ROAD MARATON - Wisła - 13. Pętla Beskidzka: wyścig: Lista zgłoszeń

Jedna Pętla: 60 km

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
25X7
ANNA TKOCZ 23
AG-ARCHITEKCI.PL
GRZEGORZ KUBACZKA 23
ATAK SPORT GLIWICE
MIROSŁAW KALINOWSKI 23
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
BOGUSŁAW PARYLAK 23
ATOLBIKE.PL PUŁAWY
PAWEŁ DROBEK 23
EMIL JOŃSKI 23
PRZEMYSŁAW KOZA 23
ARKADIUSZ KRASKA 23
ROBERT TURAK 23
AXIS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
JANUSZ SZOŁTYSIK 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
JAROSŁAW HERMAN 23
MAREK KUBUSZOK 23
JERZY ROSA 23
BIKE-RS
KRZYSZTOF SIKORA 23
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
BIKEHEAD
GRZEGORZ ZIEBRO 23
BIKEHOLICY TINES
GRZEGORZ KRUPA 23
BLACK HORSE TEAM
MAREK FIKUS 23
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 23
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
DOMINIKA KAMIŃSKA 23
MAGDALENA MAJKA 23
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 23
BODYICOACH TEAM
TOMASZ BARAN 23
ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI 23
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
SZYMON BATKOWSKI 23
CHOJNACKI MTB TEAM
JAKUB CHOJNACKI 23
CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY
SZYMON SZPIECH 23
EVANLITE.COM
BOGUSŁAW FABIAN 23
FENIX TYCHY
GRZEGORZ BARTOSZ 23
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
MAREK CISZYŃSKIO 23
JACEK NALEPA 23
FHU CZAREK -ZAKRECONA OSTRÓW
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI 23
FIRLA NAPIERA
ŁUKASZ FIRLA 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
DAWID SZKUTEK 23
RAFAŁ ŚWITKOWSKI 23
GETREADY.PL
ADAM MALINOWSKI 23
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 23
PIOTR CZECH 23
SŁAWOMIR PABIAN 23
TOMASZ SPYRA 23
HIGH5 POLSKA
IZABELA SIKORA 23
IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM
SEBASTIAN DRUSZKIEWICZ 23
ANDRZEJ MAŁYSA 23
JAROSŁAW MICHALEC 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
PIOTR JEŻEWSKI 23
KAMIL MIESZCZAK 23
MICHAŁ NOWOK 23
DARIUSZ PELKA 23
MAREK SMOŁKA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
MACIEJ GIEŁZAK 23
MARCIN HUDOBA 23
OLEKSII KMETS 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
ANGELIKA TLOŁKA 23
IZABELA WŁOSEK 23
KOLMARKA
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 23
DOMINIKA HANKE 23
LUCYNA WAGNER 23
PAWEŁ WAGNER 23
KUKSON RACING TEAM
PAWEŁ KOKOT 23
LECH-POL 4X4 TEAM
AGATA MIĘKINIA 23
WOJCIECH MIĘKINIA 23
LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KAMIL MAJ 23
KRYSTYNA SABAJ 23
OTR INTERKOL - CX80 TEAM
CZESŁAWA KRUCZKOWSKA 23
MACIEJ OWCZAREK 23
MICHAŁ PABIAN 23
OTR INTERKOL-CX 80 TEAM
ROBERT KIERZEK 23
PASSIONBIKE OŚWIĘCIM
KRZYSZTOF DĘBSKI 23
BARTOSZ GRUBKA 23
PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE
PIOTR PIETROWSKI 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
PUŁAVELO
PIOTR CIESIELSKI 23
RAJBIT TEAM/POWER OF SCIENCE
WOJTEK CHLEBEK 23
RK ALUMUNIUM BIKE TEAM
JAKUB BASZCZYŃSKI 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
JÓZEF BUŁKA 23
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 23
MAREK JURASZEK 23
SYLWIA ŁĄKAS 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ROGELLI TEAM
MACIEJ ETGENS 23
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 23
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
ROGELLI TEAM II
JAKUB CHARCHUT 23
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 23
SARONI-JAGU TEAM
JOACHIM MIKLER 23
SAY MORE
PIOTR SIEDLAK 23
SII CYCLING TEAM
FILIP MAMOT 23
ŚLĄSK KOLARSKO
ŁUKASZ WALIGÓRA 23
SOCIOS SILESIA
MICHAŁ ZAJDEL 23
SPORTS CAMP
ANDRZEJ FIJAK 23
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
JAN CEGLAREK 23
WOJCIECH IMIELA 23
KAMILA SOJKA 23
ANNA WILCZEK 23
SZMYD COACHING TEAM II
TOMASZ ZIERNICKI 23
TEO BIKE RAICING TEAM EVANLITE
DZIAMBOR KAROL 23
TOMAZI BIKE TEAM
MAŁGORZATA KUSTRA-KAPOL 23
TROWELMASTER RACING TEAM
TOMASZ PIÓRKOWSKI 23
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
JACEK SZARY 23
VALMET CYCLING TEAM
RADOSŁAW SIOŁKOWSKI 23
VELOCE CYCLING TEAM
MARCIN MONETA 23
VESTIS - ROKOSZ TEAM
ZBIGNIEW FAL 23
IRENEUSZ MIKLER 23
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 23
RAFAŁ ŻYWOT 23
VIVABICI
TOMASZ STRZELCZYK 23

