Wisła - Pętla Beskidzka - DWIE PĘTLE: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
3DVSN
JACEK STASIKOWSKI 23
GRZEGORZ STRZAŁA 23
42DOSZCZESCIA.PL
JAKUB CWETLER 23
ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM
PAWEŁ TUREK 23
ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM
MACIEJ HOP 23
ABSOLUTE BIKES REDINGO TEAM
SEBASTIAN CHOWANIEC 23
ACTIVEJET
ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKI 23
ALVA 1 - TIGRIS - ROWERY.RUDA.PL
ZBIGNIEW DOMŻALSKI 23
ATOLBIKE.PL PUŁAWY
PRZEMYSŁAW KOZA 23
BBRIDERZ
TOMASZ MATANIAK 23
BIKEHEAD
GRZEGORZ WITKOWSKI 23
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
TOMASZ DEMBOWSKI 23
DĄBROWSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA
DAMIAN MANIOS 23
DRUŻYNAMOJACUKRZYCA.PL
MACIEJ GŁOWACKI 23
FENIX TYCHY
TOMASZ MAJCHER 23
FUJITSU ŁÓDŹ TEAM
MATEUSZ DAŁEK 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 23
PATRYK MAZUREK 23
GRUPA NOMAX
ADRIAN WOŹNICA 23
HARDIX LUBLIN
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 23
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
JACEK RUSZKIEWICZ 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
MICHAŁ NOWOK 23
DARIUSZ PELKA 23
MAREK SMOŁKA 23
RAFAŁ WROŻYNA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
ZBIGNIEW BIERYT 23
ADAM GRZYBEK 23
WOJCIECH JAWOREK 23
MARCIN KOWOL 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
SEBASTIAN MATUSZAK 23
JAROSŁAW POKORA 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
PAWEŁ SZATKOWSKI 23
KOLMARKA
MAREK ADAMCZYK 23
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 23
LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KAMIL MAJ 23
MARKIEWICZ TEAM
DAMIAN MARKIEWICZ 23
MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
ARTUR KUBA 23
MMBIKE TEAM
MARIUSZ MUSIAŁEK 23
OLDBOJE RAJCZA
JAROSLAW TOMASZEK 23
OTR INTERKOL
KRZYSZTOF KUBIK 23
OTR INTERKOL OSTRÓW WLKP.
WOJCIECH KOKOSIŃSKI 23
PAWEŁ
PAWEŁ WYGRABEK 23
PĘTLA KOPERNIKA
DAWID BUDZIŃSKI 23
PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE
PAWEŁ RATALEWSKI 23
PKK BARYCZANIE MILICZ
PIOTR MAŁECKI 23
PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM
TOMASZ KUBALA 23
RAWEX ENERGY SAVING
KRZYSZTOF MAZURKIEWICZ 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ROGELLI TEAM
MACIEJ ETGENS 23
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
ROGELLI TEAM II
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 23
DAWID KRZEPINA 23
PRZEMYSŁAW SZLAGOR 23
SARONI-JAGU TEAM
ZBIGNIEW FAL 23
JOACHIM MIKLER 23
SII CYCLING TEAM
ADRIAN KUSZ 23
SZALONE ŚLIMAKI REAKTYWACJA
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
TAURUS30 CYCLING TEAM
REMIGIUSZ CIUPEK 23
TRIDIVISION TRIATHLON TEAM
TOMASZ FAMUŁA 23
MAREK OLSZEWSKI 23
DAWID PIKORSKI 23
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA 23
TWOMARK SPORT BIELSKO-BIAŁA TEAM
UNKNOWN DEVICE 23
JAN GRZEMPA 23
WALECZNI GÓRALE
MARIUSZ KASTELIK 23
WLKS KRAKUS BBC CZAJA BIKE-RS
PIOTR TOMANA 23
WÓZKI WIDŁOWE ARTECH
MARCIN HUBCZAK 23
XTRABIKE SSC BOLESŁAWIEC
MICHAŁ FONAŁ 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 78