ROAD MARATON - Leśnica - 6. Klasyk Annogórski_2019: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
... OKR BIKE TEAM
ŁUKASZ CZEPIEL 23
DENIS WIENCEK 23
10 OPOLSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA
MARCIN SZENDERSKI 23
72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
ANDRZEJ JAROSZ 23
ADRIAN KLESYK 23
JAN PILCH 23
8 RACING TOMEK
TOMASZ JAWORSKI 23
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
RYSZARD LEŚNIAK 23
AGROCHESTTEAM
MARCIN KORZENIOWSKI 23
ATAK SPORT GLIWICE
SZYMON BANACH 23
JAKUB BOŻEK 23
AXIS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
DANIEL SADOWSKI 23
JANUSZ SZOŁTYSIK 23
BICICLISTA RACING TEAM
ARTUR BUCKI 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
JAROSŁAW HERMAN 23
KRZYSZTOF KUCZYŃSKI 23
PATRYK MAZUREK 23
JERZY ROSA 23
MICHAŁ TURSKI 23
BIKE-RS
KRZYSZTOF SIKORA 23
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
BIKEHEAD
ŁUKASZ TOMALA 23
BLACK HORSE TEAM
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 23
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
DOMINIKA KAMIŃSKA 23
ŁUKASZ KOGUTOWICZ 23
MAGDALENA MAJKA 23
MACIEK OKRÓJ 23
BARTOSZ SIWIŃSKI 23
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 23
ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI 23
BRADAS BIKE ADVENTURE
KACPER BRODZIAK 23
PIOTR HĘCINSKI 23
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
TOMASZ DEMBOWSKI 23
CARDIO-SPORT SCOTT MTB TEAM
ARKADIUSZ KOTŁOWSKI 23
ADRIAN NAWROCKI 23
TADEUSZ WOJTYŁA 23
CERAMA2OPOLE
TOMASZ ZAWISLANSKI 23
COLONNOWSKA TEAM
PIOTR JENDRZEJ 23
CX80 OTR INTERKOL
JAKUB LATAJKA 23
CYKLO CZĘSTOCHOWA - DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
TOMASZ GAJAK 23
CYKLO OPOLE
RAFAŁ KOCHANOWSKI 23
CYKLO TÝM HORNÍ BLUDOVICE
DENISA BARTOSOVA 23
CYKLOFAN OPOLE
GRZEGORZ LUBOCH 23
MAREK ULUDOWSKI 23
TOMASZ ZABAWCZUK 23
CYKLOOPOLE
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 23
MICHAŁ LEWALD 23
PIOTR RADOŃ 23
JAROSŁAW ZIMNAL 23
DAMECH KURLETO
MAREK KURLETO 23
DIVERSEY TEAM
MATEUSZ BEDNARCZYK 23
MARIUSZ PIASECKI 23
DIVERSEY TEAM
GRZEGORZ ROGOZIŃSKI 23
ANDRZEJ ŚLEDZIONA 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
WOJCIECH WARZYŃSKI 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE - AUTHOR
DAMIAN MANIOS 23
EBICOM PM BIKE RACING TEAM
PATRYK DOMAGAŁA 23
DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI 23
EDUTRIP
PIOTR ZACHOSZCZ 23
EVANLITE.COM
BOGUSŁAW FABIAN 23
FABRYKAROWERÓW.COM
PIOTR BARCZYK 23
MICHAŁ BAREŁA 23
MARCIN GEMBICZ 23
RAFAŁ KLAMA 23
FHU CZAREK OSTROW MAZOWIECKA
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI 23
FIFARAFA TEAM OLESNO
ROMAN BAWEJ 23
BARTŁOMIEJ JANIK 23
FIRLA NAPIERA
ŁUKASZ FIRLA 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
ROBERT PILCH 23
GETREADY.PL
ADAM MALINOWSKI 23
GILICKI BIKE
DANIEL LINDNER 23
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 23
PIOTR CZECH 23
MARTA SYRYJCZYK 23
GRUPA MARAT
PRZEMYSŁAW MAŁECKI 23
PAWEŁ SKORUPA 23
MAREK SZATANIK 23
GRUPETTO ZIELONA GÓRA
PAWEŁ SKOP 23
HIGH5 POLSKA
IZABELA SIKORA 23
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
MARCIN DROBNIKOWSKI 23
IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM
JAROSŁAW MICHALEC 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
JAN GRZEMPA 23
PIOTR JEŻEWSKI 23
MARCIN MAĆKOWSKI 23
MICHAŁ NOWOK 23
DARIUSZ PELKA 23
WOJTEK WARDZIAK 23
RAFAŁ WROŻYNA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
MACIEJ GIEŁZAK 23
MARCIN HUDOBA 23
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
