ROAD MARATON - Road Trophy - wyścig 3-etapowy: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
----
CEZARY MICHALSKI 832
ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
PIOTR DRELA
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
PATRYK MAZUREK 552
BIKE-RS
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 655
BIKEBOARD
MATEUSZ SKARŻYŃSKI
BURCAK TEAM
MICHAŁ FABISIAK 635
ADAM KWAŚNIEWSKI 659
CYKLO CZĘSTOCHOWA - DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
TOMASZ GAJAK 529
DADELO
ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI 668
DIVERSEY TEAM
MATEUSZ BEDNARCZYK 651
DIVERSEY TEAM
GRZEGORZ ROGOZIŃSKI 827
FABRYKAROWERÓW.COM
MICHAŁ NABIAŁEK 528
FUNCLUB RACING TEAM
ŁUKASZ PĘKALA 163
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI
IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM
JAROSŁAW MICHALEC 649
INNERGY PELETON RACING TEAM
MATEUSZ MROWIEC 249
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
DARIUSZ PELKA
JAS-KÓŁKA
MACIEJ GIEŁZAK 804
MARCIN KOWOL 661
PIOTR KUKLA
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 595
GRZEGORZ OTFINOWSKI 662
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 666
PATRYCJUSZ URBANEK 456
MARCIN WRÓBEL
JMP.RACE
ANDRZEJ NIZIOLEK 537
KK CYKLON WARSZAWA
SZYMON CYGAN 648
JAN SKOREK 506
KOLMARKA
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 422
DOMINIKA HANKE 56
RYSZARD LEŚNIAK 830
PAWEŁ WAGNER 609
LUCYNA WAGNER 33
LECH-POL 4X4 TEAM
WOJCIECH MIĘKINIA 563
AGATA MIĘKINIA 51
BARTOSZ SIKORA
MAJBIKE TEAM
ZBIGNIEW KUPC 673
BEATA MODLIŃSKA 69
OTR INTERKOL - CX80 TEAM
WŁODZIMIERZ GRELKA 990
PAXX GLOBAL CYCLING
SARAH VLOEMANS 25
PAXX GLOBAL CYCLING
FILIP NEESEN 675
FRANCOIS VLOEMANS 992
PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE
PIOTR PIETROWSKI 525
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 993
PUŁAVELO
TOMASZ BŁĄDEK 532
PIOTR CIESIELSKI 530
ŁUKASZ KMIECIK 531
RAJBIT TEAM/POWER OF SCIENCE
WOJTEK CHLEBEK 645
RAWSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
MICHAŁ FYDRYCH 672
ŁUKASZ JANOWSKI 165
ROAD MARATON TEAM
JÓZEF BUŁKA
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 965
PIOTR WRONA 807
ROGELLI TEAM
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 962
MAREK MARZEC 805
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 988
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 660
SII CYCLING TEAM
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 559
SPORTING TAVIRA
ARTHUR GĄGAŁA
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
JAN CEGLAREK 987
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 802
TANIEODZYWKI CYCLING TEAM
JACEK PIĄTEK 841
TRIWAWA
MARCIN FABISZEWSKI 505
EWELINA WOŁOS 32
TTC TORUŃ
WOJCIECH DWORCZYK 642
UKS MOTO JELCZ-LASKOWICE
ŁUKASZ MICHALSKI 248
VELOGD
ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI 523
MATEUSZ GRABARSKI 151
PIOTR PIĄTEK 524
MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI 658
VESTIS - ROKOSZ TEAM
AMADEUSZ BRACHACZEK 149
JAN CHUDÝ 644
ZBIGNIEW FAL 809
IRENEUSZ MIKLER 521
JOACHIM MIKLER 514
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 995
RAFAŁ ŻYWOT 471
WINDSPORT KRAKÓW
PAWEŁ ZACZYK 250


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 79