RADZKI 136
ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK 880
MAREK LECHOWSKI 308
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 884
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 328
KRYSTYNA SABAJ 608
TOMASZ WOŁODŹKO 296
JOANNA WOŁODŹKO 285
PIOTR WRONA 881
ANNA WRONA 882
FALCON CZĘSTOCHOWA
MIŁOSZ BIK 175
WOJCIECH BORAL 8
TOMASZ GAJAK 172
MARCIN GEMBICZ 177
MARCIN KANIOWSKI 174
RAFAŁ KLAMA 176
JAROSŁAW RĘBIŚ 173
RAFAŁ STOLARCZYK 28
FENIKSJET
ROBERT MISZTAL 192
FENIX TYCHY
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 610
JAN CEGLAREK 611
DARIUSZ CHUDOWSKI 612
JAKUB CISZAK 613
MAREK GOC 614
TOMASZ MAJCHER 653
KAROL MARCINIAK 654
ADAM SASIN 617
ŁUKASZ SOKÓŁ 655
ADAM SYNOWSKI 616
FIOŁKA-TRANS PRO-SERVICE MARGO TEAM
MARCIN FIOŁKA 105
MATEUSZ JEGIER 87
MARCIN SZENDERSKI 106
FORCE KCK CYKLOTEAM ZLÍN
TOMÁŠ GALUŠKA 190
MICHAL HRADIL 246
MARTIN JOSEFÍK 252
IVO ODVÁRKA 261
LADISLAV PELC 364
JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 255
RADOMÍR ZVONÍČEK 270
FTTR
TOMASZ JAKUBCZAK
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 711
MARIUSZ PIASECKI 722
ROBERT PILCH 720
GLIWICKIE TOWARZYSTWO TRIATHLONOWE (GTT)
MAREK PIERÓG 196
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
TOMASZ SOLECKI
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
PIOTR CZECH 249
GRUPA MARAT
PRZEMYSŁAW MAŁECKI 601
MAREK SZATANIK 604
PAWEŁ WAGNER 207
LUCYNA WAGNER 204
GTT CYCLING TEAM
KAMIL LUBERDA 240
GTW PABIANICE
PAWEŁ SZYKTANC 38
GVT
KATARZYNA RZEPECKA 282
PIOTR SIEDLAK 67
HBA
WIT BENSARI
IRON
MAREK ŻELAZNY 34
ISPORT.PL TEAM
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
KAROL ANDERKO 762
PIOTR JEŻEWSKI 769
PIOTR KIEŁKOWSKI 768
MICHAŁ NOWOK 763
DARIUSZ PELKA 765
DAMIAN PELKA 230
RAFAŁ SEKTA 761
WOJTEK WARDZIAK 764
RAFAŁ WROŻYNA 767
JAS-KÓŁKA
STANISŁAW ABRACHAMCZYK 74
ADAM GRZYBEK 651
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 652
MARCIN KOWOL 118
PIOTR KUKLA 648
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 641
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 640
GRZEGORZ NIECHAJ 649
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 647
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 644
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 645
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 646
MARCIN STEFANIAK 409
PIOTR SZAJTER 127
PAWEŁ SZATKOWSKI 129
JERZY WIŚNIEWSKI BIKE TEAM
JERZY MAĆKÓW 164
JWK LUBLINIEC
FILIP BRODZIŃSKI 210
JAROSŁAW JĘDRZEJEWSKI 214
KILPI RACING TEAM
PATRIK MOTYKA 417
TOMÁŠ MOTYKA 418
KLUB SPORTOWY ZDZIESZOWICE-BIKETEAM
ARKADIUSZ KOTŁOWSKI 12
TOMASZ SZULCZEWSKI 71
KLUB SPORTOWY ZDZIESZOWICE-BIKETEAM
MAREK SZULCZEWSKI 83
KOLMARKA
PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK 6
MAREK ADAMCZYK 89
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 5
LA BICICLETTA RESTAURANT & CAFE
PIOTR DZIAŁOWY 110
LKK WULKAN LEGNICA
MICHAŁ FONAŁ 447
MARCIN LATOSZEK
LMGKK ZIEMIA BRZESKA
MARCIN KASIŃSKI 224
KRZYSZTOF KLOC 41
LOWELL PRO ŠAFRATA TEAM BOHUMÍN
IVANA JAKLOVA 194
MEDICYCLING TEAM
MATEUSZ ADAMKIEWICZ 139
MIKESZ TEAM
EDUARD ALICKUN 56
DOMINIK ORZEŁ 329
MILLENNIUM LEASING BIKERS
ŁUKASZ ZAKIELARZ 27
MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM
MIROSŁAW URGACZ
MMBIKE TEAM
ADRIAN KUSZ 82
MARIUSZ MUSIAŁEK 51
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK 109
ADRIAN WOŹNICA
MTB TEAM RMF FM
KRZYSZTOF PODOLSKI
NIESTOWARZYSZONY
BARTŁOMIEJ GRZEGORCZYK
MARIUSZ MUSIAŁOWSKI 451
NIESTOWARZYSZONY
BOGUSŁAW ROZUMKIEWICZ 457
OPOLSKIE CENTRUM ROWEROWE
MARIAN GADZIMORA
OTR INTERKOL
GRZEGORZ BOGDAJEWICZ
JAKUB LATAJKA 156
DAMIAN MICHALSKI 160
BARTOSZ PIEC 162
