ROAD MARATON - Lubelska Vuelta_2019: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
-
PAWEŁ ARCISZEWSKI 23
72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
JAN PILCH 23
ACTIVEJET
GRZEGORZ GOLONKO 23
ADALIGHT-AREALAMP
KATARZYNA PAKULSKA 23
ATOLBIKE.PL PUŁAWY
EMIL JOŃSKI 23
AXEL-SPORT STAL RZESZÓW
JAKUB KOSIŃSKI 23
BARAN CYCLING TEAM
JAN BARAN 23
BARAN CYCLING TEAM
JACEK CHODOŃ 23
ŁUKASZ KUŚMIERZ 23
BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL
ADAM KOWALCZYK 23
GRZEGORZ STACHORZECKI 23
KAROL TARASIUK 23
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
ARTUR KOZAK 23
CYKLO CZĘSTOCHOWA - DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
TOMASZ GAJAK 23
CYKLO LUBLIN
MAREK WIERZCHOŃ 23
CZAJA TRAINING SYSTEM
DARIUSZ KORECKI 23
DAMECH KURLETO
MAREK KURLETO 23
DIVERSEY TEAM
ARTUR BORATYN 23
TOMASZ KREMER 23
TOMASZ OSTOJICZ 23
MARIUSZ PIASECKI 23
ARKADIUSZ POSMYK 23
MARIOLA POSMYK 23
GRZEGORZ ROGOZIŃSKI 23
ERKADO RT KRAŚNIK
OSKAR PLUCIŃSKI 23
MACIEJ WILK 23
EROE RACING CLUB
ADAM JAROS 23
ŁUKASZ MŁYNARSKI 23
ŁUKASZ SZRUBKOWSKI 23
PRZEMEK ZAWADA 23
FALCON CZĘSTOCHOWA
RAFAŁ STOLARCZYK 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
PAWEŁ BUŁECZKA 23
ADAM OSTOJSKI 23
PIOTR STĘPNIK 23
MACIEJ ŚWIT 23
GRZEGORZ TURKIEWICZ 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
PAWEŁ KAŁUSZKA 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
GOOD RIDE
SEBASTIAN KRZESZOWSKI 23
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
MARTA SYRYJCZYK 23
HRUBIESZÓW NA ROWERACH
CEZARY TKACZUK 23
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
STANISŁAW OKOŃSKI 23
MACIEJ STANO 23
GRZEGORZ STOLAREK 23
MAŁGORZATA ZIMNICKA 23
INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA
JACEK GORAL 23
MACIEJ KACZMAREK 23
PAWEŁ KAZANOWSKI 23
PIOTR KLIN 23
KONRAD KRAWCZYK 23
ANDRZEJ MISZCZUK 23
ROBERT SAWA 23
PAWEŁ TETER 23
ARKADIUSZ WRÓBLEWSKI 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
MACIEJ GIEŁZAK 23
JB ROWERY
MAGDALENA KIZERWETTER-ŚWIDA 23
K.G.B. KOLARSKA GRUPA BIALSKA
KAMIL ADAMIUK 23
MAREK CIOK 23
PIOTR DYMOWSKI 23
RADOSŁAW LASKOWSKI 23
DARIUSZ SIARKOWSKI 23
ROBERT SIEROCIUK 23
KCKL WŁODAWA
GRZEGORZ LEŚNIAK 23
PAWEŁ SEMENIUK 23
KK ŻOLIBER
PAWEŁ CZARNECKI 23
PIOTR MUSIAŁOWSKI 23
ANDRZEJ WIDZIEWICZ 23
TOMASZ WOZNIAK 23
KK ŁOWICZ
MALWINA PILARSKA 23
KM PSP SZCZECIN / STC STARGARD
PIOTR CHMIELEWSKI 23
KOLARSKA GRUPA BIALSKA
JÓZEF CHOMIUK 23
KOLMARKA
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 23
LEKARSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA LUBLIN
MICHAŁ MAŁYSZA 23
LKK LUBLIN
MICHAŁ BUJAK 23
LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KAMIL MAJ 23
LWOW
VIKTOR FIRSOV 23
ANDRII MATVIEIEV 23
ROMAN ROMANIV 23
VLODYMYR VASYLKOVSKI 23
MAYDAY TEAM I LUBLIN
MAREK PROCAJŁO 23
MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
JACEK DZIEWIELA 23
KRZYSZTOF FIEDOR 23
PIOTR GUTEK 23
VOLODYMYR KLEKOTSIUK 23
ROBERT KRAWCZYK 23
ARTUR KUBA 23
MARCIN MAKOWSKI 23
TOMASZ NOWOSAD 23
GRZEGORZ TOMASIAK 23
SEBASTIAN ŻUREK 23
MTB HURAGAN MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI
MARIUSZ FERENS 23
NIESTOWARZYSZONY
TOMASZ CZECHOWSKI 23
NSB SPORT TEAM RZESZÓW
MATEUSZ ŻYGADŁO 23
PM BIKE RACING TEAM
MAŁGORZATA SUCHA 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
RADZIO ROWERY
DARIUSZ ERBER 23
BARTOSZ RADZIO 23
RB RIDERS
BARTOSZ TOPCZEWSKI 23
RETRO STORK TEAM
MACIEJ ARCIPOWSKI 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ANNA WRONA 23
ROGELLI TEAM
MAREK MARZEC 23
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ
ROBERT DĘBICKI 23
WACŁAW SUŁOWSKI 23
SPORTGANG WYSPORTOWANI RACING TEAM
JAKUB OBITKO 23
STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA
KAMIL KOZA 23
STC STARGARD
MACIEJ CHMIELEWSKI 23
MONIKA SZOTOWICZ 23
STRAM BIKE FITTING&SERWIS
MAREK STRAM 23
SZERSZENIE TRZEBNICA
PAWEŁ KURCZAK 23
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
MIROSŁAW BORTEL 23
LESZEK TRACZYK 23
TEAM HUROM
SZYMON KOGUT 23
TEAM HUROM MASTERS
ALIAKSANDR KALODZITSA 23
TIME LUTSK
LEONID MUZYCHUK 23
ANDRII SADOVSKYI 23
VLADIMIR SHELEST 23
YURII TYMTSO 23
UNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAM
GRZEGORZ HOFFMANN 23
VELO SOKAL
PAVLO DOBROHIVSYI 23
ANDRII KALICHYNSKYI 23
VASYL OBRAZTSOV 23
VIKTOR SHEVELOV 23
VERGE ESKA TEAM
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 23
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
DARIUSZ KOŁAKOWSKI 23
WGR TEAM
KAMIL ERBER 23
WILKOŁAZ - TEAM HUROM MASTERS
RYSZARD ŚCIERKA 23
WYDOLNOSC.PL
BŁAŻEJ KOPUT 23
ŻOLIBER
BALTAZAR BRUKALSKI 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 132