Dwie Pętle: 92 km

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
TOMASZ GRABOWY 23
RYSZARD LEŚNIAK 23
AGROCHEST TEAM
MICHAŁ CZAPLA 23
AGROCHESTTEAM
MARCIN KORZENIOWSKI 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ARTUR BORATYN 23
PATRYK MAZUREK 23
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 23
MICHAŁ TURSKI 23
BIRUCYCLING.COM
MATEUSZ BIRECKI 23
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
TOMASZ DEMBOWSKI 23
CART-PACK TEAM SOKÓŁ BRALIN
MICHAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
CENTRUM MEDYCZNE NA DOBRE I NA ZŁE OPOLE
RAFAŁ NAMYŚLAK 23
CROSS CARTEL
MARCIN KOBIAŁKA 23
CYKLOFAN OPOLE
RADOSŁAW OPERACZ 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE - AUTHOR
DAMIAN MANIOS 23
EPO
MARCIN MILIK 23
EROE RACING CLUB
BARTOSZ SOBCZAK 23
EWODD TEAM
KRZYSZTOF SZARY 23
FALCON CZĘSTOCHOWA
RAFAŁ STOLARCZYK 23
FENIX TYCHY
MARCIN BURZAWA 23
RAFAŁ SCHMIDT 23
GRUPA MARAT - SKORUPA TRIATHLON
PAWEŁ SKORUPA 23
IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM
ZBIGNIEW ORŁOWSKI 23
ADAM WÓJCIK 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
PIOTR KIEŁKOWSKI 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
ZBIGNIEW BIERYT 23
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
MARCIN KOWOL 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
TOMASZ MŁYNEK 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
GRZEGORZ OTFINOWSKI 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
PATRYCJUSZ URBANEK 23
MARCIN WRÓBEL 23
KAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAM
MICHAŁ GOLUS 23
LEKARSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA LUBLIN
MICHAŁ MAŁYSZA 23
LIBRA CYCLING TEAM
ROBERT KONIECZNY 23
MAJKA DAYS
PIOTR TOMANA 23
MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
GRZEGORZ TOMASIAK 23
OŚKA WARSZAWA
MACIEJ BERNOLAK 23
PAWEŁ BUCZKOWICZ 23
PIOTR NOWACKI 23
OTR INTERKOL - CX80 TEAM
KRZYSZTOF KUBIK 23
OTR INTERKOL-CX 80 TEAM
JAREK STAJSZCZYK 23
PELETON AQUILA WADOWICE
WOJCEICH NIEWIDOK 23
POWER OF SCIENCE TRAINING CENTRE
MICHAŁ BRAULIŃSKI 23