Wisła - Pętla Beskidzka - wyścig + maraton: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
2B3SPORT RUDA SLĄSKA
KAZIMIERZ NOWAK 23
ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM
ADAM OKNIŃSKI 23
ALVA 1 - TIGRIS - ROWERY.RUDA.PL
ZBIGNIEW DOMŻALSKI 23
ALVA 1 TYTAN
MAREK KAMIŃSKI 23
AMATOR
JANUSZ SIEDLAK 23
ANGRYFOREX
TOMASZ GAWROŃSKI 23
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
SZYMON BANACH 23
MIROSŁAW KALINOWSKI 23
JULIAN KAPŁON 23
MIKOŁAJ KUKURBA 23
ATOLBIKE.PL PUŁAWY
ELŻBIETA KACA 23
PRZEMYSŁAW KOZA 23
PAWEŁ MAŁY 23
PIOTR TELENDA 23
PIOTR TELENDA 23
BARAN CYCLING TEAM
EMIL JOŃSKI 23
MAREK KULIK 23
BIELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI BICICLETTA BIELSKO-BIAŁA
RAFAŁ KAMPKA 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
RAFAŁ BOGACKI 23
ARTUR BORATYN 23
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 23
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 23
MACIEJ PITACH 23
MIKOLAJ PRZEJCZOWSKI 23
ADAM PRZEJCZOWSKI 23
ALEKSANDER ZAJĄC 23
BIKE SERWIS
ŁUKASZ BARTKOWIAK 23
BIKEHEAD
DANIEL DUŚKO 23
MARCIN KWIECIEŃ 23
MARCIN RESZKA 23
PIOTR STANISZEWSKI 23
ŁUKASZ TOMALA 23
GRZEGORZ WITKOWSKI 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
KAMILA BIERNAT 23
BARTOSZ BOLEWSKI 23
ALEKSANDRA DREJ 23
RAFAŁ JONIK 23
MACIEJ KOPYCKI 23
ŁUKASZ PAWŁOSKI 23
AGNIESZKA ROLA 23
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 23
ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI 23
BRT WROCŁAW
JAROSŁAW DRELUCH 23
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI KOZZAK.PL
ARTUR KOZAK 23
CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM
JACEK BADURA 23
MICHAŁ LIGOCKI 23
CYKLOFAN OPOLE
MIROSŁAW BACZYŃSKI 23
DARIUSZ LEDWIG 23
ANNA LUBOCH 23
DARIUSZ MIKOS 23
TOMASZ ZABAWCZUK 23
CYKLOMANIACY
KATARZYNA PERNAL 23
RAFAŁ ŚWITKOWSKI 23
CYKLOOPOLE
ANNA MADEJ 23
DO:ST:AR:TU
PAWEŁ SKORUPA 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE LKS UKS PSZCZYNA
ADAM KORYCZAN 23
DOMATOR
PAWEŁ BURY 23
ESKA TEAM
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 23
KRYSTYNA SABAJ 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
FEBYS PRO SERVICE BIKE TEAM
ARKADIUSZ BROJ 23
FENIX TYCHY
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
JAN CEGLAREK 23
DARIUSZ CHUDOWSKI 23
JAKUB CISZAK 23
DARIUSZ FLORCZAK 23
TOMASZ MAJCHER 23
ADAM SYNOWSKI 23
FHU CZAREK -ZAKRECONA OSTRÓW
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI 23
FTI RACING TEAM
ARTUR ADAMCZAK 23
ARTUR BATURO 23
KONRAD KOLECKI 23
RADOSŁAW KOZAL 23
ARTUR KOZAL 23
LEOPOLD LASKOWSKI 23
PIOTR NAPIERAŁA 23
MICHAŁ ZBROSZCZYK 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
PRZEMYSŁAW JUSZKIEWICZ 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
DOMINIK OMIOTEK 23
KAMIL WÓJT 23
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW KOPER 23
GRUPA MARAT
JAROSŁAW LIBERACKI 23
PRZEMYSŁAW MAŁECKI 23
MAREK SZATANIK 23
DAMIAN TWARDZIK 23
MAREK WOJTAS 23
GTC GRACZE
JÓZEF KOSIEC 23
GTT CYCLING TEAM
ŁUKASZ MAZIJ 23
GVT
KRZYSZTOF KRUPA 23
GVT
PIOTR SIEDLAK 23
INTER CARS MTB TEAM NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI
SEBASTIAN CHOWANIEC 23
RADOSŁAW SZYMBORSKI 23
IRONS TRIATHLON TEAM
GRZEGORZ PASUTO 23
ISPORT.PL TEAM
GRZEGORZ PAŁKA 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
KAROL ANDERKO 23
PIOTR KIEŁKOWSKI 23
DARIUSZ PELKA 23
WOJTEK WARDZIAK 23
RAFAŁ WROŻYNA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
ADAM GRZYBEK 23
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
