Ujsoły / Novoť - wyścig polsko-słowacki: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
----
KRYSTIAN KUPCZAK 23
A BERGER PL
PRZEMYSŁAW BUBIAK 23
AGR VICTORIA
RYSZARD HODURA 23
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
RENATA GLAZER 23
TOMASZ GLAZER 23
TOMASZ GRABOWY 23
RYSZARD LEŚNIAK 23
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
SZYMON BANACH 23
ATTIQ TEAM/SALMING
PIOTR BIERNAWSKI 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ŻANETA JUSZKIEWICZ 23
PATRYK MAZUREK 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
MICHAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
JERZY ROSA 23
KRZYSZTOF SZARY 23
MICHAŁ TURSKI 23
BIKE U UP
PATRYCJUSZ URBANEK 23
BIKEHEAD
GRZEGORZ ZIEBRO 23
BIKEHEAD
ŁUKASZ HYRCHEL 23
BIKETIMETEAM ŁÓDŹ
MATEUSZ PACHOLEC 23
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
TOMASZ DEMBOWSKI 23
CTS SKOCZÓW
GRZEGORZ GÓRNIAK 23
CYKLO CZĘSTOCHOWA - DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
TOMASZ GAJAK 23
CYKLOFAN OPOLE
TOMASZ ZABAWCZUK 23
DIVERSEY TEAM
MATEUSZ BEDNARCZYK 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE - AUTHOR
DAMIAN MANIOS 23
TOMASZ RADZKI 23
EBICOM PM BIKE RACING TEAM
PIOTR CEBULA 23
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 23
PAWEŁ UCHAŃSKI 23
EVANLITE.COM
BOGUSŁAW FABIAN 23
FHU CZAREK OSTROW MAZOWIECKA
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
GILICKI BIKE
DANIEL LINDNER 23
MARIUSZ SZYC 23
SŁAWOMIR WĄGROWSKI 23
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
PIOTR CZECH 23
ALEKSANDER USZOK 23
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
DAWID JAKUBIAK 23
GRUPA MARAT
MAREK SZATANIK 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
MACIEJ GIEŁZAK 23
DARIUSZ GRELOWSKI 23
MARCIN HUDOBA 23
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
OLEKSII KMETS 23
MARCIN KOWOL 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
PIOTR PIWOŃSKI 23
JAROSŁAW POKORA 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
MARCIN STEFANIAK 23
KOLMARKA
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 23
DOMINIKA HANKE 23
LUCYNA WAGNER 23
PAWEŁ WAGNER 23
KTC KROSNO
KAROL MULARCZYK 23
MMBIKE TEAM
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK 23
NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
JAKUB SURÓWKA 23
ODKRYWCY TAURUS
REMIGIUSZ CIUPEK 23
OKR PASSIONBIKE
KRZYSZTOF DĘBSKI 23
OTR INTERKOL
MATEUSZ BARAŃSKI 23
DAMIAN MICHALSKI 23
PASSIONBIKE OŚWIĘCIM
EWELINA CIENIECKA 23
SEBASTIAN CIENIECKI 23
PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLIK 23
PELETON
ANDRZEJ LIWIŃSKI 23
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
RGK RACING TEAM
SZYMON OPYD 23
ADRIAN SEKUŁA 23
RK ALUMUNIUM BIKE TEAM
JAKUB BASZCZYŃSKI 23
JAKUB CICHY 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
JÓZEF BUŁKA 23
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 23
MAREK PÓŁCHŁOPEK 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ROGELLI TEAM
MACIEJ ETGENS 23
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 23
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
PRZEMYSŁAW SZLAGOR 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
RUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE/B.P.GÓRY
DANIEL LIPINSKI 23
RYSIANKA TEAM
ROMAN BUŁKA 23
SARONI-JAGU TEAM
ZBIGNIEW FAL 23
IRENEUSZ MIKLER 23
JOACHIM MIKLER 23
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 23
SII CYCLING TEAM
KRZYSZTOF BADURA 23
MARCIN KOPYTKO 23
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 23
SKI TEAM POLSKA
RAFAŁ ŻYWOT 23
ŚLĄSK KOLARSKO
DAMIAN GRABOWSKI 23
DAWID ZAPADKA 23
SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE
AGATA MIĘKINIA 23
WOJCIECH MIĘKINIA 23
PIOTR PIECHNIK 23
MICHAŁ WLAZŁO 23
SST LUBCZA
MAREK KOZŁOWSKI 23
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
JAN CEGLAREK 23
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
WOJCIECH IMIELA 23
ANNA WILCZEK 23
TOMASZ ZIERNICKI 23
TSG MŁÓCKARNIA
KONRAD WEJCHENIG 23
TWOMARK SPORT BIELSKO-BIAŁA TEAM
BARTOSZ CHMIELEWSKI 23
KRYSTIAN DOBIJA 23
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
JACEK SZARY 23
VIVABICI
TOMASZ STRZELCZYK 23
WEBIT.PL
DOMINIK BUŁAJ 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 117