MARCIN KOWOL 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
SEBASTIAN MATUSZAK 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
PATRYCJUSZ URBANEK 23
MARCIN WRÓBEL 23
JF DUET GOLENIÓW
EWA BAŃKOWSKA 23
JAN ZUGAJ 23
K. S. WIELKI GRZMOT
MARCIN SIERADZKI 23
KOLMARKA
MICHAŁ ADAMCZYK 23
MAREK ADAMCZYK 23
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 23
DOMINIKA HANKE 23
LUCYNA WAGNER 23
PAWEŁ WAGNER 23
KTK KTUKOL GŁUCHOŁAZY
CZESŁAW KĘDROŃ 23
JÓZEF KOSIE 23
LECH-POL 4X4 TEAM
AGATA MIĘKINIA 23
WOJCIECH MIĘKINIA 23
LIBRA CYCLING TEAM
ROBERT KONIECZNY 23
LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KAMIL MAJ 23
MAJKA DAYS
PIOTR TOMANA 23
MTB TEAM RMF FM
KRZYSZTOF PODOLSKI 23
NIESTOWARZYSZONY
MATEUSZ ADAMKIEWICZ 23
ODKRYWCY TAURUS CYCLING TEAM
REMIGIUSZ CIUPEK 23
OTR INTERKOL
WŁODZIMIERZ GRELKA 23
SŁAWOMIR PLUCIŃSKI 23
OTR INTERKOL-CX 80 TEAM
MATEUSZ BARAŃSKI 23
GRZEGORZ BOGDAJEWICZ 23
ROBERT KIERZEK 23
DAMIAN MICHALSKI 23
MACIEJ OWCZAREK 23
MICHAŁ PABIAN 23
JAROSŁAW PABIAN 23
PCC PRUDNIK
BARTŁOMIEJ MULIK 23
DARIUSZ ZIĘTEK 23
PELETON AQUILA WADOWICE
SYLWIA SZAFRANIEC 23
PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE
PIOTR PIETROWSKI 23
PM BIKE RACING TEAM
MAŁGORZATA SUCHA 23
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI 23
PROSERVICE RACING TEAM
ADAM GALMAN 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
RGK RACING TEAM
ADRIAN SEKUŁA 23
RMF FM HEG MTB TEAM
MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
JÓZEF BUŁKA 23
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 23
MAREK JURASZEK 23
WIESŁAW LEGIERSKI 23
SYLWIA ŁĄKAS 23
MAREK PÓŁCHŁOPEK 23
TOMASZ RADZKI 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ANNA WRONA 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ROGELLI TEAM
MACIEJ ETGENS 23
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK
KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLA 23
RYSIANKA TEAM
ROMAN BUŁKA 23
SAY MORE
PIOTR SIEDLAK 23
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
DAMIAN BARTOSZEK 23
SII CYCLING TEAM
KRZYSZTOF BADURA 23
KAMIL HAJDA 23
DANIEL KARAŚ 23
MATEUSZ KĄDZIELA 23
MARCIN KOPYTKO 23
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 23
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 23
ŁUKASZ PELKA 23
JAKUB SZKLORZ 23
PRZEMYSŁAW WRÓBLEWSKI 23
ŚLĄSK KOLARSKO
MAREK CIEŚLAK 23
KAMIL MUSIOLIK 23
TOMASZ SŁUPIK 23
ŁUKASZ WALIGÓRA 23
SOMGORSI TEAM
MATEUSZ JEGIER 23
STAROKRZEPICE
BOGUMIŁA CHĘCIŃSKA 23
KRZYSZTOF CHĘCIŃSKI 23
SW AŚ CZĘSTOCHOWA
PIOTR JÓZEFOWSKI 23
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
JAN CEGLAREK 23
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
PIOTR LESIECKI 23
TOMASZ LESIECKI 23
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
KAMILA SOJKA 23
TARNOGÓRSKIE TOWARZYSTWO TRIATHLONOWE
GRZEGORZ SITEK 23
TOMAZI BIKE
PAWEŁ WYGRABEK 23
TOMAZI BIKE TEAM
REMIGIUSZ CHOMIUK 23
KRYSTIAN DĘBEK 23
MAŁGORZATA KUSTRA-KAPOL 23
TREK - VELONEWS.PL
PATRYK WIĘCKIEWICZ 23
TREK FABRYKAROWERÓW.COM
DOMINIK PATRZYKOWSKI 23
TRI BABE MIP POWERED BY EWOSOFT | TREK
ANNA TOMICA 23
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA 23
VELORYBY
DARIUSZ SMENTEK 23
VESTIS - ROKOSZ TEAM
AMADEUSZ BRACHACZEK 23
JAN CHUDÝ 23
ZBIGNIEW FAL 23
IRENEUSZ MIKLER 23
JOACHIM MIKLER 23
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 23
RAFAŁ ŻYWOT 23
VIVABICI
TOMASZ STRZELCZYK 23
WWW.SOKOLROWERY.PL
ADAM PIERZGA 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 200