PIOTR SUCHECKI 161
PASSIONBIKE OŚWIĘCIM
PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLIK
PENTEL
JUSTYNA BAŁASZ 30
KAZIMIERZ KORCALA 1
PM RIDER TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRAK 138
IGOR KAŹMIERCZAK 135
MICHAŁ MARKOWSKI 132
DAMIAN MIELA 32
TOMASZ SORBIAN 137
PAWEŁ SZLĘK 128
PODIA.CC TEAM
ROMAN PIETRUSZKA 64
POLART NUTRAXX SMP TEAM
ROBERT PETERCZUK
KRZYSZTOF ROGOWSKI 220
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI 16
MICHAŁ KUCEWICZ 19
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
PIOTR CZOPEK 17
ALEKSANDRA DREJ 88
DANIEL DUŚKO 92
MARCIN KWIECIEŃ 15
PRO-KAN SUSZEC
PAWEŁ PRZELIORZ
KRZYSZTOF SKIBA
PRO-KAN SUSZEC
TOMASZ GORAUS
PAWEŁ PIETRZAK
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 72
QUEST ACT
MICHAŁ MAKOWSKI 223
RAWEX ENERGY SAVING
PAWEŁ SZCZEPKOWSKI 297
RAWSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
MICHAŁ FYDRYCH 102
MACIEJ GÓRAJ 101
RGK RACING TEAM
ADRIAN SEKUŁA
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 891
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 777
TOMASZ LESIECKI 889
ANNA MADEJ 133
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 892
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 605
ROGELLI TEAM
MACIEJ ETGENS 96
DAWID KRZEPINA 167
MAREK MARZEC 168
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 13
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 165
ROMET RACING TEAM
KAMILA BIERNAT 343
ROWEROMANIA
JERZY ŻUBER 57
RYCERZE ROLANDA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
JAN CZAPLINSKI 50
SAFRATA BOGUMIN
STEFAN BLUSZCZ 52
SCOUT CZĘSTOCHOWA
MARCIN BARTOLEWSKI 212
WOJCIECH BARTOLEWSKI 208
MICHAŁ NABIAŁEK 215
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
DOMINIKA KAMIŃSKA 144
PIOTR ŚLASKI 142
SCT BIKE ON WAX
GRZEGORZ KRĘŻEL
JACEK KUDAŚ 70
SILNY TEAM UNICOV
MILOSLAV PEZDA
SK
PETR BARAN
SKVĚLÁ KOLA-TJ TŽ TŘINEC ""A
PETR MITRENGA 393
ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
DARIUSZ CZARNIECKI 44
STARA WIEŚ
ALEKSANDER JANKOWSKI 69
STARACHOWICKI KLUB KOLARSKI
SZYMON KOGUT 202
STELMASZYNSKI.PL
TOMASZ STELMASZYŃSKI 350
STOWARZYSZENIE ROWEROWY BYTOM
KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLA 198
SUPREME STYLE MATES
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 11
SZOSANAOKRAGLO.WORDPRESS.COM
PAWEŁ BURY 259
TEAM TOSZEK
ANDRZEJ WAPIŃSKI 9
TFF
JAROSŁAW HERMAN 107
THULE - JMP
KRZYSZTOF KĘPA 216
TJ TŽ TŘINEC
JAN CHUDÝ 396
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
MAGDA HORABIK 154
MACIEJ KOZIEŁ 155
TOMASZ MATOGA 153
TRIATLON KLUB OSTRAVA
JIRI JAKL 191
TWÓJ TRENER SPORTOWY
RAFAŁ GÓRAK
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA 151
TWOMARK ALVA 1
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 669
DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI 600
TWOMARK SPORT SPECIALIZED TEAM
KAMIL SIEDLACZEK
TWOMARK TEAM
FILIP MATOSZKO 666
UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
WIESŁAW RUSIN 459
UKS TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
JACEK SZARY 98
VERGE
ALEKSANDER KONOWALIK 21
KAROL LIGĘZA 43
TOMASZ MIELEWCZYK 81
WAVEAMIGOS
MAREK SKRZYPCZYŃSKI 412
WKK WIERUSZÓW
MICHAŁ CIERPIK 114
WLKS KRAKUS BBC CZAJA
PIOTR TOMANA 24
BARTŁOMIEJ WOJTANEK 59
WÓZKI WIDŁOWE ARTECH
MARCIN HUBCZAK 116
WŁOCHATE GIRY
ADAM MARKIEWICZ 368
YOGI RACING OSTRAVA 1
ROMAN BOLLO 93
ALEXANDR SATINSKY 94
ŻARY CYCLING TEAM
MATEUSZ JAMROZIK 441
ZIEMIA OPOLSKA
PAWEŁ PYZIK 414
ZKS STAL RZESZÓW
DARIUSZ MIROSŁAW
ZVL KREIDLER SPORTIVA
ARTUR BUCKI 339
KRZYSZTOF KUCZYŃSKI 318
ZWAKA GLASS
JANUSZ JANCZEWSKI 468


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 319