Road Maraton - Orzesze - czasówka: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
AB-MICRO TEAM
TOMASZ NIEDZIELA 23
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
TOMASZ GRABOWY 23
AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA
JANUSZ LEW-MIRSKI 23
JOLANTA MIŁKO 23
DARIUSZ TYSZKA 23
ALVA 1 - TIGRIS - ROWERY.RUDA.PL
ZBIGNIEW DOMŻALSKI 23
PIOTR WĘGRZYK 23
AMATOR
JANUSZ SIEDLAK 23
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
SZYMON BANACH 23
BGŻ ESKA TEAM
JOANNA WOŁODŹKO 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ARTUR BORATYN 23
MAREK CIASTOŃ 23
MAREK KUBUSZOK 23
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 23
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 23
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 23
MIROSŁAW WÓJCIAK 23
IGOR ŻABA 23
BIKEHEAD
ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
RAFAŁ KAMPKA 23
DAWID ŁABNO 23
BRANDOVO STUDIO REKLAMY
KATARZYNA KĘPA-LORENOWICZ 23
MAREK LORENOWICZ 23
BTC BUSKO-ZDRÓJ
STANISŁAW WALASEK 23
CCC
MARIUSZ OLESEK 23
CHEMIK PUSTKOW
JACEK PIĄTEK 23
CK CONTINENTAL FRENŠTÁT P.R. 1
MARTIN POLÁČIK 23
CK KOLÍK HOBBY BOHUMÍN ""A
MIROSŁAW KASZUBA 23
CYKLOGRU
MARIUSZ KALKOWSKI 23
DARIUSZ ŚPIEWAK 23
CYKLOOPOLE
DARIUSZ SZWEJ 23
CZARNY LOTOS
PIOTR CEBULA 23
CZERNICA MASTERS
MAREK ZDANOWICZ 23
DALEKO JESZCZE?
TOMASZ BARAN 23
DELTA TECH CYKLO TEAM ŚWIDNICA
FRANCISZEK JOWIK 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE - AUTHOR
MICHAŁ SZKLANNY 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE LKS UKS PSZCZYNA
KAMIL BIAŁOŃCZYK 23
ESKA TEAM
MAREK LECHOWSKI 23
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ANNA WRONA 23
ZAWODNICZKA 1 ZAWODNICZKA 1 23
FENIX TYCHY
MARCIN BURZAWA 23
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
JAN CEGLAREK 23
JAKUB CISZAK 23
DARIUSZ FLORCZAK 23
MAREK GOC 23
TOMASZ MAJCHER 23
ADAM SASIN 23
ŁUKASZ SOKÓŁ 23
FUNDACJA-AKTYWNI
TOMASZ MROWIEC 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
PAWEŁ BUŁECZKA 23
TOMASZ CZECHOWSKI 23
TOMASZ GRZEGORY 23
DOMINIK KAPUSTA 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
ADAM OSTOJSKI 23
MARIUSZ PIASECKI 23
GLIWICKIE TOWARZYSTWO TRIATHLONOWE
SEBASTIAN CHOJNOWSKI 23
GLIWICKIE TOWARZYSTWO TRIATHLONOWE (GTT)
MAREK PIERÓG 23
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
NATALIA KOŁODZIEJ 23
KAMILA SOJKA 23
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
DAWID JAKUBIAK 23
GRUPA MARAT
JAROSŁAW LIBERACKI 23
PRZEMYSŁAW MAŁECKI 23
DAMIAN TWARDZIK 23
PAWEŁ WAGNER 23
LUCYNA WAGNER 23
GTT CYCLING TEAM
SZYMON WRÓBEL 23
GVT
MACIEJ RADECKI 23
IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM
SEBASTIAN DRUSZKIEWICZ 23
PATRYK WÓJCIK 23
ISPORT.PL TEAM
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
KAROL ANDERKO 23
PIOTR KIEŁKOWSKI 23
MICHAŁ NOWOK 23
DARIUSZ PELKA 23
DAMIAN PELKA 23
RAFAŁ SEKTA 23
RAFAŁ WROŻYNA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
STANISŁAW ABRACHAMCZYK 23
KRYSTIAN DĘBEK 23
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
SEBASTIAN MARCHLEWSKI 23
TOMASZ MŁYNEK 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 23
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 23
PAWEŁ SZATKOWSKI 23
JASTEF TEAM RUDY
TOMASZ NALEPA 23
KIOSK KOLARSKI SPORTOSITO
BOGDAN PAŁCZYK 23
KKZKKLASYKKLODZKI.COM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 23
KOLMARKA
PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK 23
MAREK ADAMCZYK 23
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 23
LOST-IT.PL
ARTUR LOSA 23
MASTERS GRYFICE
ZBIGNIEW KUBICKI 23
MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
ARTUR KUBA 23
MIKESZ TEAM
EDUARD ALICKUN 23
MIKESZ TEAM/KM PSP RYBNIK
JAROSŁAW KUŚKA 23
MMBIKE TEAM
MARIUSZ LESZCZYNSKI 23
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK 23
MTB PRESSING TEAM
KRZYSZTOF DAWIDOWICZ 23
TOMASZ KUBALA 23
JAKUB MIKA 23
MARCIN WRÓBEL 23
OLDBOJE RAJCZA
JÓZEF BUŁKA 23
OTR INTERKOL OSTRÓW WLKP.
