Road Maraton - Wisła - JAZDA NA CZAS: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
A.G.C 2-L SPRINT ŁÓDŹ
ANDRZEJ LIWIŃSKI
ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM
AGNIESZKA ZYCH 78
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
TOMASZ GRABOWY 788
ALVA 1 - TIGRIS - ROWERY.RUDA.PL
ZBIGNIEW DOMŻALSKI
JANUSZ LEWANDOWSKI 558
AMATOR
JANUSZ SIEDLAK 272
AND.NOVA
ANDRZEJ JANIK 190
WITOLD WALCZAK 181
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 661
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 625
ADAM PRZEJCZOWSKI 624
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 36
JERZY ROSA 660
MIROSŁAW WÓJCIAK 657
BIKE-RS
KRZYSZTOF SIKORA 988
IZABELA SIKORA 989
BIŁGORAJ
SZYMON BATKOWSKI 65
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
RAFAŁ KAMPKA 157
DAWID ŁABNO 155
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 635
ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI 636
DMG MORI CYCLO TRENER TEAM
MICHAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 459
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 428
ESKA TEAM
KRYSTYNA SABAJ 608
PIOTR WRONA 881
ANNA WRONA 882
FALCON CZĘSTOCHOWA
MIŁOSZ BIK 125
TOMASZ GAJAK 35
MARCIN GEMBICZ 180
RAFAŁ KLAMA 121
JAROSŁAW RĘBIŚ 188
FAN-SPORT MTB RACING TEAM
KRZYSZTOF GRUDZIEŃ 559
FENIX TYCHY
MARCIN BURZAWA 310
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 610
JAN CEGLAREK 611
JAKUB CISZAK 613
KAROL MARCINIAK 654
GATTA BIKE-RS
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 714
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 711
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
TOMASZ SOLECKI
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
DAWID JAKUBIAK
GRUPA MARAT
MAREK SZATANIK 604
HARDIX LUBLIN
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 137
ISPORT.PL TEAM
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
DARIUSZ PELKA 765
RAFAŁ SEKTA 761
WOJTEK WARDZIAK 764
RAFAŁ WROŻYNA 767
JAS-KÓŁKA
ADAM GRZYBEK 651
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 652
PIOTR KUKLA 648
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 641
TOMASZ MŁYNEK 642
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 640
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 644
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 645
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 646
ANGELIKA TLOŁKA 374
KK CYKLON WARSZAWA
KINGA ZGORZELSKA
KKZKKLASYKKLODZKI.COM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 108
KOLMARKA
PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK 490
MAREK ADAMCZYK 488
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 487
DOMINIKA HANKE 164
PAWEŁ WAGNER 363
LUCYNA WAGNER 360
LKK WULKAN LEGNICA
MICHAŁ FONAŁ
OLDBOJE RAJCZA
JÓZEF BUŁKA
OŚWIĘCIM PASSIONBIKE
PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLIK
KRZYSZTOF STELMACH
PM RIDER TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRAK
IGOR KAŹMIERCZAK
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
MARCIN ADAMCZYK
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 39
RETRO DUDA ROWERY TEAM
MIROSŁAW KARWOWSKI 555
ROAD MARATON TEAM
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 777
TOMASZ LESIECKI 889
ANNA MADEJ 83
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 892
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 605
ROGELLI TEAM
MICHAŁ BESTWINA
MACIEJ ETGENS 117
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 328
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 143
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 13
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 210
ROMET RACING TEAM
KAMILA BIERNAT
RSC BIKE RAWICZ
MICHAŁ RATAJCZAK 56
SEVEN - PERCEPTUS TEAM
JAROSŁAW MICHAŁOWSKI
STARACHOWICKI KLUB KOLARSKI
SZYMON KOGUT
SUPREME STYLE MATES
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 106
KRZYSZTOF WEBERBAUER 701
TEAM BIEGOWKI24
MATEUSZ SZCZOTKA
TWOMARK TEAM
JANUSZ BANASIAK 668
UKS TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
JACEK SZARY 100
WLKS KRAKUS BBC CZAJA BIKE-RS
PIOTR TOMANA 149
WWW.TEAM.ASE.COM.PL
MACIEJ ZIELONKA


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 97