ROAD MARATON - Ujsoły-Novot PL-SK: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
-
TOMASZ RADOMSKI 23
7BIKES.PL
MARCIN WOŁEK 23
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
RYSZARD LEŚNIAK 23
AGROCHESTTEAM
MARCIN KORZENIOWSKI 23
ATTIQ TEAM/SALMING
PIOTR BIERNAWSKI 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
PATRYK MAZUREK 23
JERZY ROSA 23
MICHAŁ TURSKI 23
IGOR ŻABA 23
BIKE U UP
LESZEK KUSIOWSKI 23
BIKE-RS
KRZYSZTOF SIKORA 23
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
TOMASZ DEMBOWSKI 23
BURCAK TEAM
MICHAŁ FABISIAK 23
CART-PACK TEAM SOKÓŁ BRALIN
MICHAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
CYKLO CZĘSTOCHOWA - DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
TOMASZ GAJAK 23
CYKLOFAN OPOLE
TOMASZ ZABAWCZUK 23
DIVERSEY TEAM
MATEUSZ BEDNARCZYK 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE - AUTHOR
DAMIAN MANIOS 23
EBICOM PM BIKE RACING TEAM
ADAM WAWOCZNY 23
EXARTO CYCLING
ALEKSANDER MILER 23
FABRYKAROWERÓW.COM
DOMINIK PATRZYKOWSKI 23
FENIX TYCHY
GRZEGORZ BARTOSZ 23
MARCIN BURZAWA 23
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
DARIUSZ CHUDOWSKI 23
MAREK CISZYŃSKI 23
DARIUSZ FLORCZAK 23
DAWID HAŁACZKIEWICZ 23
RAFAŁ SCHMIDT 23
FHU CZAREK OSTROW MAZOWIECKA
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI 23
FIRLA NAPIERA
ŁUKASZ FIRLA 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
GOMAR BIKE TEAM
DARIUSZ SZAŁYGA 23
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 23
MARTA SYRYJCZYK 23
GRUPA MARAT
MAREK SZATANIK 23
GVT
OKSANA KRYSIUK 23
HIGH5 POLSKA
IZABELA SIKORA 23
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
MARCIN DROBNIKOWSKI 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
PIOTR KIEŁKOWSKI 23
DARIUSZ PELKA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
MACIEJ GIEŁZAK 23
DARIUSZ GRELOWSKI 23
MARCIN HUDOBA 23
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
MARCIN KOWOL 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
ANGELIKA TLOŁKA 23
PATRYCJUSZ URBANEK 23
IZABELA WŁOSEK 23
KOLARSKO-BIEGOWY KLUB SPORTOWY RADOMSKO
MATEUSZ PÓŁROLA 23
KOLMARKA
MICHAŁ ADAMCZYK 23
MAREK ADAMCZYK 23
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 23
DOMINIKA HANKE 23
LUCYNA WAGNER 23
PAWEŁ WAGNER 23
LECH-POL 4X4 TEAM
ŁUKASZ LECHOWICZ 23
AGATA MIĘKINIA 23
WOJCIECH MIĘKINIA 23
LIBRA CYCLING TEAM
ROBERT KONIECZNY 23
MAJKA DAYS
PIOTR TOMANA 23
NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
MIETEK BEREZIK 23
OTR INTERKOL - CX80 TEAM
WŁODZIMIERZ GRELKA 23
PASSIONBIKE OŚWIĘCIM
WOJCIECH GIBAS-NAKATANI 23
BARTOSZ GRUBKA 23
TOMASZ GRUBKA 23
PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLIK 23
PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE
PIOTR PIETROWSKI 23
PM BIKE RACING TEAM
MAŁGORZATA SUCHA 23
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI 23
PROSERVICE RACING TEAM
ADAM GALMAN 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
RGK RACING TEAM
ADRIAN SEKUŁA 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 23
RYSZARD CHUDYKOWSKI 23
MAREK JURASZEK 23
SYLWIA ŁĄKAS 23
TOMASZ RADZKI 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ROGELLI TEAM
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 23
PRZEMYSŁAW SZLAGOR 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
ROGELLI TEAM II
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 23
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK
KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLA 23
SANATORIUM
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 23
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
DAMIAN BARTOSZEK 23
SII CYCLING TEAM
KAMIL HAJDA 23
MARCIN KOPYTKO 23
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 23
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 23
JAKUB SZKLORZ 23
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
JAN CEGLAREK 23
WOJCIECH IMIELA 23
PIOTR LESIECKI 23
TOMASZ LESIECKI 23
KAMILA SOJKA 23
TANIEODZYWKI CYCLING TEAM
JACEK PIĄTEK 23
TEAM HUROM
SZYMON KOGUT 23
TJ TŽ TŘINEC
DAVID BULAWA 23
TOMAZI BIKE TEAM
MAŁGORZATA KUSTRA-KAPOL 23
PAWEŁ WYGRABEK 23
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA 23
UKS TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
JACEK SZARY 23
VESTIS - ROKOSZ TEAM
AMADEUSZ BRACHACZEK 23
JAN CHUDÝ 23
ZBIGNIEW FAL 23
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 23
RAFAŁ ŻYWOT 23
VIVABICI
TOMASZ STRZELCZYK 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 119