ROAD MARATON - Orzesze - czasówka: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
LESZEK TRACZYK 23
----
KRYSTIAN KUPCZAK 23
72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
JAN PILCH 23
A
AGNIESZKA KERTH 23
ACTIVEJET
GRZEGORZ GOLONKO 23
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
SZYMON BANACH 23
AXIS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
JANUSZ SZOŁTYSIK 23
BENQ - COJABIEGNE
BENJAMIN KUCIŃSKI 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
JAROSŁAW HERMAN 23
BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 23
BLACK HORSE TEAM
MAREK FIKUS 23
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 23
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
BLOK EKIPA
KONRAD ORGANA 23
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
ARTUR KOZAK 23
BTC BUSKO-ZDRÓJ
STANISŁAW WALASEK 23
CK HOBBY BOHUMIN
MAREK ZDANOWICZ 23
CZAJA TRAINING SYSTEM
ROBERT PUCH 23
CZERNICA MASTERS
DARIUSZ ŁAWICKI 23
DIVERSEY TEAM
ARTUR BORATYN 23
EUROBIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM
KAROL KASPROWIAK 23
OLIWIER MACHURA 23
FENIX TYCHY
MARCIN BURZAWA 23
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
RAFAŁ MACIEJEWSKI 23
TOMASZ MAJCHER 23
SZYMON SZPIECH 23
FTI RACING TEAM
ŁUKASZ PIKOSZ 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 23
PAWEŁ KAŁUSZKA 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
PAWEŁ BUŁECZKA 23
TOMASZ DĄBEK 23
GRZEGORZ TURKIEWICZ 23
GHOSTBIKERS
DAGMARA ŻERO 23
SEBASTIAN ŻERO 23
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM
MICHAŁ RANIK 23
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
MARTA SYRYJCZYK 23
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE
STANISŁAW GOLIWĄS 23
GRUPA MARAT
MAREK SZATANIK 23
HEL TRIATHLON CENTER
RAFAŁ SZYMURA 23
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
MAŁGORZATA ZIMNICKA 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
KAROL ANDERKO 23
PIOTR JEŻEWSKI 23
MICHAŁ NOWOK 23
JAKUB PELKA 23
DARIUSZ PELKA 23
MIROSŁAW WÓJCIAK 23
RAFAŁ WROŻYNA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
MACIEJ GIEŁZAK 23
MARCIN HUDOBA 23
OLEKSII KMETS 23
MARCIN KOWOL 23
SEBASTIAN MATUSZAK 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
JF DUET GOLENIÓW
EWA BAŃKOWSKA 23
SŁAWOMIR CHRZANEK 23
ROBERT PETERCZUK 23
JAN ZUGAJ 23
KIOSK KOLARSKI SPORTOSITO
BOGDAN PAŁCZYK 23
KM PSP SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE
KRZESIMIR JILLEK 23
KOLMARKA
MICHAŁ ADAMCZYK 23
MAREK ADAMCZYK 23
KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA
ADAM FUDALI 23
KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU
ADAM KOZAK 23
LECH-POL 4X4 TEAM
WOJCIECH MIĘKINIA 23
LOST-IT.PL
ARTUR LOSA 23
LUMAC LIKE BIKE WTR WŁOCŁAWEK
KRZYSZTOF URBAN 23
MIKESZ TEAM
PAWEŁ SOMERLIK 23
MIZOPOL.PL
WOJCIECH BŁACH 23
MYCENTER
ARKADIUSZ BYCZKOWSKI 23
NDH PAWELEC TEAM
MARCIN ROBAKOWSKI 23
NICE JURA BIKE CZĘSTOCHOWA
JULIA GAJDZIK 23
SŁAWOMIRA GAJDZIK 23
PIOTR GAJDZIK 23
NIEZRZESZONY
JERZY DZIUB 23
OASIS SPORT TEAM
ROMAN ODOSZEWSKI 23
OKR PASSIONBIKE
WOJCIECH GIBAS 23
ORZESZE GARDAWICE
KRZYSZTOF KRÓL 23
OTR INTERKOL-CX 80 TEAM
WOJCIECH KOKOSIŃSKI 23
MACIEJ OWCZAREK 23
PENTEL
JUSTYNA BAŁASZ 23
KRZYSZTOF GULBA 23
PM BIKE RACING TEAM
PIOTR CEBULA 23
BARTOSZ MITMAŃSKI 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
QUEST ROAD
WOJCIECH ZIELIŃSKI 23
RGK RACING TEAM
MICHAŁ ROCH 23
ADRIAN SEKUŁA 23
MATEUSZ WOJACZEK 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 23
RYSZARD CHUDYKOWSKI 23
SYLWIA ŁĄKAS 23
MAREK PÓŁCHŁOPEK 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ANNA WRONA 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ROGELLI TEAM
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK
KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLA 23
SKRZYNKOWSKI TEAM
PIOTR SKRZYNKOWSKI 23
ŚLĄSK KOLARSKO
MAREK CIEŚLAK 23
DAMIAN GRABOWSKI 23
ROMAN KACZMARCZYK 23
KAMIL MUSIOLIK 23
PIOTR PIONTEK 23
TOMASZ SŁUPIK 23
ŁUKASZ WALIGÓRA 23
SOCIOS SILESIA
MICHAŁ ZAJDEL 23
SPORT PASSION
ŁUKASZ KOTUCHNA 23
SUPREME STYLE MATES
EWA SIKORA 23
KRZYSZTOF WEBERBAUER 23
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
MIROSŁAW BORTEL 23
JAN CEGLAREK 23
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
WOJCIECH IMIELA 23
KAMILA SOJKA 23
TARNOGÓRSKIE TOWARZYSTWO TRIATHLONOWE
PAWEŁ RYBAK 23
TFF
HENRYK LAZAR 23
TOMAZI BIKE TEAM
KRYSTIAN DĘBEK 23
TORPOL RACING TEAM
ROBERT MATYSIAK 23
TOTALNY AMATOR
MAREK KANIA 23
TRENUJTRIATHLON.PL
TOMASZ HAJEWSKI 23
TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
JERZY SUFRANOWICZ 23
TRIATHLON TRAINING CENTER
KAMIL RADOMSKI 23
TRIWISE
KASPER TOCHOWICZ 23
TROWELMASTER RACING TEAM
TOMASZ PIÓRKOWSKI 23
UKS KATOLIK CZĘSTOCHOWA
FELIKS KINKEL 23
VESTIS - ROKOSZ TEAM
ZBIGNIEW FAL 23
WWW.FORCE-COMPONENTS.PL
PAWEŁ BARON 23
ZEBRA3D.PL
MAGDALENA CZUSZ 23
ŁUCZANOWICE KRAKÓW / TRIENGINES
WOJCIECH CHYŁEK 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 135