Ustroń - górska czasówka na Równicę: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
ANGRYFOREX
TOMASZ GAWROŃSKI 23
BIELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI BICICLETTA BIELSKO-BIAŁA
ZBIGNIEW KACZMARCZYK 23
RAFAŁ KAMPKA 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ADAM PRZEJCZOWSKI 23
BIKEHEAD
DANIEL DUŚKO 23
ŁUKASZ TOMALA 23
BLOKBLACH RADOMSKO
PRZEMYSŁAW SABADY 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
KAMILA BIERNAT 23
BARTOSZ BOLEWSKI 23
ALEKSANDRA DREJ 23
MACIEJ KOPYCKI 23
ŁUKASZ PAWŁOSKI 23
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 23
ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI 23
CCC
MAREK KOZIOŁ 23
CYCLING JURA
RAFAŁ BOGUS 23
CYKLOOPOLE
ANNA MADEJ 23
DO:ST:AR:TU
PAWEŁ SKORUPA 23
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
MATEUSZ KOZIOŁ 23
ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK 23
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 23
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 23
KRYSTYNA SABAJ 23
ANNA WRONA 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
FENIX TYCHY
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
JAN CEGLAREK 23
JAKUB CISZAK 23
TOMASZ MAJCHER 23
FHU CZAREK -ZAKRECONA OSTRÓW
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
ŁUKASZ LISOWSKI 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
KAMIL WÓJT 23
GK VIKTORIA RYBNIK
MARCIN ADAMKIEWICZ 23
GNIEWKOWO
TADEUSZ MACIEJCZYK 23
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW KOPER 23
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE BIKE ATELIER
ROBERT TROSZOK 23
GRUPA MARAT
MAREK SZATANIK 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
TOMASZ BARCHAŃSKI 23
PIOTR KIEŁKOWSKI 23
MICHAŁ NOWOK 23
DARIUSZ PELKA 23
RAFAŁ SEKTA 23
WOJTEK WARDZIAK 23
RAFAŁ WROŻYNA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
STANISŁAW ABRACHAMCZYK 23
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
MARCIN KOWOL 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
TOMASZ MŁYNEK 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
PIOTR PIWOŃSKI 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 23
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 23
MICHAŁ ZASŁONKA 23
KK ROZTOCZE
SEBASTIAN BRYGOŁA 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
MACIEJ ETGENS 23
IRMINA KNIEĆ 23
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 23
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
MARTA LACH 23
RYSZARD NAGLIK 23
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIK 23
MEGA BEŁŻYCE
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 23
MMBIKE TEAM
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK 23
NIESTOWARZYSZONY
JAROSŁAW SZCZYPKA 23
NKK - IGLOO - JMP.RACE
ARKADIUSZ GUDZ 23
OPONY-SERAFINOWSKI
EWA WOLNY 23
OŚKA WARSZAWA
KONRAD GUZ 23
POLART MOSER SMP TEAM
ROBERT PETERCZUK 23
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
WOJCIECH MATLAK 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
PTC PRZEMYSL
KRZYSZTOF SZEJDEWIK 23
RAWSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
MICHAŁ FYDRYCH 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 23
TOMASZ LESIECKI 23
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ROMET RACING TEAM
KATARZYNA POLAKOWSKA 23
SOKÓŁ TARNÓW
KRZYSZTOF ŁUCZKOWIEC 23
SUPREME STYLE MATES
IZABELA SIKORA 23
EWA SIKORA 23
KRZYSZTOF SIKORA 23
BARTOSZ SIKORA 23
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
TANDEM LWÓW
PIOTR JASIŃSKI 23
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
TOMASZ MATOGA 23
TRENUJTRIATHLON.PL
TOMASZ HAJEWSKI 23
TWOMARK ALVA 1
JANUSZ BANASIAK 23
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
DAMIAN RYBARCZYK 23
TWOMARK SPORT SPECIALIZED TEAM
ADAM GALMAN 23
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
WOJCIECH KAROLIK 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 101