Road Maraton - Zduńska Wola - wyścig: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
TOMASZ GLAZER 23
TOMASZ GRABOWY 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ARTUR BORATYN 23
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 23
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 23
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 23
TOMASZ PAWLIK 23
JERZY ROSA 23
MIROSŁAW WÓJCIAK 23
IGOR ŻABA 23
BLOKBLACH RADOMSKO
PRZEMYSŁAW SABADY 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
DAWID ŁABNO 23
CICLISMO WROCŁAW
PIOTR CIOŁEK 23
CYCLO TRENER TEAM
BOGDAN PSZENICA 23
CYKLOMANIACY
MAREK BOGUSIAK 23
PIOTR MACHNIK 23
CYKLOMANIACY.PL
ŁUKASZ PAWLAK 23
MARCIN WOJTOWICZ 23
CYKLOOPOLE
MICHAŁ LEWALD 23
DARIUSZ SZWEJ 23
DANIELO SPORTSWER
DARIUSZ LEDUCHOWSKI 23
DEICHMANN KM PSP WROCŁAW
ADAM DOBOSZ 23
DOMATOR
DARIUSZ SPYCHAŁA 23
ELMAR TEAM
LESZEK KRZYWICKI 23
ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK 23
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 23
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 23
KRYSTYNA SABAJ 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ANNA WRONA 23
FALCON CZĘSTOCHOWA
RAFAŁ STOLARCZYK 23
FIOŁKA-TRANS PRO-SERVICE MARGO TEAM
SZYMON OSTRYSZ 23
GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM
TOMASZ ROMAŃSKI 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
TOMASZ CZECHOWSKI 23
TOMASZ GRZEGORY 23
PRZEMYSŁAW JUSZKIEWICZ 23
ZYGMUNT KRAWCZYK 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
ADAM OSTOJSKI 23
KRZYSZTOF PAWLIK 23
MARIUSZ PIASECKI 23
DANIEL SUMARA 23
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 23
GTW PABIANICE
SYLWIA GAJDKA 23
PAWEŁ SZYKTANC 23
JĘDRZEJ ZAORSKI 23
GUCWA VELO TRAINER
MACIEJ WILKOWIECKI 23
GVT
KATARZYNA RZEPECKA 23
INTEROWER OPOLE
JAN ZIĘCIAK 23
ISPORT.PL TEAM
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 23
JASTRZĘBIE ŁASKIE
GRZEGORZ STOLAREK 23
KK ŁOWICZ
PIOTR WRÓBEL 23
KOLMARKA
PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK 23
MAREK ADAMCZYK 23
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 23
PAWEŁ WAGNER 23
LUCYNA WAGNER 23
MAREK ZDANOWICZ 23
KOŁO CYCLING TEAM
MICHAŁ BARTŁOMIEJCZAK 23
JACEK WALCZAK 23
LITPOL-TRANS KULOK MIKESZ TEAM
EDUARD ALICKUN 23
LUKS 2 STRYKÓW
FRANCISZEK WRÓBEL 23
LUKS DIESEL TRUCK STRYKÓW
MALWINA PILARSKA 23
MAXXBIKE TEAM
TOMASZ WIŚNIEWSKI 23
MILLENNIUM LEASING BIKERS
ŁUKASZ ZAKIELARZ 23
OSTROWSKA KAWALERIA KOLARSKA
PRZEMYSŁAW MOCEK 23
PAWEŁ STASIAK 23
BŁAŻEJ WOJCIECHOWSKI 23
OTR INTERKOL
DAMIAN MICHALSKI 23
OTR INTERKOL OSTRÓW WLKP.
ROBERT KIERZEK 23
PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE
ŁUKASZ KRYSIAK 23
PIUPIU POŻYWNY CATERING
OKSANA KRYSIUK 23
PKK BARYCZANIE MILICZ
PIOTR MAŁECKI 23
PM RIDER TEAM
IGOR KAŹMIERCZAK 23
DAMIAN MIELA 23
TOMASZ SORBIAN 23
ŁUKASZ WARŻAŁA 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
RADOMSKO SĄD
MICHAŁ MARCZAK 23
RETRO DUDA ROWERY TEAM
MIROSŁAW KARWOWSKI 23
JUSTYNA ZAWISTOWSKA 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
ANNA MADEJ 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ROGELLI TEAM
MICHAŁ BESTWINA 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
IZABELA WŁOSEK 23
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK
ROMAN BADURA 23
SAN BANK
ANDRZEJ DYMOWSKI 23
SGR RACING TEAM
TOMASZ SŁOWIŃSKI 23
SMS COPERNICUS
OLIWIA MAJEWSKA 23
SUPREME STYLE MATES
KRZYSZTOF WEBERBAUER 23
TRW CLOUDWER
ŁUKASZ WOŹNICA 23
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA 23
TWOMARK ALVA 1
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
UKS TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
JACEK SZARY 23
WE RIDE
JAN ZIMOWICZ 23
MAGDALENA ZIMOWICZ 23
WKK WIERUSZÓW
OSKAR MROWIŃSKI 23
WOJCIECH WALASZEK 23
WOLMAX OZORKÓW
KRZYSZTOF WOLSKI 23
WOLMAX PARZĘCZEW
RYSZARD NOWAKOWSKI 23
WŁÓKNIARZ
JERZY BYLICKI 23
ZGRUPKA TEAM
JERZY RACHWAŁ 23
ŻOLIBER
BALTAZAR BRUKALSKI 23
PAWEŁ CZARNECKI 23
ZSP KŁODAWA
KONRAD MAJEWSKI 23
JERZY MARKOWSKI 23
ZTC ZDUŃSKA WOLA
DOMINIK TRELLER 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 110