Ustroń - wyścig o Puchar Równicy : Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
AGR VICTORIA
RYSZARD HODURA 23
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
TOMASZ GRABOWY 23
RYSZARD LEŚNIAK 23
BENQ - COJABIEGNE
BENJAMIN KUCIŃSKI 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ŻANETA JUSZKIEWICZ 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
MICHAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
PATRYK MAZUREK 23
ROBERT PRZYSTAJCZUK 23
JERZY ROSA 23
SEBASTIAN SURMACZ 23
WOJCIECH SZCZEGIELNIAK 23
MICHAŁ TURSKI 23
ALEKSANDER ZAJĄC 23
BIKE U UP
PATRYCJUSZ URBANEK 23
BIKEHEAD
DANIEL DUŚKO 23
GRZEGORZ ZIEBRO 23
BIKEHEAD
ŁUKASZ HYRCHEL 23
JAKUB KUBICKI 23
ROBERT LENIART 23
PIOTR STANISZEWSKI 23
ŁUKASZ TOMALA 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 23
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
TOMASZ DEMBOWSKI 23
CHOJNACKI MTB TEAM
JAKUB CHOJNACKI 23
CYKLOFAN OPOLE
GRZEGORZ GROMEK 23
MAREK ULUDOWSKI 23
TOMASZ ZABAWCZUK 23
CYKLOOPOLE
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 23
DIVERSEY TEAM
ARTUR BORATYN 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE - AUTHOR
TOMASZ RADZKI 23
EBICOM PM BIKE RACING TEAM
PATRYK GRUSZKA 23
JAN GRZEMPA 23
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 23
DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI 23
MAŁGORZATA SUCHA 23
PAWEŁ UCHAŃSKI 23
FALCON CZĘSTOCHOWA
RAFAŁ STOLARCZYK 23
FENIX TYCHY
MARCIN BURZAWA 23
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
BARTOSZ MITMAŃSKI 23
SZYMON SZPIECH 23
FHU CZAREK OSTROW MAZOWIECKA
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
MARIUSZ PIASECKI 23
KRZYSZTOF SIKORA 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
KAMILA SOJKA 23
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
PIOTR CZECH 23
SŁAWOMIR PABIAN 23
ALEKSANDER USZOK 23
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
DAWID JAKUBIAK 23
GRUPA MARAT
PRZEMYSŁAW MAŁECKI 23
MAREK SZATANIK 23
HARDIX LUBLIN
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 23
HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC
ADAM GÓRNIAK 23
HIGH5 POLSKA
IZABELA SIKORA 23
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
WOJCIECH GRECZKA 23
JACEK RUSZKIEWICZ 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
KAROL ANDERKO 23
MICHAŁ NOWOK 23
DARIUSZ PELKA 23
KRZYSZTOF RUTKOWSKI 23
RAFAŁ WROŻYNA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
ZBIGNIEW BIERYT 23
MACIEJ GIEŁZAK 23
DARIUSZ GRELOWSKI 23
ADAM GRZYBEK 23
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
SEBASTIAN MATUSZAK 23
PIOTR PIWOŃSKI 23
JAROSŁAW POKORA 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 23
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 23
MARCIN STEFANIAK 23
ANGELIKA TLOŁKA 23
KIOSK KOLARSKI SPORTOSITO
BOGDAN PAŁCZYK 23
KIWI KLUB MTB
ALEKSANDER SŁOMKA 23
KKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
WOJCIECH GIBAS-NAKATANI 23
KKZKKLASYKKLODZKI.COM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 23
KOLARSKO-BIEGOWY KLUB SPORTOWY RADOMSKO
MATEUSZ PÓŁROLA 23
KOLMARKA
LUCYNA WAGNER 23
PAWEŁ WAGNER 23
KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA
