Ustroń - wyścig o Puchar Równicy: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
A.G.C 2-L SPRINT ŁÓDŹ
ANDRZEJ LIWIŃSKI 23
AMATOR
JANUSZ SIEDLAK 23
ANGRYFOREX
TOMASZ GAWROŃSKI 23
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
MIROSŁAW KALINOWSKI 23
MIKOŁAJ KUKURBA 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
DARIUSZ BEDNARCZYK 23
RAFAŁ BOGACKI 23
ARTUR BORATYN 23
GRZEGORZ GRELAK 23
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 23
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 23
MACIEJ PITACH 23
ADAM PRZEJCZOWSKI 23
ROBERT PRZYSTAJCZUK 23
JACEK SEWERYŃSKI 23
ALEKSANDER ZAJĄC 23
BIKEHEAD
DANIEL DUŚKO 23
ŁUKASZ TOMALA 23
BLOKBLACH RADOMSKO
PRZEMYSŁAW SABADY 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
KAMILA BIERNAT 23
BARTOSZ BOLEWSKI 23
ALEKSANDRA DREJ 23
RAFAŁ JONIK 23
MACIEJ KOPYCKI 23
ŁUKASZ PAWŁOSKI 23
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 23
ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI 23
CK FESO PETRVALD
PIOTR SWACZYNA 23
PATRYK SWACZYNA 23
CPV KRNOV
SZYMON HAŁADUS 23
CYCLING BRNO BAGBIKE
ROBERT SKŘEČEK 23
CYKLOOPOLE
ANNA MADEJ 23
DBN
ALEKSANDER SŁOMKA 23
DO:ST:AR:TU
PAWEŁ SKORUPA 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
JACEK SZCZYGIEŁ 23
ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK 23
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 23
ANNA WRONA 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ZAWODNICZKA 1 ZAWODNICZKA 1 23
FEBYS PRO SERVICE BIKE TEAM
ARKADIUSZ BROJ 23
FENIX TYCHY
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
JAN CEGLAREK 23
DARIUSZ CHUDOWSKI 23
JAKUB CISZAK 23
DARIUSZ FLORCZAK 23
MAREK GOC 23
HIERONIM JĘDRZEJCZYK 23
TOMASZ MAJCHER 23
ADAM SASIN 23
ADAM SYNOWSKI 23
FHU CZAREK -ZAKRECONA OSTRÓW
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
ŁUKASZ LISOWSKI 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
DOMINIK OMIOTEK 23
ROBERT PILCH 23
KAMIL WÓJT 23
GNIEWKOWO
TADEUSZ MACIEJCZYK 23
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW KOPER 23
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE BIKE ATELIER
ROBERT TROSZOK 23
GRUPA MARAT
JAROSŁAW LIBERACKI 23
PRZEMYSŁAW MAŁECKI 23
MAREK SZATANIK 23
DAMIAN TWARDZIK 23
GVT
PIOTR SIEDLAK 23
ISPORT.PL TEAM
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 23
RAFAŁ PORĘBSKI 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
TOMASZ BARCHAŃSKI 23
PIOTR KIEŁKOWSKI 23
MICHAŁ NOWOK 23
DARIUSZ PELKA 23
RAFAŁ SEKTA 23
RAFAŁ WROŻYNA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
STANISŁAW ABRACHAMCZYK 23
ADAM GRZYBEK 23
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
MARCIN KOWOL 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
TOMASZ MŁYNEK 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
GRZEGORZ NIECHAJ 23
PIOTR PIWOŃSKI 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 23
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 23
PIOTR SZAJTER 23
KRZYSZTOF WASILEWSKI 23
KKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
KAMIL PUCHAŁKA 23
KM PSP GLIWICE
MICHAŁ ROGOSZ 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
MACIEJ ETGENS 23
IRMINA KNIEĆ 23
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 23
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
RYSZARD NAGLIK 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
ZAWODNICZKA_2 ZAWODNICZKA_2 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIK 23
MEGA BEŁŻYCE
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 23
NETGO
GRZEGORZ ROBOK 23
NIESTOWARZYSZONY
JAROSŁAW SZCZYPKA 23
NKK - IGLOO - JMP.RACE
ROBERT BOBKA 23
ARKADIUSZ GUDZ 23
OPONY-SERAFINOWSKI
WIESŁAW WOLNY 23
OŚKA WARSZAWA
KONRAD GUZ 23
POLART MOSER SMP TEAM
ROBERT PETERCZUK 23
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
PIOTR CZECH 23
WOJCIECH MATLAK 23
KRZYSZTOF ROGOWSKI 23
JERZY ROSA 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
PTC PRZEMYSL FREDRY 5
KRZYSZTOF SZEJDEWIK 23
RAWSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
MICHAŁ FYDRYCH 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 23
TOMASZ LESIECKI 23
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
SCOUT CZĘSTOCHOWA
MARCIN BARTOLEWSKI 23
SK
ZDENEK MRAKVIA 23
SKOCZÓW CYCLING TEAM
SZYMON SIKORA 23
STARACHOWICKI KLUB KOLARSKI
SZYMON KOGUT 23
SUPREME STYLE MATES
ALEKSANDRA BOROŃ 23
KONRAD HERBA 23
IZABELA SIKORA 23
KRZYSZTOF SIKORA 23
BARTOSZ SIKORA 23
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
TANDEM LWÓW
PIOTR JASIŃSKI 23
TC ORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE
GRZEGORZ GRZEMPA 23
TEAM EQUINOX-LEMONBIKE.EU
BOGUSŁAW FABIAN 23
TJ TŽ TŘINEC
PETR MITRENGA 23
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
TOMASZ MATOGA 23
TRENUJTRIATHLON.PL
TOMASZ HAJEWSKI 23
TRIATLON KLUB OSTRAVA
JIRI JAKL 23
TWOMARK ALVA 1
JANUSZ BANASIAK 23
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI 23
DAMIAN RYBARCZYK 23
TWOMARK SPORT SPECIALIZED TEAM
ADAM GALMAN 23
JAN GRZEMPA 23
WALECZNI GÓRALE
MARIUSZ KASTELIK 23
TADEUSZ KASTELIK 23
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
WOJCIECH KAROLIK 23
WLKS KRAKUS BBC CZAJA
PIOTR TOMANA 23
ZVL KREIDLER SPORTIVA
KRZYSZTOF KUCZYŃSKI 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 148