MARCIN KOWOL 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
GRZEGORZ NIECHAJ 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 23
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 23
PIOTR SZAJTER 23
KRZYSZTOF WASILEWSKI 23
JASTRZĘBIE ŁASK
SŁAWOMIR CHALCIŃSKI 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
MACIEJ ETGENS 23
IRMINA KNIEĆ 23
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIK 23
PRZEMYSŁAW SZLAGOR 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
KTC KROSNO
MACIEJ HABRAT 23
LECHICI ZIELONKA
JAKUB RADOMSKI 23
LEGION SERWIS ACTIVE JET
MARCIN MYSTKOWSKI 23
MAX-FLIZ BIKE KRAKÓW
ALEKSANDER DZIURZYŃSKI 23
MARCIN KORZENIOWSKI 23
MEGA BEŁŻYCE
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 23
MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
PIOTR SIEBERT 23
MMBIKE TEAM
MATEUSZ KĄDZIELA 23
MARIUSZ MUSIAŁEK 23
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK 23
MOKATE LOYD
KRZYSZTOF GRUDZIEŃ 23
NIESTOWARZYSZONY
GRZEGORZ JANKOWSKI 23
NKK - IGLOO - JMP.RACE
ARKADIUSZ GUDZ 23
ŁUKASZ KUNC 23
MAGDALENA PIRÓG 23
KRYSTIAN PIRÓG 23
MIROSŁAW SOBÓL 23
NO LIMITED ŁAŃCUT & LEŻAJSK
DOMINIK CYBURT 23
OPONY-SERAFINOWSKI
WIESŁAW WOLNY 23
OŚKA WARSZAWA
PAWEŁ BUCZKOWICZ 23
KONRAD GUZ 23
FRANCISZEK MANIKOWSKI 23
OŚWIĘCIM PASSIONBIKE
KRZYSZTOF STELMACH 23
OTR INTERKOL
ROBERT KIERZEK 23
OTR INTERKOL OSTRÓW WLKP.
WOJCIECH KOKOSIŃSKI 23
POLART MOSER SMP TEAM
WOJCIECH MATLAK 23
ROBERT PETERCZUK 23
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
KATARZYNA BREWIŃSKA 23
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA 23
PIOTR CZECH 23
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA 23
KRZYSZTOF ROGOWSKI 23
JERZY ROSA 23
POLPHARMA
UNKNOWN DEVICE 23
PRO-KAN SUSZEC
JAROSŁAW HAŁAS 23
PROCYCLING PROMOTION
MARTA BAZAŃSKA 23
MATEUSZ GOSZCZYŃSKI 23
MACIEJ JEZIORSKI 23
ADAM STARZYŃSKI 23
PROMED CYCLING TEAM
MACIEJ POŁYS 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
PTC PRZEMYSL FREDRY 5
MAGDALENA WINIARCZYK 23
PTC PRZEMYSL FREDRY 5
KRZYSZTOF SZEJDEWIK 23
QUEST TEAM
RAFAŁ KLAMA 23
RMF FM ADRENALINE MOUNTAIN DEW MTB TEAM
PIOTR WILK 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 23
TOMASZ LESIECKI 23
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ROMET RACING TEAM
ALEKSANDRA MISTERSKA 23
KATARZYNA POLAKOWSKA 23
ROWEROMANIAK
ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI 23
RWKS SPARTA BIŁGORAJ
SZYMON BATKOWSKI 23
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
ADAM ZACHURZOK 23
SILVINI TEAM POLSKA
OSKAR FILIPOWICZ 23
TOMASZ RUSZKOWSKI 23
SKOCZÓW CYCLING TEAM
SZYMON SIKORA 23
SOKÓŁ ROWERY
ADAM PIERZGA 23
STARACHOWICKI KLUB KOLARSKI
SŁAWOMIR MASLONKOWSKI 23
SUPREME STYLE MATES
ALEKSANDRA BOROŃ 23
IZABELA SIKORA 23
KRZYSZTOF SIKORA 23
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
TC ORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE
GRZEGORZ GRZEMPA 23
TEAM TOSZEK
ANDRZEJ WAPIŃSKI 23
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
TOMASZ MATOGA 23
TWOMARK ALVA 1
JANUSZ BANASIAK 23
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 23
TWOMARK SPORT SPECIALIZED TEAM
JAN GRZEMPA 23
UKS GIMNAZJUM IMIELIN
JOANNA SZKLANNY 23
WALECZNI GÓRALE
MARIUSZ KASTELIK 23
TADEUSZ KASTELIK 23
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KRZYSZTOF ŁUKASIK 23
WE RIDE
MARCIN DALECKI 23
SŁAWOMIR LEDWAROWSKI 23
WWW.SOKOLROWERY.PL
WOJCIECH MUZYK 23
ZVL KREIDLER SPORTIVA
ROMAN FRANKIEWICZ 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 202