JAKUB SURÓWKA 23
KT ŻYWIEC
JAROSŁAW TOMASZEK 23
LEMONBIKE.EU - KOBA RACING TEAM
BOGUSŁAW FABIAN 23
LKK LUBLIN
KRYSTYNA SABAJ 23
LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KAMIL MAJ 23
MAJKA DAYS
PIOTR TOMANA 23
MMBIKE TEAM
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK 23
MTBB - BIELSKA DRUŻYNA MTB
DAMIAN URBAŃSKI 23
NO LIMITED
PIOTR SZCZEPANIK 23
NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KRZYSZTOF KĘPA 23
ODKRYWCY TAURUS
REMIGIUSZ CIUPEK 23
PASSIONBIKE OŚWIĘCIM
BARTOSZ GRUBKA 23
PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLIK 23
PENTEL
KATARZYNA POLAKOWSKA 23
PIERZCHALSKI CYCLING TEAM
JERZY PIERZCHALSKI 23
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA 23
PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW BONUSIAK 23
TOMASZ KUBALA 23
PRO-KAN SUSZEC
EDWARD JURZYCA 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
RAWSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
MACIEJ GÓRAJ 23
RGK RACING TEAM
SZYMON OPYD 23
RK ALUMUNIUM BIKE TEAM
JAKUB BASZCZYŃSKI 23
JAKUB CICHY 23
RM TRI TEAM
REMIGIUSZ KOT 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
JÓZEF BUŁKA 23
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 23
SYLWIA ŁĄKAS 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ANNA WRONA 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ROGELLI TEAM
MACIEJ ETGENS 23
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK
KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLA 23
SARONI-JAGU TEAM
ZBIGNIEW FAL 23
IRENEUSZ MIKLER 23
JOACHIM MIKLER 23
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 23
SAY MORE
PIOTR SIEDLAK 23
SCOUT CZĘSTOCHOWA
MARCIN BARTOLEWSKI 23
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
DAMIAN BARTOSZEK 23
SGS POLAND TEAM BIKE SECTION
KAMIL IMIELA 23
ANNA ZAJĄC 23
SILESIA GÓRNY ŚLĄSK TEAM
TOMASZ SPYRA 23
SKORUPA TRIATHLON
PAWEŁ SKORUPA 23
ŚLĄSK KOLARSKO
DAMIAN GRABOWSKI 23
KAMIL MUSIOLIK 23
PAWEŁ STĘCLIK 23
DAWID ZAPADKA 23
SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE
AGATA MIĘKINIA 23
WOJCIECH MIĘKINIA 23
PIOTR PIECHNIK 23
MICHAŁ WLAZŁO 23
SPORTGANG WYSPORTOWANI RACING TEAM
JAKUB OBITKO 23
SST LUBCZA
MAREK KOZŁOWSKI 23
STS JORDAN WOLA MAŁA
MATEUSZ BURDA 23
SWR SOS BIKE SANOK
RAFAŁ CZYŻ 23
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
JAN CEGLAREK 23
LESZEK TRACZYK 23
ANNA WILCZEK 23
TOMASZ ZIERNICKI 23
TANIEODZYWKI CYCLING TEAM
JACEK PIĄTEK 23
TC ORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE
GRZEGORZ GRZEMPA 23
TEAM HUROM
DANIEL PACKI 23
TEAM MB POC DIVISION
MACIEJ BYDLIŃSKI 23
TEAM SATEL
KAMIL KOWAL 23
TEAM TKKF ''UKLEJNA'' MYŚLENICE
JAN PILCH 23
TRENUJTRIATHLON.PL
TOMASZ HAJEWSKI 23
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA 23
UNLIMITED SPORT&LIFESTYLE
MACIEJ ZAWADZKI 23
UNLIMITED-SPORT.PL
WITEK CHMIELEWSKI 23
JOANNA DUBIENKO 23
MARCIN GÓRKA 23
OKSANA LUBOWIECKA 23
KRZYSZTOF RAJTAR 23
OLEKSII RYTOV 23
VIP TRANS TEAM
KAROL WRÓBEL 23
VIVABICI
TOMASZ STRZELCZYK 23
WALECZNI GÓRALE
TADEUSZ KASTELIK 23
WAY2CHAMP
PAWEŁ RAJTAR 23
ŁTC ŁAŃCUT
WOJCIECH PIEKŁO 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 174