Wisła - Pętla Beskidzka - górska czasówka: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
A.G.C 2-L SPRINT ŁÓDŹ
ANDRZEJ LIWIŃSKI 23
ALVA 1 - TIGRIS - ROWERY.RUDA.PL
ZBIGNIEW DOMŻALSKI 23
AMATOR
JANUSZ SIEDLAK 23
ANGRYFOREX
TOMASZ GAWROŃSKI 23
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
SZYMON BANACH 23
BIELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI BICICLETTA BIELSKO-BIAŁA
RAFAŁ KAMPKA 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI 23
ARTUR BORATYN 23
ADAM PRZEJCZOWSKI 23
BIKEHEAD
DANIEL DUŚKO 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
KAMILA BIERNAT 23
BARTOSZ BOLEWSKI 23
ALEKSANDRA DREJ 23
MACIEJ KOPYCKI 23
ŁUKASZ PAWŁOSKI 23
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 23
ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI 23
BRANDOVO STUDIO REKLAMY
KATARZYNA KĘPA-LORENOWICZ 23
MAREK LORENOWICZ 23
CYKLOOPOLE
ANNA MADEJ 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE LKS UKS PSZCZYNA
ADAM KORYCZAN 23
DOMATOR
PAWEŁ BURY 23
ESKA TEAM
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 23
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 23
KRYSTYNA SABAJ 23
ANNA WRONA 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
FENIX TYCHY
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
JAN CEGLAREK 23
DARIUSZ CHUDOWSKI 23
JAKUB CISZAK 23
TOMASZ MAJCHER 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
PRZEMYSŁAW JUSZKIEWICZ 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW KOPER 23
GRUPA MARAT
PRZEMYSŁAW MAŁECKI 23
MAREK SZATANIK 23
MAREK WOJTAS 23
GVT
PIOTR SIEDLAK 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
PIOTR KIEŁKOWSKI 23
DARIUSZ PELKA 23
WOJTEK WARDZIAK 23
RAFAŁ WROŻYNA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
GRZEGORZ NIECHAJ 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 23
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
MACIEJ ETGENS 23
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIK 23
MEGA BEŁŻYCE
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 23
MMBIKE TEAM
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK 23
MOKATE LOYD
KRZYSZTOF GRUDZIEŃ 23
OTR INTERKOL
ROBERT KIERZEK 23
OTR INTERKOL OSTRÓW WLKP.
WOJCIECH KOKOSIŃSKI 23
PROCYCLING PROMOTION
MATEUSZ GOSZCZYŃSKI 23
ADAM STARZYŃSKI 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
PTC PRZEMYSL FREDRY 5
MAGDALENA WINIARCZYK 23
PTC PRZEMYSL FREDRY 5
KRZYSZTOF SZEJDEWIK 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 23
TOMASZ LESIECKI 23
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ROMET RACING TEAM
ALEKSANDRA MISTERSKA 23
KATARZYNA POLAKOWSKA 23
RWKS SPARTA BIŁGORAJ
SZYMON BATKOWSKI 23
SKOCZÓW CYCLING TEAM
SZYMON SIKORA 23
SUPREME STYLE MATES
IZABELA SIKORA 23
KRZYSZTOF SIKORA 23
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
TEAM EQUINOX-LEMONBIKE.EU
BOGUSŁAW FABIAN 23
TKKF CHEMIK PUŁAWY
GRZEGORZ WÓJTOWICZ 23
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
TOMASZ MATOGA 23
TWOMARK ALVA 1
JANUSZ BANASIAK 23
WE RIDE
SŁAWOMIR LEDWAROWSKI 23
WLKS KRAKUS BBC CZAJA
PIOTR TOMANA 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 88