ROBERT KIERZEK 23
PENTEL
JUSTYNA BAŁASZ 23
ANDRZEJ GULBA 23
KRZYSZTOF GULBA 23
KAZIMIERZ KORCALA 23
PM RIDER TEAM
TOMASZ SORBIAN 23
POLART MOSER SMP TEAM
ROBERT PETERCZUK 23
POLART NUTRAXX SMP TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA 23
WOJCIECH MATLAK 23
PRO-KAN SUSZEC
TOMASZ GORAUS 23
PAWEŁ PIETRZAK 23
PIOTR SURMA 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
R-PRO ALD-STUDIO TEAM
RADOSŁAW PROKOPIUK 23
RGK RACING TEAM
PAWEŁ MACIĄCZYK 23
JAROSŁAW PYDYCH 23
ADRIAN SEKUŁA 23
MATEUSZ TROJANOWSKI 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 23
TOMASZ LESIECKI 23
ANNA MADEJ 23
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ROGELLI TEAM
MICHAŁ BESTWINA 23
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
IZABELA WŁOSEK 23
ZAWODNICZKA_2 ZAWODNICZKA_2 23
ROMET RACING TEAM
KATARZYNA POLAKOWSKA 23
RYCERZE ROLANDA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
JAN CZAPLINSKI 23
SCT BIKE ON WAX
SLAWOMIR BOGUSZ 23
JAROSŁAW KOSIŃSKI 23
STAJNIA LIPOWIEC
ADRIAN PIWKO 23
SUPREME STYLE MATES
KRZYSZTOF WEBERBAUER 23
TALVI SPORT SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
PAWEŁ KIMBORT 23
REMIGIUSZ ROLSKI 23
TFF
JAROSŁAW HERMAN 23
TFF
JERZY DZIUB 23
HENRYK LAZAR 23
TOLKI I LOLKI
CEZARY PIETRASZKO 23
TOWARZYSTWO UBEZPIECZEŃ WZAJEMNYCH MEDICUM
PAWEŁ DRAB 23
TRENUJTRIATHLON.PL
TOMASZ HAJEWSKI 23
TRI TEAM PRACUJ.PL
ŁUKASZ BOBRYK 23
TOMASZ HANUSEK 23
TWOMARK ALVA 1
MAREK KAMIŃSKI 23
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI 23
ŁUKASZ WOLNY 23
TWOMARK SPORT SPECIALIZED TEAM
KAMIL SIEDLACZEK 23
TWOMARK TEAM
JANUSZ BANASIAK 23
INAKI DE LA PARRA 23
MAREK FIKUS 23
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 23
FILIP MATOSZKO 23
DAMIAN RYBARCZYK 23
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
IRENEUSZ BAK 23
JOANNA SZKLANNY 23
UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
PRZEMYSŁAW RUSIN 23
WIESŁAW RUSIN 23
USNB
EUGENIUSZ BARON 23
LESZEK BŁAŻYCA 23
WARSZTAT FORMY
MAREK CZEPIELIK 23
PAWEŁ SKORUPA 23
KRZYSZTOF ZAMASZ 23
XTRI.PL
MATEUSZ PÓŁROLA 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 178