ROAD MARATON - Lubelska Vuelta_2019: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
-
PAWEŁ ARCISZEWSKI
72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
JAN PILCH 810
ACTIVEJET
GRZEGORZ GOLONKO
ADALIGHT-AREALAMP
KATARZYNA PAKULSKA
ATOLBIKE.PL PUŁAWY
EMIL JOŃSKI
AXEL-SPORT STAL RZESZÓW
JAKUB KOSIŃSKI 148
BARAN CYCLING TEAM
JAN BARAN
BARAN CYCLING TEAM
JACEK CHODOŃ 837
ŁUKASZ KUŚMIERZ 543
BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL
ADAM KOWALCZYK
GRZEGORZ STACHORZECKI 461
KAROL TARASIUK 588
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
ARTUR KOZAK 466
CYKLO CZĘSTOCHOWA - DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
TOMASZ GAJAK 476
CYKLO LUBLIN
MAREK WIERZCHOŃ
CZAJA TRAINING SYSTEM
DARIUSZ KORECKI 590
DAMECH KURLETO
MAREK KURLETO
DIVERSEY TEAM
ARTUR BORATYN 600
TOMASZ KREMER
TOMASZ OSTOJICZ
MARIUSZ PIASECKI 819
ARKADIUSZ POSMYK
MARIOLA POSMYK 57
GRZEGORZ ROGOZIŃSKI 843
ERKADO RT KRAŚNIK
OSKAR PLUCIŃSKI 151
MACIEJ WILK
EROE RACING CLUB
ADAM JAROS 618
ŁUKASZ MŁYNARSKI
ŁUKASZ SZRUBKOWSKI 620
PRZEMEK ZAWADA
FALCON CZĘSTOCHOWA
RAFAŁ STOLARCZYK 568
GATTA BIKE-RS
PAWEŁ BUŁECZKA 428
ADAM OSTOJSKI 146
PIOTR STĘPNIK 556
MACIEJ ŚWIT 593
GRZEGORZ TURKIEWICZ 806
GATTA BIKE-RS
PAWEŁ KAŁUSZKA 569
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 813
GOOD RIDE
SEBASTIAN KRZESZOWSKI 458
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
MARTA SYRYJCZYK
HRUBIESZÓW NA ROWERACH
CEZARY TKACZUK 142
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
STANISŁAW OKOŃSKI 849
MACIEJ STANO 558
GRZEGORZ STOLAREK 850
MAŁGORZATA ZIMNICKA 36
INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA
JACEK GORAL 833
MACIEJ KACZMAREK 564
PAWEŁ KAZANOWSKI 152
PIOTR KLIN 426
KONRAD KRAWCZYK 129
ANDRZEJ MISZCZUK
ROBERT SAWA 589
PAWEŁ TETER 455
ARKADIUSZ WRÓBLEWSKI 554
JAS-KÓŁKA
MACIEJ GIEŁZAK
JB ROWERY
MAGDALENA KIZERWETTER-ŚWIDA
K.G.B. KOLARSKA GRUPA BIALSKA
KAMIL ADAMIUK
MAREK CIOK
PIOTR DYMOWSKI
RADOSŁAW LASKOWSKI 643
DARIUSZ SIARKOWSKI
ROBERT SIEROCIUK
KCKL WŁODAWA
GRZEGORZ LEŚNIAK
PAWEŁ SEMENIUK
KK ŻOLIBER
PAWEŁ CZARNECKI 462
PIOTR MUSIAŁOWSKI
ANDRZEJ WIDZIEWICZ 628
TOMASZ WOZNIAK
KK ŁOWICZ
MALWINA PILARSKA 34
KM PSP SZCZECIN / STC STARGARD
PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI 608
KOLARSKA GRUPA BIALSKA
JÓZEF CHOMIUK 986
KOLMARKA
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 422
LEKARSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA LUBLIN
MICHAŁ MAŁYSZA 633
LKK LUBLIN
MICHAŁ BUJAK
LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KAMIL MAJ
LWOW
VIKTOR FIRSOV
ANDRII MATVIEIEV
ROMAN ROMANIV
VLODYMYR VASYLKOVSKI
MAYDAY TEAM I LUBLIN
MAREK PROCAJŁO 616
MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
JACEK DZIEWIELA 967
KRZYSZTOF FIEDOR
PIOTR GUTEK 577
VOLODYMYR KLEKOTSIUK 617
ROBERT KRAWCZYK 816
ARTUR KUBA 808
MARCIN MAKOWSKI 596
TOMASZ NOWOSAD 438
GRZEGORZ TOMASIAK 626
SEBASTIAN ŻUREK 76
MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
MARIUSZ FERENS
NIESTOWARZYSZONY
TOMASZ CZECHOWSKI 441
NSB SPORT TEAM RZESZÓW
MATEUSZ ŻYGADŁO 77
PM BIKE RACING TEAM
MAŁGORZATA SUCHA 55
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA
RADZIO ROWERY
DARIUSZ ERBER 614
BARTOSZ RADZIO 642
RB RIDERS
BARTOSZ TOPCZEWSKI
RETRO STORK TEAM
MACIEJ ARCIPOWSKI 553
ROAD MARATON TEAM
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 999
PIOTR WRONA 807
ANNA WRONA 71
ROGELLI TEAM
MAREK MARZEC 805
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 660
SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ
ROBERT DĘBICKI 599
WACŁAW SUŁOWSKI 987
SPORTGANG WYSPORTOWANI RACING TEAM
JAKUB OBITKO
STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA
KAMIL KOZA
STC STARGARD
MACIEJ CHMIELEWSKI 572
MONIKA SZOTOWICZ 35
STRAM BIKE FITTING&SERWIS
MAREK STRAM
SZERSZENIE TRZEBNICA
PAWEŁ KURCZAK
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
MIROSŁAW BORTEL
LESZEK TRACZYK 815
TEAM HUROM
SZYMON KOGUT
TEAM HUROM MASTERS
ALIAKSANDR KALODZITSA
TIME LUTSK
LEONID MUZYCHUK
ANDRII SADOVSKYI 624
VLADIMIR SHELEST
YURII TYMTSO 848
UNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAM
GRZEGORZ HOFFMANN 548
VELO SOKAL
PAVLO DOBROHIVSYI 598
ANDRII KALICHYNSKYI 582
VASYL OBRAZTSOV 990
VIKTOR SHEVELOV 992
VERGE ESKA TEAM
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
DARIUSZ KOŁAKOWSKI 453
WGR TEAM
KAMIL ERBER 145
WILKOŁAZ - TEAM HUROM MASTERS
RYSZARD ŚCIERKA 965
WYDOLNOSC.PL
BŁAŻEJ KOPUT 144
ŻOLIBER
BALTAZAR BRUKALSKI 464


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 132